Vai al contenuto

Calcio Open ed Over - CSI Padova

C11 Open - Torneo CSI League 2019

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Pontelongo 13 5 4 1 0 17 9
Galzignano 12 5 4 1 0 9 4
Real Padova 11 5 3 1 1 9 2
Nuova Loreggia 10 5 3 1 1 11 8
Nativitas 8 4 2 2 0 6 4
Ur Tavo 7 4 2 1 1 7 5
Atletico 2000 6 4 2 0 2 6 6
Sport Ing. Padova 6 4 2 0 2 5 7
Salboro V.L. 6 4 2 0 2 8 12
Union Csm 6 4 1 3 0 8 6
Rubanese 5 4 1 2 1 4 5
Superga Cornegliana 4 4 1 1 2 11 8
Carpine 2016 4 4 1 1 2 7 6
Torreglia 4 4 1 1 2 4 5
Schiavonia 4 4 1 1 2 7 9
Bosco 1982 4 4 1 1 2 6 8
Montą 3 4 1 0 3 7 10
Lion 3 4 1 0 3 3 9
Brusegana S. Stefano 1 4 0 1 3 3 8
SmS 56 0 4 0 0 4 3 10
Legenda
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
7 214886 29/03/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Galzignano 0 - 2
2 214881 29/03/19 21:00 Rubanese SmS 56 1 - 0
4 214883 29/03/19 21:15 Atletico 2000 Union Csm 1 - 3
3 214882 30/03/19 15:00 Schiavonia Ur Tavo 2 - 0
1 214880 01/04/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Nativitas 1 - 2
5 214884 01/04/19 21:00 Carpine 2016 Sport Ing. Padova 1 - 2
9 214888 01/04/19 21:00 Montą Lion 5 - 1
6 214885 01/04/19 21:15 Real Padova Salboro V.L. 3 - 0
8 214887 01/04/19 21:15 Superga Cornegliana Pontelongo 2 - 2
10 214889 03/04/19 21:00 Torreglia Nuova Loreggia 0 - 2
Giornata 2
15 214894 05/04/19 21:00 Galzignano Superga Cornegliana 3 - 2
14 214893 05/04/19 21:00 Pontelongo Montą 3 - 0
16 214895 05/04/19 21:00 Salboro V.L. Bosco 1982 3 - 2
20 214899 06/04/19 15:30 Ur Tavo SmS 56 4 - 2
19 214898 08/04/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Atletico 2000 0 - 2
13 214892 08/04/19 21:00 Lion Torreglia 0 - 2
21 214900 08/04/19 21:15 Nativitas Rubanese 1 - 1
12 214891 08/04/19 21:15 Nuova Loreggia Schiavonia 2 - 2
17 214896 08/04/19 21:15 Sport Ing. Padova Real Padova 0 - 3
18 214897 10/04/19 21:00 Union Csm Carpine 2016 2 - 2
Giornata 3
30 214909 12/04/19 21:00 Montą Galzignano 1 - 2
23 214902 12/04/19 21:00 Rubanese Brusegana S. Stefano 2 - 2
31 214910 12/04/19 21:00 Torreglia Pontelongo 1 - 2
25 214904 12/04/19 21:15 Atletico 2000 SmS 56 2 - 1
32 214911 13/04/19 15:00 Schiavonia Lion 0 - 2
24 214903 13/04/19 15:30 Ur Tavo Nativitas 1 - 1
28 214907 15/04/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Sport Ing. Padova 2 - 1
26 214905 15/04/19 21:00 Carpine 2016 Nuova Loreggia 1 - 2
27 214906 15/04/19 21:15 Real Padova Union Csm 1 - 1
29 214908 15/04/19 21:15 Superga Cornegliana Salboro V.L. 6 - 1
Giornata 5
38 214917 26/04/19 21:00 Salboro V.L. Montą 4 - 1
34 214913 29/04/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Ur Tavo 0 - 2
42 214921 29/04/19 21:00 Carpine 2016 SmS 56 3 - 0
35 214914 29/04/19 21:00 Lion Nuova Loreggia 0 - 2
36 214915 29/04/19 21:00 Pontelongo Schiavonia 5 - 3
40 214919 29/04/19 21:00 Union Csm Bosco 1982 2 - 2
43 214922 29/04/19 21:15 Nativitas Atletico 2000 2 - 1
41 214920 29/04/19 21:15 Real Padova Rubanese 2 - 0
39 214918 29/04/19 21:15 Sport Ing. Padova Superga Cornegliana 2 - 1
37 214916 29/04/19 21:30 Galzignano Torreglia 1 - 1
Giornata 6
57 214936 03/05/19 Pontelongo Nuova Loreggia 5 - 3
56 214935 06/05/19 Real Padova Galzignano 0 - 1