Vai al contenuto

.

FIRENZE FEMMINILE

Girone A

Incontri

1ª giornata
2 03/06/2019 22:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA LE BORDERLINE AC TUA 2 - 4
1 06/06/2019 22:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA RADIATTIVE (RADICONDOLI) S.C. ARSENAL 1 - 4
2ª giornata
4 10/06/2019 21:30 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA AC TUA RADIATTIVE (RADICONDOLI) 16 - 0
3 11/06/2019 20:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA S.C. ARSENAL LE BORDERLINE 0 - 5
3ª giornata
5 17/06/2019 21:15 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA LE BORDERLINE RADIATTIVE (RADICONDOLI) 10 - 0
6 18/06/2019 21:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA S.C. ARSENAL AC TUA 2 - 5

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
AC TUA 9 3 3 0 0 25 4 0,00
LE BORDERLINE 6 3 2 0 1 17 4 0,00
S.C. ARSENAL 3 3 1 0 2 6 11 0,00
RADIATTIVE (RADICONDOLI) 0 3 0 0 3 1 30 0,00

Marcatori

Reti Giocatori
7 Sacchi A. (AC TUA)
5 Pacca C. (AC TUA)
4 Calderai I., Nannell G. (AC TUA), Durante S. (LE BORDERLINE)
3 Iaquinandi D. (AC TUA), Chiocciola L., Romero L. (S.C. ARSENAL)
2 PILI S. (AC TUA)
1 Bellagambi E., Sani R., Tanzini S. (LE BORDERLINE), Carillo C. (RADIATTIVE (RADICONDOLI))

Girone B

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 04/06/2019 22:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA VIGOR RIGNANO FUTSAL FLORENTIA 0 - 2
2 06/06/2019 21:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA A.S. POGGISBRONZI FIRENZUOLA FEMMINILE 10 - 1
2ª giornata
3 11/06/2019 21:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA FUTSAL FLORENTIA A.S. POGGISBRONZI 5 - 1
4 13/06/2019 21:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA FIRENZUOLA FEMMINILE VIGOR RIGNANO 2 - 12
3ª giornata
5 18/06/2019 22:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA A.S. POGGISBRONZI VIGOR RIGNANO 0 - 5
6 20/06/2019 21:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA FUTSAL FLORENTIA FIRENZUOLA FEMMINILE 13 - 0

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
FUTSAL FLORENTIA 9 3 3 0 0 20 1 0,00
VIGOR RIGNANO 6 3 2 0 1 17 4 1,00
A.S. POGGISBRONZI 3 3 1 0 2 11 11 0,00
FIRENZUOLA FEMMINILE 0 3 0 0 3 3 35 0,00

Marcatori

Reti Giocatori
6 Rizzo M. (VIGOR RIGNANO)
4 Casini L. (VIGOR RIGNANO)
3 Auletta M. (VIGOR RIGNANO)
2 Argento M., Massaro A., Mastrobattista A., Rodani A. (A.S. POGGISBRONZI), Calamini S. (FIRENZUOLA FEMMINILE), Lepri F., Tani C. (FUTSAL FLORENTIA), Balloni S., Tani A. (VIGOR RIGNANO)
1 Borri M., Cecoro J., Velvi D. (A.S. POGGISBRONZI), Lasagni F. (FIRENZUOLA FEMMINILE), Galluzzi E., Mannucci E., Rodriguez aramendia M. (FUTSAL FLORENTIA)

Girone C

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 04/06/2019 21:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA I' GIGLIO GO GO DISAGIO ATLETICO 2 - 2
2 17/06/2019 22:15 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA LE EX ASD CASTELLINA SCALO 7 - 3
2ª giornata
4 12/06/2019 21:30 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA ASD CASTELLINA SCALO I' GIGLIO GO GO 0 - 8
3 20/06/2019 20:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA DISAGIO ATLETICO LE EX 3 - 5
3ª giornata
6 19/06/2019 21:30 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA DISAGIO ATLETICO ASD CASTELLINA SCALO 4 - 2
5 20/06/2019 22:00 IRIDE LASTRA A SIGNA LE EX I' GIGLIO GO GO 5 - 4

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
LE EX 9 3 3 0 0 17 10 0,00
I' GIGLIO GO GO 4 3 1 1 1 14 7 0,00
DISAGIO ATLETICO 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0,00
ASD CASTELLINA SCALO 0 3 0 0 3 5 19 0,00

Marcatori

Reti Giocatori
4 Tortini S. (LE EX)
3 Rocchi L. (ASD CASTELLINA SCALO), Fontanelli O. (DISAGIO ATLETICO), Guarino E. (I' GIGLIO GO GO)
2 Lombardo S. (ASD CASTELLINA SCALO), Bochicchio A., Nannicini S., Rocchi L. (I' GIGLIO GO GO), Rosini V. (LE EX)
1 Adinolfi C., Bettazzi G., Ortolani E. (DISAGIO ATLETICO), Calvani C. (I' GIGLIO GO GO), De risi M. (LE EX)