Vai al contenuto

Calcio Open ed Over - CSI Padova

C11 Open Pd CSI Cup 2019/20

Giornata Incontro
6 Cin Cin Ceron - Redentore
6 Cin Cin Ceron - Redentore
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Sport Ing. Padova - Vulcania 95
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Calcroci - Cavinese Airone
6 Daulica - C.A. Bassia
6 Daulica - C.A. Bassia
6 Daulica - C.A. Bassia
6 Daulica - C.A. Bassia
6 Daulica - C.A. Bassia
6 Daulica - C.A. Bassia
6 Daulica - C.A. Bassia
6 Daulica - C.A. Bassia
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
2 219744 27/09/19 20:45 Cervarese C.A. Bassia 1 - 6
19 219761 27/09/19 21:00 Agna Pernumia 5 - 0
17 219759 27/09/19 21:00 Arre Ciao Bio Aurora Conselve 2 - 1
15 219757 27/09/19 21:00 Calcio Caselle Cadoneghe 1 - 0
9 219751 27/09/19 21:00 Campodorese SmS 56 2 - 0
22 219764 27/09/19 21:00 Real Arqua' Petrarca Redentore 0 - 1
16 219758 27/09/19 21:00 Rubanese Arteselle 0 - 4
5 219747 27/09/19 21:00 Salboro V.L. Cavinese Airone 1 - 3
24 219766 27/09/19 21:15 Atletico 2000 Vigodarzere 0 - 2
11 219753 28/09/19 15:00 Montemerlo Sport Ing. Padova 3 - 4
23 219765 28/09/19 15:00 Schiavonia Torreglia 5 - 4
21 219763 28/09/19 17:00 Quadrato meticcio Antenore 5 - 3
6 219748 28/09/19 19:00 Feriole 92 Daulica 0 - 2
18 219760 30/09/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Carpine 2016 1 - 2
12 219754 30/09/19 20:45 Pionca Codiverno 0 - 5
8 219750 30/09/19 21:00 Giarre Virtus Qdb 2 - 1
13 219755 30/09/19 21:00 Murialdina Azzurra Due Carrare 4 - 1
14 219756 30/09/19 21:00 Tombelle Calcroci 5 - 4
1 219743 30/09/19 21:00 Ur Tavo Union Csm 1 - 3
7 219749 30/09/19 21:00 Vulcania 95 Montą 4 - 1
10 219752 30/09/19 21:15 Real Padova Praglia 5 - 6
20 219762 30/09/19 21:15 Superga Cornegliana Pontelongo 5 - 3
4 219746 02/10/19 21:15 La Mercenaria Cin Cin Ceron 2 - 3
3 219745 16/10/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Nuova Limena 2 - 4
Giornata 2
27 219769 09/10/19 21:15 Sport Ing. Padova Codiverno 2 - 8
29 219771 18/10/19 21:00 Nuova Limena La Mercenaria 1 - 3
34 219776 21/10/19 21:30 Redentore Quadrato meticcio 8 - 7
38 219780 23/10/19 21:00 Murialdina Tombelle 6 - 7
43 219785 25/10/19 21:00 Salboro V.L. Daulica 1 - 2
28 219770 29/10/19 21:00 Union Csm Cervarese 3 - 2
39 219781 29/10/19 21:15 Schiavonia Vigodarzere 3 - 2
31 219773 30/10/19 21:00 Agna Superga Cornegliana 2 - 0
25 219767 30/10/19 21:00 Antenore Real Arqua' Petrarca 1 - 4
42 219784 30/10/19 21:15 Real Padova Campodorese 0 - 2
30 219772 04/11/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Cin Cin Ceron 0 - 4
37 219779 04/11/19 21:00 Cavinese Airone Feriole 92 2 - 1
46 219788 07/11/19 21:00 Giarre Montą 4 - 0
41 219783 11/11/19 21:00 Calcroci Azzurra Due Carrare 9 - 0
47 219789 13/11/19 21:00 Cadoneghe Rubanese 4 - 6
26 219768 14/11/19 21:00 Montemerlo Pionca 1 - 0
45 219787 21/11/19 21:00 Carpine 2016 Aurora Conselve 7 - 8
48 219790 25/11/19 21:00 Torreglia Atletico 2000 3 - 1
36 219778 25/11/19 21:00 Virtus Qdb Vulcania 95 0 - 7
35 219777 26/11/19 21:00 Pontelongo Pernumia 3 - 1
33 219775 28/11/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Arre Ciao Bio 2 - 4
40 219782 28/11/19 21:00 Arteselle Calcio Caselle 0 - 1
44 219786 28/11/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Ur Tavo 2 - 0
32 219774 04/12/19 21:10 Praglia SmS 56 2 - 0
Giornata 3
61 219803 05/12/19 21:00 Azzurra Due Carrare Tombelle 1 - 6
62 219804 05/12/19 21:00 Calcroci Murialdina 4 - 1
50 219792 06/12/19 20:45 Cervarese Ur Tavo 5 - 1
57 219799 06/12/19 20:45 SmS 56 Real Padova 2 - 0
70 219812 06/12/19 21:00 Antenore Redentore 1 - 2
66 219808 06/12/19 21:00 Arre Ciao Bio Carpine 2016 4 - 6
63 219805 06/12/19 21:00 Calcio Caselle Rubanese 1 - 0
58 219800 06/12/19 21:00 Campodorese Praglia 3 - 0
52 219794 06/12/19 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Nuova Limena 5 - 1
60 219802 06/12/19 21:00 Codiverno Montemerlo 2 - 0
54 219796 06/12/19 21:00 Daulica Cavinese Airone 0 - 3
68 219810 06/12/19 21:00 Pontelongo Agna 2 - 3
69 219811 06/12/19 21:00 Real Arqua' Petrarca Quadrato meticcio 0 - 1
53 219795 06/12/19 21:00 Salboro V.L. Feriole 92 0 - 1
71 219813 06/12/19 21:15 Atletico 2000 Schiavonia 2 - 1
59 219801 09/12/19 20:45 Pionca Sport Ing. Padova 1 - 2
64 219806 09/12/19 21:00 Arteselle Cadoneghe 1 - 0
65 219807 09/12/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve Brusegana S. Stefano 8 - 0
49 219791 09/12/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Union Csm 3 - 1
55 219797 09/12/19 21:00 Giarre Vulcania 95 2 - 4
56 219798 09/12/19 21:00 Montą Virtus Qdb 6 - 5
51 219793 09/12/19 21:15 La Mercenaria Bosco 1982 3 - 0
67 219809 09/12/19 21:15 Superga Cornegliana Pernumia 3 - 0
72 219814 09/12/19 21:15 Vigodarzere Torreglia 1 - 0
Giornata 4
74 219816 10/01/20 21:00 Arre Ciao Bio Redentore 0 - 2
75 219817 10/01/20 21:00 Aurora Conselve Praglia 4 - 2
73 219815 10/01/20 21:00 Calcio Caselle Daulica 1 - 4
76 219818 10/01/20 21:00 Union Csm Vulcania 95 1 - 3
77 219819 11/01/20 15:00 Calcroci Pontelongo 8 - 1
78 219820 11/01/20 15:00 Schiavonia Carpine 2016 2 - 0
80 219822 13/01/20 21:00 Tombelle Superga Cornegliana 1 - 0
79 219821 13/01/20 21:15 La Mercenaria Giarre 3 - 0
82 219824 13/01/20 21:15 Sport Ing. Padova Vigodarzere 10 - 9
81 219823 29/01/20 21:00 Arteselle Quadrato meticcio 4 - 5
Giornata 5
110 219852 10/02/20 20:45 Redentore Aurora Conselve 12 - 11
111 219853 10/02/20 21:00 Codiverno Daulica 1 - 2
115 219857 11/02/20 20:45 Schiavonia Sport Ing. Padova 6 - 7
112 219854 12/02/20 21:00 Agna Calcroci 4 - 5
117 219859 12/02/20 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Quadrato meticcio 3 - 2
114 219856 17/02/20 21:00 C.A. Bassia La Mercenaria 3 - 2
116 219858 17/02/20 21:00 Cavinese Airone Campodorese 4 - 3
113 219855 17/02/20 21:00 Tombelle Vulcania 95 0 - 2
Giornata 6
130 219872 04/03/20 Daulica C.A. Bassia Rinviata
127 219869 09/03/20 Sport Ing. Padova Vulcania 95 Rinviata
132 219874 11/03/20 Cin Cin Ceron Redentore Rinviata
121 219863 12/03/20 Calcroci Cavinese Airone Rinviata