Vai al contenuto

Si torna in campo il 7 gennaio, intanto Buone Feste

C11 Open Pd CSI Cup 2018/19

# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
2 183266 27/09/18 21:00 Atletico Baroca Rubanese 5 - 7
6 183270 27/09/18 21:00 Murialdina Bosco 1982 3 - 0
8 183272 28/09/18 21:00 Agna Quadrato Meticcio 3 - 0
3 183267 28/09/18 21:00 Campodorese Sport Ing. Padova 3 - 1
5 183269 28/09/18 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Brusegana S. Stefano 4 - 1
20 183284 28/09/18 21:00 Galzignano Aurora Conselve 0 - 2
22 183286 28/09/18 21:00 Montà Pontelongo 0 - 1
12 183276 28/09/18 21:15 Atletico 2000 Torreglia 3 - 0
11 183275 28/09/18 21:15 Calcio Caselle Arre Ciao Bio 4 - 2
23 183287 29/09/18 15:00 Praglia Real Arqua' Petrarca 2 - 0
21 183285 29/09/18 15:00 Tombelle Schiavonia 2 - 1
1 183265 29/09/18 15:30 Montemerlo Cervarese 3 - 1
9 183273 29/09/18 15:30 Ur Tavo Real Speranza 1 - 0
13 183277 29/09/18 19:00 Feriole 92 Real Padova 4 - 3
7 183271 01/10/18 21:00 Arteselle Superga Cornegliana 4 - 5
4 183268 01/10/18 21:00 C.A. Bassia Salboro 6 - 1
19 183283 01/10/18 21:00 Cadoneghe Vigodarzere 1 - 2
16 183280 01/10/18 21:00 Carpine 2016 Nativitas 7 - 6
24 183288 01/10/18 21:15 Nuova Loreggia Pionca 1 - 3
17 183281 01/10/18 21:30 La Mercenaria SmS 56 2 - 0
10 183274 03/10/18 21:15 Cavinese Airone Lion 2 - 1
15 183279 05/10/18 21:00 Vulcania 95 Codiverno 0 - 1
14 183278 06/12/18 21:00 Nuova Limena Azzurra Due Carrare 0 - 2
18 183282 18/12/18 21:00 Union Csm Chioggia Granata 0 - 1
Giornata 2
33 183297 22/10/18 20:45 Pionca Praglia 5 - 3
25 183289 22/10/18 21:00 Cervarese Rubanese 4 - 0
31 183295 23/10/18 21:15 Cavinese Airone Ur Tavo 3 - 0
28 183292 30/10/18 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Murialdina 4 - 0
44 183308 31/10/18 21:00 Aurora Conselve Cadoneghe 2 - 0
39 183303 12/11/18 21:00 Agna Arteselle 6 - 5
38 183302 12/11/18 21:00 Quadrato Meticcio Superga Cornegliana 3 - 2
37 183301 13/11/18 21:00 Real Arqua' Petrarca Nuova Loreggia 1 - 2
27 183291 14/11/18 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Bosco 1982 2 - 1
35 183299 14/11/18 21:00 Galzignano Vigodarzere 1 - 2
34 183298 14/11/18 21:15 Arre Ciao Bio Atletico 2000 10 - 11
26 183290 16/11/18 21:00 Codiverno Carpine 2016 3 - 1
29 183293 16/11/18 21:00 Salboro Sport Ing. Padova 2 - 1
36 183300 19/11/18 21:15 Calcio Caselle Torreglia 1 - 0
45 183309 21/11/18 21:00 Real Padova Azzurra Due Carrare 4 - 5
41 183305 21/11/18 21:00 Union Csm La Mercenaria 3 - 6
43 183307 22/11/18 21:00 Nuova Limena Feriole 92 0 - 2
42 183306 26/11/18 21:00 Montà Tombelle 5 - 6
47 183311 28/11/18 21:00 Lion Real Speranza 5 - 4
48 183312 29/11/18 21:00 Montemerlo Atletico Baroca 0 - 1
30 183294 29/11/18 21:00 Vulcania 95 Nativitas 2 - 1
32 183296 30/11/18 20:45 SmS 56 Chioggia Granata 1 - 3
40 183304 06/12/18 21:00 Campodorese C.A. Bassia 5 - 6
46 183310 06/12/18 21:00 Schiavonia Pontelongo 6 - 7
Giornata 3
71 183335 06/12/18 20:45 Pionca Real Arqua' Petrarca 3 - 1
70 183334 06/12/18 21:15 Nuova Loreggia Praglia 0 - 3
60 183324 10/12/18 20:45 Azzurra Due Carrare Feriole 92 3 - 1
54 183318 10/12/18 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Murialdina 1 - 4
72 183336 10/12/18 20:45 Superga Cornegliana Agna 1 - 2
55 183319 10/12/18 21:00 Arteselle Quadrato Meticcio 1 - 0
53 183317 10/12/18 21:00 Bosco 1982 Cin Cin Ceron 0 - 1
51 183315 10/12/18 21:00 C.A. Bassia Sport Ing. Padova 1 - 3
67 183331 10/12/18 21:00 Cadoneghe Galzignano 3 - 2
63 183327 10/12/18 21:00 Carpine 2016 Vulcania 95 1 - 6
50 183314 10/12/18 21:00 Cervarese Atletico Baroca 2 - 1
57 183321 10/12/18 21:00 Lion Ur Tavo 2 - 0
62 183326 10/12/18 21:00 Nativitas Codiverno 1 - 3
68 183332 10/12/18 21:00 Pontelongo Tombelle 2 - 1
56 183320 10/12/18 21:00 Real Speranza Cavinese Airone 0 - 3
59 183323 10/12/18 21:00 Torreglia Arre Ciao Bio 4 - 3
58 183322 10/12/18 21:15 Atletico 2000 Calcio Caselle 1 - 3
61 183325 10/12/18 21:15 Real Padova Nuova Limena 1 - 0
66 183330 10/12/18 21:15 Vigodarzere Aurora Conselve 0 - 2
64 183328 10/12/18 21:30 La Mercenaria Chioggia Granata 7 - 8
52 183316 11/12/18 21:00 Salboro Campodorese 5 - 4
69 183333 11/12/18 21:00 Schiavonia Montà 8 - 9
65 183329 11/12/18 21:00 Union Csm SmS 56 3 - 2
49 183313 11/12/18 21:15 Rubanese Montemerlo 4 - 5
Giornata 4
80 183344 07/01/19 20:45 Azzurra Due Carrare Tombelle 1 - 3
73 183337 07/01/19 21:00 Arteselle Campodorese 4 - 0
77 183341 07/01/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Montemerlo 5 - 1
79 183343 07/01/19 21:00 Cervarese Atletico 2000 4 - 5
81 183345 07/01/19 21:00 Pontelongo Feriole 92 0 - 1
78 183342 07/01/19 21:15 Calcio Caselle Chioggia Granata 5 - 0
74 183338 07/01/19 21:15 La Mercenaria Murialdina 4 - 1
75 183339 07/01/19 21:15 Real Padova Lion 7 - 0
76 183340 07/01/19 21:15 Vigodarzere Praglia 1 - 2
82 183346 08/01/19 21:00 Salboro Vulcania 95 1 - 2
Giornata 5
103 183367 21/01/19 21:15 Real Padova C.A. Bassia 2 - 4
100 183364 25/01/19 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Calcio Caselle 0 - 4
99 183363 28/01/19 20:46 Pionca Tombelle 0 - 2
98 183362 28/01/19 21:15 Arteselle La Mercenaria 7 - 8
101 183365 29/01/19 21:00 Cavinese Airone Agna 4 - 3
104 183368 30/01/19 21:00 Vulcania 95 Praglia 2 - 0
102 183366 01/02/19 21:15 Atletico 2000 Feriole 92 0 - 1
97 183361 13/02/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve Codiverno 2 - 5
Giornata 6
123 183387 18/02/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Feriole 92 2 - 1
121 183385 18/02/19 21:00 Cavinese Airone Vulcania 95 3 - 1
124 183388 27/02/19 21:15 La Mercenaria Codiverno 2 - 1
122 183386 06/03/19 21:15 Calcio Caselle Tombelle 0 - 4
Giornata 7
146 183410 10/04/19 21:00 Tombelle C.A. Bassia 1 - 0
145 183409 18/04/19 21:15 Cavinese Airone La Mercenaria 1 - 3
Giornata 8
169 183433 15/08/19 La Mercenaria Tombelle