Vai al contenuto

COMMISSIONE CALCIO Mario PALERMO - Ciro STARACE

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT

Risultati

1 GR.1 VIII AND. PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
24/02/2020 20:30
ATLANTIS PUERTO ESCONDIDO n.p.
2 GR.1 VIII RIT VECCHIAZZANO POLISPORTIVA C7, FORLI'
17/04/2020 21:00
PUERTO ESCONDIDO ATLANTIS n.p.
3 GR.2 VIII AND. PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
25/02/2020 21:30
L'AVIS POLISPORTIVA FNS (CALCIO A 7) n.p.
4 GR.2 VIII RIT. PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
08/04/2020 20:30
POLISPORTIVA FNS (CALCIO A 7) L'AVIS n.p.
5 GR.3 VIII AND. SAN PIO X Parrocchia, FORLI'
27/02/2020 21:30
FC INTERNAZIONALE PINK TURKEY FC n.p.
6 GR.3 VIII RIT. PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
17/04/2020 21:30
PINK TURKEY FC FC INTERNAZIONALE n.p.
7 GR.4 VIII AND. VECCHIAZZANO POLISPORTIVA C7, FORLI'
26/02/2020 21:00
REAL FORLI' LSD ONLY OVER n.p.
8 GR.4 VIII RIT. PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
16/04/2020 21:00
LSD ONLY OVER REAL FORLI' n.p.
9 GR.5 VIII AND. SAN LUIGI ORATORIO, FORLI'
28/02/2020 20:30
ASD REAL F.C.D. CA'OSSI n.p.
10 GR.5 VIII RIT. SAN PIO X Parrocchia, FORLI'
08/04/2020 21:00
F.C.D. CA'OSSI ASD REAL n.p.
11 GR.6 VIII AND. PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
27/02/2020 21:30
TEAM PULZONI NEW GALAXY FORLI' n.p.
12 GR.6 VIII RIT. VECCHIAZZANO POLISPORTIVA C7, FORLI'
06/04/2020 21:00
NEW GALAXY FORLI' TEAM PULZONI n.p.
13 GR.7 VIII AND. SAN LUIGI ORATORIO, FORLI'
25/02/2020 21:00
DEMODE' VINTAGE TEAM LOS MAR n.p.
14 GR.7 VIII RIT. BUSSECCHIO, FORLI'
08/04/2020 20:30
LOS MAR DEMODE' VINTAGE TEAM n.p.
15 GR.8 VIII AND. Manlio Leoni, ROCCA SAN CASCIANO
24/02/2020 21:00
ROCCHIGIANA SAINT PETERPAUL n.p.
16 GR.8 VIII RIT. BUSSECCHIO, FORLI'
06/04/2020 20:30
SAINT PETERPAUL ROCCHIGIANA n.p.
17 GR.A IV AND. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
18 GR.A IV RIT. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
19 GR.B IV AND. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
20 GR.B IV RIT. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
21 GR.C IV AND. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
22 GR.C IV RIT. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
23 GR.D IV AND. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
24 GR.D IV RIT Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
25 GR.X SEMI AND. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
26 GR.X SEMI RIT. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
27 GR.Y SEMI AND. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
28 GR.Y SEMI RIT. Da definire Da definire Da definire n.p.
29 FINALISSIMA TROFEO PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
04/06/2020 21:45
Da definire Da definire n.p.

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone A

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 21/10/2019 20:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA ATLANTIS IMOLA CALCIO A 7 2 - 2
2ª giornata
3 30/10/2019 21:15 Casa del Fanciullo IMOLA CALCIO A 7 LOS MAR 1 - 11
3ª giornata
5 20/11/2019 20:30 BUSSECCHIO LOS MAR ATLANTIS 3 - 4

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
ATLANTIS 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1
LOS MAR 3 2 1 0 1 14 5 9
IMOLA CALCIO A 7 1 2 0 1 1 3 13 -10

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone B

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 23/10/2019 21:00 PANTIERI BAR GELATERIA LA ROTONDA VOLANIA CALCIO 7 - 2
2ª giornata
3 29/10/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA L'AVIS VOLANIA CALCIO 2 - 2
3ª giornata
5 19/11/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA L'AVIS BAR GELATERIA LA ROTONDA 8 - 3

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
L'AVIS 4 2 1 1 0 10 5 5
BAR GELATERIA LA ROTONDA 3 2 1 0 1 10 10 0
VOLANIA CALCIO 1 2 0 1 1 4 9 -5

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone C

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 20/10/2019 16:00 SAN LUIGI ORATORIO SAN LUIGI SENIOR SAMMARTINESE 5 - 2
2ª giornata
3 29/10/2019 20:45 San Martino in Strada SAMMARTINESE FC INTERNAZIONALE 0 - 4
3ª giornata
5 21/11/2019 21:30 SAN PIO X Parrocchia FC INTERNAZIONALE SAN LUIGI SENIOR 9 - 2

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
FC INTERNAZIONALE 6 2 2 0 0 13 2 11
SAN LUIGI SENIOR 3 2 1 0 1 7 11 -4
SAMMARTINESE 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone D

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 25/10/2019 21:00 VECCHIAZZANO POLISPORTIVA C7 FC BUSCHERINI ASD REAL 1 - 4
2ª giornata
3 01/11/2019 20:30 SAN LUIGI ORATORIO ASD REAL PUERTO ESCONDIDO 5 - 1
3ª giornata
5 22/11/2019 21:00 VECCHIAZZANO POLISPORTIVA C7 PUERTO ESCONDIDO FC BUSCHERINI 11 - 4

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
ASD REAL 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
PUERTO ESCONDIDO 3 2 1 0 1 12 9 3
FC BUSCHERINI 0 2 0 0 2 5 15 -10

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone E

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 24/10/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA TEAM PULZONI AJAX FAENZA 6 - 5
2ª giornata
3 28/10/2019 21:45 PIANTA PARROCCHIA AJAX FAENZA LSD ONLY OVER 6 - 9
3ª giornata
5 21/11/2019 21:00 PIANTA PARROCCHIA LSD ONLY OVER TEAM PULZONI 3 - 4

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
TEAM PULZONI 6 2 2 0 0 10 8 2
LSD ONLY OVER 3 2 1 0 1 12 10 2
AJAX FAENZA 0 2 0 0 2 11 15 -4

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone F

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 21/10/2019 20:30 BUSSECCHIO SAINT PETERPAUL PIANTA C7 10 - 2
2ª giornata
3 30/10/2019 20:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA PIANTA C7 DEMODE' VINTAGE TEAM 1 - 3
3ª giornata
5 19/11/2019 20:30 SAN LUIGI ORATORIO DEMODE' VINTAGE TEAM SAINT PETERPAUL 6 - 1

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
DEMODE' VINTAGE TEAM 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
SAINT PETERPAUL 3 2 1 0 1 11 8 3
PIANTA C7 0 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone G

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 23/10/2019 20:30 PARR. SAN BENEDETTO FORUM DINAMICA TEAM FITNESS CA7 2 - 3
2ª giornata
3 28/10/2019 20:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA TEAM FITNESS CA7 NEW GALAXY FORLI' 2 - 4
3ª giornata
5 18/11/2019 21:00 VECCHIAZZANO POLISPORTIVA C7 NEW GALAXY FORLI' FORUM DINAMICA 5 - 4

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
NEW GALAXY FORLI' 6 2 2 0 0 9 6 3
TEAM FITNESS CA7 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
FORUM DINAMICA 0 2 0 0 2 6 8 -2

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone H

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 25/10/2019 20:30 BUSSECCHIO ROMA CLUB FORLI' LASCIAMI CORRERE 5 - 5
2ª giornata
3 28/10/2019 20:30 BUSSECCHIO LASCIAMI CORRERE F.C.D. CA'OSSI 2 - 7
3ª giornata
5 20/11/2019 21:00 SAN PIO X Parrocchia F.C.D. CA'OSSI ROMA CLUB FORLI' 5 - 2

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
F.C.D. CA'OSSI 6 2 2 0 0 12 4 8
ROMA CLUB FORLI' 1 2 0 1 1 7 10 -3
LASCIAMI CORRERE 1 2 0 1 1 7 12 -5

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone I

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 25/10/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA REAL ASDEBBA REAL FORLI' 2 - 5
2ª giornata
3 30/10/2019 20:30 BUSSECCHIO A-TEAM REAL ASDEBBA 5 - 2
3ª giornata
5 20/11/2019 21:00 VECCHIAZZANO POLISPORTIVA C7 REAL FORLI' A-TEAM 11 - 3

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
REAL FORLI' 6 2 2 0 0 16 5 11
A-TEAM 3 2 1 0 1 8 13 -5
REAL ASDEBBA 0 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone L

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 23/10/2019 21:30 BUSSECCHIO POL.CARPENA-MAGLIANO A.S.F.O. 11 - 11
2ª giornata
3 30/10/2019 21:00 SAN LUIGI ORATORIO A.S.F.O. POLISPORTIVA FNS (CALCIO A 7) 2 - 4
3ª giornata
5 20/11/2019 20:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA POLISPORTIVA FNS (CALCIO A 7) POL.CARPENA-MAGLIANO 9 - 4

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
POLISPORTIVA FNS (CALCIO A 7) 6 2 2 0 0 13 6 7
A.S.F.O. 1 2 0 1 1 13 15 -2
POL.CARPENA-MAGLIANO 1 2 0 1 1 15 20 -5

Marcatori

TROFEO C7 INTERPROVINCIALE MARCOSPORTGROUP.IT Girone M

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 21/10/2019 21:00 VECCHIAZZANO POLISPORTIVA C7 ART-MAX-CAFFE' MARVELLI S.P.X 6 - 1
2 21/10/2019 21:00 Manlio Leoni ROCCHIGIANA PINK TURKEY FC 3 - 0
2ª giornata
4 28/10/2019 21:00 Manlio Leoni ROCCHIGIANA ART-MAX-CAFFE' 2 - 1
3 29/10/2019 21:00 SAN PIO X Parrocchia MARVELLI S.P.X PINK TURKEY FC 5 - 4
3ª giornata
6 19/11/2019 21:00 SAN PIO X Parrocchia MARVELLI S.P.X ROCCHIGIANA 2 - 7
5 22/11/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA PINK TURKEY FC ART-MAX-CAFFE' 7 - 3

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
ROCCHIGIANA 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
PINK TURKEY FC 3 3 1 0 2 11 11 0
ART-MAX-CAFFE' 3 3 1 0 2 10 10 0
MARVELLI S.P.X 3 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9

Marcatori