Vai al contenuto

BUON CAMPIONATO A TUTTI

Mugello c.5 2019/20 "A"

# Data Incontro Risultato
43 18/11/19 FC LA CANTERA FC LA PAURA 11 - 4
44 22/11/19 BIRRA REAL GREEN DEVILS n.p.
45 18/11/19 LIVERPOLI FC LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 1 - 5
46 20/11/19 GLADIATORS REAL MAGHEGGIO 6 - 6
47 19/11/19 CAMPARI FC CSKA DARRIDERE 8 - 5
48 19/11/19 LE SDRAIE "A" BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 2 - 10
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 21 7 7 0 0 70 17 2,00
FC LA CANTERA 18 7 6 0 1 50 23 3,00
LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 16 7 5 1 1 24 23 4,00
REAL MAGHEGGIO 14 7 4 2 1 35 23 0,00
CAMPARI FC 12 6 4 0 2 35 33 2,00
GREEN DEVILS 10 6 3 1 2 28 15 5,00
FC LA PAURA 7 6 2 1 3 22 37 0,00
GLADIATORS 7 6 2 1 3 34 48 1,00
KASIMPASA 4 6 1 1 4 26 29 4,00
CSKA DARRIDERE 3 7 1 0 6 22 38 1,00
LE SDRAIE "A" 3 6 1 0 5 15 37 0,00
BIRRA REAL 3 5 1 0 4 8 30 0,00
LIVERPOLI FC 1 6 0 1 5 11 27 7,00
Legenda
Reti Giocatori
29 Venturi A. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL)
13 Iacenda D. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Bouchrite A. (GLADIATORS)
12 Miftah M. (GLADIATORS)
11 Nisi N. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO)
8 Francini A., Pinzauti L., Sequi A. (FC LA CANTERA), Torelli J. (KASIMPASA)
7 Zavoli L. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Baldini J. (CAMPARI FC), De Filippo G. (FC LA PAURA), Mosti L. (REAL MAGHEGGIO)
6 Tiralongo R. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Tagliaferri T. (GREEN DEVILS), De Caro S. (KASIMPASA), Parisi S. (LE SDRAIE "A"), Calamai F. (LIVERPOLI FC), Zavoli G., Zuffanelli D. (REAL MAGHEGGIO)
5 Crescioli F. (CAMPARI FC), Vestrini L. (FC LA CANTERA), Zagaria L. (FC LA PAURA), Picconi A. (GLADIATORS), Giannella R. (GREEN DEVILS), Innocenti G. (KASIMPASA), Zagli E. (REAL MAGHEGGIO)
4 Galeotti L., Giacomelli G. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Zallinaj A. (CAMPARI FC), Nesi L. (CSKA DARRIDERE), Pinzani R. (FC LA CANTERA), Fiesoli T. (FC LA PAURA), Malaj S., Tucci M. (GREEN DEVILS), Barletti L., Rosari F. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO)
3 Lascialfari A., Marrazzo M. (CAMPARI FC), Soriano F. (CSKA DARRIDERE), Ciolli C., Durando M., Mocanu C., Vallaj S. (FC LA CANTERA), Bossio R. (FC LA PAURA), Ballerini O. (GREEN DEVILS), Nencini F. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO), Schimmenti B., Zanieri L. (LE SDRAIE "A")
2 Paluca L., Sorrentino A., Sorrentino V. (BIRRA REAL), Galeotti A., Iacenda R., Russelli L. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Castelli A., Silvestro L. (CAMPARI FC), Corti C., Giordani E., Naldi F. (CSKA DARRIDERE), Ciulli F. (FC LA CANTERA), Picconi A., Zayati A. (GLADIATORS), Graziani G., Palma L. (GREEN DEVILS), Nuti G. (KASIMPASA), Guidotti L. (LIVERPOLI FC), Santoni F., Sirigu E., Toccafondi I., Valecchi A. (REAL MAGHEGGIO)
1 Sendeu Tagu E., Vallo M. (BIRRA REAL), Casini L. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Stilla E. (CAMPARI FC), Clerico A., Mosconi F., Tranchina G., Vettori L. (CSKA DARRIDERE), Assenti T., Bacciotti S., Calabri D. (FC LA CANTERA), Bimonte J., Fioravanti G., Roselli M. (FC LA PAURA), Cutolo F., Tagliaferri P. (GREEN DEVILS), Brugioni A., Dreoni S., Innocenti E., Innocenti L., Tagliaferri M. (KASIMPASA), Bargelli L., Marangoni F. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO), Buzzigoli G., Pozzi G., Tani P. (LE SDRAIE "A"), Argentino P., Vallo P., Zoppi A. (LIVERPOLI FC), Cianferoni R., Franchini L., Lascialfari A. (REAL MAGHEGGIO)
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
4 233834 07/10/19 21:00 FC LA CANTERA KASIMPASA 7 - 2
1 233831 07/10/19 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC REAL MAGHEGGIO 0 - 3
6 233836 08/10/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO CAMPARI FC 3 - 2
5 233835 08/10/19 21:30 GREEN DEVILS LE SDRAIE "A" 6 - 0
2 233832 09/10/19 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE BIRRA REAL 4 - 2
3 233833 10/10/19 21:30 FC LA PAURA BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 2 - 10
Giornata 2
13 233843 14/10/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO BIRRA REAL 7 - 2
9 233839 15/10/19 21:30 LE SDRAIE "A" LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 1 - 2
8 233838 15/10/19 22:15 CAMPARI FC GLADIATORS 10 - 5
11 233841 16/10/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL FC LA CANTERA 10 - 3
10 233840 16/10/19 21:30 KASIMPASA GREEN DEVILS 3 - 3
12 233842 17/10/19 21:30 FC LA PAURA CSKA DARRIDERE 2 - 1
Giornata 3
17 233847 21/10/19 21:00 FC LA CANTERA CSKA DARRIDERE 7 - 3
16 233846 21/10/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO FC LA PAURA 9 - 3
19 233849 22/10/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO KASIMPASA 3 - 1
18 233848 22/10/19 21:30 GREEN DEVILS BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 2 - 3
20 233850 23/10/19 22:30 GLADIATORS LE SDRAIE "A" 4 - 7
15 233845 25/10/19 21:00 BIRRA REAL LIVERPOLI FC 2 - 1
Giornata 4
27 233857 28/10/19 21:00 FC LA CANTERA REAL MAGHEGGIO 5 - 2
22 233852 28/10/19 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC FC LA PAURA 4 - 4
23 233853 29/10/19 22:00 LE SDRAIE "A" CAMPARI FC 4 - 6
25 233855 30/10/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 11 - 3
26 233856 30/10/19 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE GREEN DEVILS 2 - 7
24 233854 30/10/19 21:30 KASIMPASA GLADIATORS 8 - 9
Giornata 5
30 233860 04/11/19 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC FC LA CANTERA 2 - 6
32 233862 05/11/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO CSKA DARRIDERE 4 - 3
31 233861 05/11/19 21:30 GREEN DEVILS REAL MAGHEGGIO 3 - 4
34 233864 05/11/19 22:15 CAMPARI FC KASIMPASA 6 - 3
33 233863 06/11/19 22:30 GLADIATORS BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 2 - 13
29 233859 07/11/19 21:30 FC LA PAURA BIRRA REAL 7 - 2
Giornata 6
41 233871 11/11/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 4 - 4
36 233866 12/11/19 22:00 GREEN DEVILS LIVERPOLI FC 7 - 3
39 233869 13/11/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL CAMPARI FC 13 - 3
40 233870 13/11/19 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE GLADIATORS 4 - 8
38 233868 13/11/19 21:30 KASIMPASA LE SDRAIE "A" 9 - 1
37 233867 14/11/19 21:30 BIRRA REAL FC LA CANTERA 0 - 11
Giornata 7
43 233873 18/11/19 21:00 FC LA CANTERA FC LA PAURA 11 - 4
45 233875 18/11/19 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 1 - 5
48 233878 19/11/19 21:30 LE SDRAIE "A" BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 2 - 10
47 233877 19/11/19 22:15 CAMPARI FC CSKA DARRIDERE 8 - 5
46 233876 20/11/19 22:30 GLADIATORS REAL MAGHEGGIO 6 - 6
44 233874 22/11/19 21:15 BIRRA REAL GREEN DEVILS
Giornata 8
55 233885 25/11/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO CAMPARI FC
51 233881 26/11/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO BIRRA REAL
53 233883 27/11/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL KASIMPASA
54 233884 27/11/19 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE LE SDRAIE "A"
50 233880 27/11/19 22:30 GLADIATORS LIVERPOLI FC
52 233882 28/11/19 21:30 FC LA PAURA GREEN DEVILS
Giornata 9
60 233890 02/12/19 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC CAMPARI FC
57 233887 03/12/19 21:30 GREEN DEVILS FC LA CANTERA
61 233891 03/12/19 22:30 LE SDRAIE "A" REAL MAGHEGGIO
62 233892 04/12/19 21:30 KASIMPASA CSKA DARRIDERE
58 233888 05/12/19 21:30 FC LA PAURA LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
59 233889 06/12/19 21:15 BIRRA REAL GLADIATORS
Giornata 10
67 233897 09/12/19 21:00 FC LA CANTERA LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
69 233899 09/12/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO KASIMPASA
64 233894 10/12/19 21:30 LE SDRAIE "A" LIVERPOLI FC
65 233895 10/12/19 22:15 CAMPARI FC BIRRA REAL
68 233898 11/12/19 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE BRUSCOLI FUTSAL
66 233896 11/12/19 22:30 GLADIATORS FC LA PAURA
Giornata 11
72 233902 16/12/19 21:00 FC LA CANTERA GLADIATORS
71 233901 17/12/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO GREEN DEVILS
76 233906 18/12/19 20:30 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL REAL MAGHEGGIO
75 233905 18/12/19 21:30 KASIMPASA LIVERPOLI FC
73 233903 19/12/19 21:30 FC LA PAURA CAMPARI FC
74 233904 20/12/19 21:15 BIRRA REAL LE SDRAIE "A"
Giornata 12
78 233908 07/01/20 20:30 LIVERPOLI FC BRUSCOLI FUTSAL
82 233912 07/01/20 21:30 GREEN DEVILS GLADIATORS
81 233911 07/01/20 22:15 CAMPARI FC FC LA CANTERA
83 233913 08/01/20 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE REAL MAGHEGGIO
80 233910 09/01/20 21:30 FC LA PAURA LE SDRAIE "A"
79 233909 10/01/20 21:15 BIRRA REAL KASIMPASA
Giornata 13
90 233920 13/01/20 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC CSKA DARRIDERE
87 233917 14/01/20 22:00 LE SDRAIE "A" FC LA CANTERA
86 233916 14/01/20 22:15 CAMPARI FC GREEN DEVILS
89 233919 15/01/20 20:30 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL BIRRA REAL
88 233918 15/01/20 21:30 KASIMPASA FC LA PAURA
85 233915 15/01/20 22:30 GLADIATORS LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
Giornata 14
92 233922 20/01/20 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO LIVERPOLI FC
96 233926 21/01/20 22:00 LE SDRAIE "A" GREEN DEVILS
97 233927 21/01/20 22:15 CAMPARI FC LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
94 233924 22/01/20 20:30 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL FC LA PAURA
95 233925 22/01/20 21:30 KASIMPASA FC LA CANTERA
93 233923 24/01/20 21:15 BIRRA REAL CSKA DARRIDERE
Giornata 15
102 233932 27/01/20 21:00 FC LA CANTERA BRUSCOLI FUTSAL
100 233930 28/01/20 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO LE SDRAIE "A"
101 233931 28/01/20 21:30 GREEN DEVILS KASIMPASA
103 233933 29/01/20 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE FC LA PAURA
99 233929 29/01/20 22:30 GLADIATORS CAMPARI FC
104 233934 31/01/20 21:15 BIRRA REAL REAL MAGHEGGIO
Giornata 16
106 233936 03/02/20 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC BIRRA REAL
111 233941 04/02/20 21:30 LE SDRAIE "A" GLADIATORS
109 233939 05/02/20 20:30 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL GREEN DEVILS
108 233938 05/02/20 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE FC LA CANTERA
110 233940 05/02/20 21:30 KASIMPASA LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
107 233937 06/02/20 21:30 FC LA PAURA REAL MAGHEGGIO
Giornata 17
118 233948 10/02/20 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO FC LA CANTERA
116 233946 11/02/20 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO BRUSCOLI FUTSAL
117 233947 11/02/20 21:30 GREEN DEVILS CSKA DARRIDERE
114 233944 11/02/20 22:15 CAMPARI FC LE SDRAIE "A"
113 233943 12/02/20 21:30 FC LA PAURA LIVERPOLI FC
115 233945 12/02/20 22:30 GLADIATORS KASIMPASA
Giornata 18
121 233951 17/02/20 21:00 FC LA CANTERA LIVERPOLI FC
122 233952 17/02/20 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO GREEN DEVILS
124 233954 19/02/20 20:30 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL GLADIATORS
123 233953 19/02/20 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
125 233955 19/02/20 21:30 KASIMPASA CAMPARI FC
120 233950 21/02/20 21:15 BIRRA REAL FC LA PAURA
Giornata 19
128 233958 24/02/20 21:00 FC LA CANTERA BIRRA REAL
127 233957 24/02/20 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC GREEN DEVILS
132 233962 25/02/20 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO REAL MAGHEGGIO
129 233959 25/02/20 21:30 LE SDRAIE "A" KASIMPASA
130 233960 25/02/20 22:15 CAMPARI FC BRUSCOLI FUTSAL
131 233961 26/02/20 22:30 GLADIATORS CSKA DARRIDERE
Giornata 20
137 233967 02/03/20 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO GLADIATORS
136 233966 03/03/20 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO LIVERPOLI FC
135 233965 03/03/20 22:30 GREEN DEVILS BIRRA REAL
139 233969 04/03/20 20:30 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL LE SDRAIE "A"
138 233968 04/03/20 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE CAMPARI FC
134 233964 05/03/20 21:30 FC LA PAURA FC LA CANTERA
Giornata 21
141 233971 09/03/20 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC GLADIATORS
143 233973 10/03/20 20:30 GREEN DEVILS FC LA PAURA
145 233975 10/03/20 21:30 LE SDRAIE "A" CSKA DARRIDERE
146 233976 10/03/20 22:15 CAMPARI FC REAL MAGHEGGIO
144 233974 11/03/20 21:30 KASIMPASA BRUSCOLI FUTSAL
142 233972 13/03/20 21:15 BIRRA REAL LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
Giornata 22
148 233978 16/03/20 21:00 FC LA CANTERA GREEN DEVILS
152 233982 16/03/20 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO LE SDRAIE "A"
149 233979 17/03/20 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO FC LA PAURA
151 233981 17/03/20 22:15 CAMPARI FC LIVERPOLI FC
153 233983 18/03/20 21:30 CSKA DARRIDERE KASIMPASA
150 233980 18/03/20 21:30 GLADIATORS BIRRA REAL
Giornata 23
155 233985 23/03/20 21:30 LIVERPOLI FC LE SDRAIE "A"
158 233988 24/03/20 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO FC LA CANTERA
159 233989 25/03/20 20:30 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL CSKA DARRIDERE
160 233990 25/03/20 21:30 KASIMPASA REAL MAGHEGGIO
157 233987 26/03/20 21:30 FC LA PAURA GLADIATORS
156 233986 27/03/20 21:15 BIRRA REAL CAMPARI FC
Giornata 24
167 233997 -- REAL MAGHEGGIO BRUSCOLI FUTSAL
166 233996 -- LIVERPOLI FC KASIMPASA
162 233992 -- GREEN DEVILS LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
164 233994 -- CAMPARI FC FC LA PAURA
165 233995 -- LE SDRAIE "A" BIRRA REAL
163 233993 -- GLADIATORS FC LA CANTERA
Giornata 25
172 234002 -- FC LA CANTERA CAMPARI FC
174 234004 -- REAL MAGHEGGIO CSKA DARRIDERE
171 234001 -- LE SDRAIE "A" FC LA PAURA
169 233999 -- BRUSCOLI FUTSAL LIVERPOLI FC
170 234000 -- KASIMPASA BIRRA REAL
173 234003 -- GLADIATORS GREEN DEVILS
Giornata 26
178 234008 -- FC LA CANTERA LE SDRAIE "A"
176 234006 -- LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO GLADIATORS
177 234007 -- GREEN DEVILS CAMPARI FC
181 234011 -- CSKA DARRIDERE LIVERPOLI FC
179 234009 -- FC LA PAURA KASIMPASA
180 234010 -- BIRRA REAL BRUSCOLI FUTSAL