Vai al contenuto

COMMISSIONE CALCIO Mario PALERMO - Ciro STARACE

SUPERCOPPA Palestra PuntoFit FORLI' - OVER 35

Risultati

1 RAG.1 1/4 COPPA ANDATA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT, MELDOLA
04/04/2019 21:15
SFERA UFFICIO DOMOLAB 1 - 4
2 RAG.1 1/4 COPPA RITORNO PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
17/04/2019 20:30
DOMOLAB SFERA UFFICIO 5 - 3
3 RAG.2 1/4 COPPA ANDATA PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
05/04/2019 21:30
TORNERIA LTM CA' OSSI OVER 35 5 - 5
4 RAG.2 1/4 COPPA RITORNO PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
12/04/2019 21:30
CA' OSSI OVER 35 TORNERIA LTM 9 - 3
5 RAG.3 1/4 COPPA ANDATA CAMPO EDELWEISS C5, FORLI'
03/04/2019 20:30
FURIE ROSSE EXPERIENZA 6 - 3
6 RAG.3 1/4 COPPA RITORNO PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
08/04/2019 21:30
EXPERIENZA FURIE ROSSE 3 - 5
8 RAG.4 1/4 COPPA ANDATA DERBY CASTROCARO, CASTROCARO TERME E TERRA DEL SOLE
05/04/2019 20:00
FRECCIA 92 L'ORTO DEL BAFFO 3 - 9
9 RAG.4 1/4 COPPA RITORNO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT, MELDOLA
12/04/2019 20:10
L'ORTO DEL BAFFO FRECCIA 92 8 - 4
10 SEMI A PLAY OFF ANDATA PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
01/05/2019 20:30
DOMOLAB L'ORTO DEL BAFFO 2 - 1
12 SEMI B PLAY OFF ANDATA PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
03/05/2019 21:30
CA' OSSI OVER 35 FURIE ROSSE 4 - 5
11 SEMI A PLAY OFF RITORNO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT, MELDOLA
10/05/2019 21:00
L'ORTO DEL BAFFO DOMOLAB 1 - 3
13 SEMI B PLAY OFF RITORNO CAMPO EDELWEISS C5, FORLI'
08/05/2019 20:30
FURIE ROSSE CA' OSSI OVER 35 3 - 8
7 FINALE PLAY OFF PIANTA PARROCCHIA, FORLI'
15/05/2019 21:30
CA' OSSI OVER 35 DOMOLAB 5 - 6

Girone A

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 13/02/2019 20:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA DOMOLAB EXPERIENZA 5 - 3
2 15/02/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA TORNERIA LTM FRECCIA 92 4 - 7
2ª giornata
4 22/02/2019 20:00 DERBY CASTROCARO FRECCIA 92 DOMOLAB 0 - 5
3 22/02/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA TORNERIA LTM EXPERIENZA 4 - 9
3ª giornata
5 01/03/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA TORNERIA LTM DOMOLAB 0 - 6
6 04/03/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA EXPERIENZA FRECCIA 92 4 - 1
4ª giornata
7 06/03/2019 20:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA EXPERIENZA DOMOLAB 2 - 3
8 08/03/2019 20:00 DERBY CASTROCARO FRECCIA 92 TORNERIA LTM 7 - 5
5ª giornata
9 11/03/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA EXPERIENZA TORNERIA LTM 4 - 2
10 13/03/2019 20:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA DOMOLAB FRECCIA 92 10 - 1
6ª giornata
11 20/03/2019 20:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA DOMOLAB TORNERIA LTM 2 - 3
12 22/03/2019 20:00 DERBY CASTROCARO FRECCIA 92 EXPERIENZA 1 - 6

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
DOMOLAB 15 6 5 0 1 25 9 16
EXPERIENZA 12 6 4 0 2 28 16 12
FRECCIA 92 6 6 2 0 4 17 34 -17
TORNERIA LTM 3 6 1 0 5 18 35 -17

Marcatori

Girone B

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 13/02/2019 20:30 Edelweiss FURIE ROSSE CA' OSSI OVER 35 5 - 5
2 15/02/2019 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT L'ORTO DEL BAFFO SFERA UFFICIO 6 - 5
2ª giornata
3 20/02/2019 20:30 Edelweiss FURIE ROSSE L'ORTO DEL BAFFO 10 - 1
4 21/02/2019 21:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SFERA UFFICIO CA' OSSI OVER 35 5 - 7
3ª giornata
6 28/02/2019 21:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SFERA UFFICIO FURIE ROSSE 6 - 3
5 01/03/2019 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT L'ORTO DEL BAFFO CA' OSSI OVER 35 5 - 3
4ª giornata
8 07/03/2019 21:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SFERA UFFICIO L'ORTO DEL BAFFO 4 - 5
7 08/03/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA CA' OSSI OVER 35 FURIE ROSSE 9 - 6
5ª giornata
9 15/03/2019 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT L'ORTO DEL BAFFO FURIE ROSSE 3 - 3
10 15/03/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA CA' OSSI OVER 35 SFERA UFFICIO 6 - 0
6ª giornata
12 20/03/2019 20:30 Edelweiss FURIE ROSSE SFERA UFFICIO 5 - 5
11 22/03/2019 21:30 PIANTA PARROCCHIA CA' OSSI OVER 35 L'ORTO DEL BAFFO 8 - 3

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS DR
CA' OSSI OVER 35 13 6 4 1 1 32 24 8
L'ORTO DEL BAFFO 10 6 3 1 2 23 33 -10
FURIE ROSSE 6 6 1 3 2 32 29 3
SFERA UFFICIO 4 6 1 1 4 25 32 -7

Marcatori