Vai al contenuto

Calcio Open ed Over - CSI Padova

C11 Open - SERIE A - 2019/20

# Data Incontro Risultato
51 20/01/20 Vulcania 95 La Mercenaria 0 - 2
52 17/01/20 Codiverno C.A. Bassia 3 - 3
53 20/01/20 Tombelle Cavinese Airone 1 - 3
54 17/01/20 Cin Cin Ceron Aurora Conselve 2 - 1
55 17/01/20 Campodorese Agna 3 - 0
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Codiverno 24 11 7 3 1 29 14
La Mercenaria 23 10 7 2 1 22 9
Cavinese Airone 19 10 6 1 3 22 11
Cin Cin Ceron 14 10 4 2 4 15 19
C.A. Bassia 14 11 4 2 5 21 23
Aurora Conselve 12 11 3 3 5 15 17
Campodorese 11 9 3 2 4 16 14
Tombelle 11 9 3 2 4 14 19
Agna 7 9 2 1 6 5 21
Vulcania 95 6 10 2 0 8 10 22
Legenda
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
1 220871 04/10/19 21:00 Campodorese Aurora Conselve 2 - 4
4 220874 04/10/19 21:00 Codiverno Vulcania 95 5 - 2
3 220873 07/10/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Cavinese Airone 3 - 2
2 220872 07/10/19 21:00 Tombelle Cin Cin Ceron 2 - 2
5 220875 07/10/19 21:15 La Mercenaria Agna 1 - 0
Giornata 2
10 220880 11/10/19 21:00 Agna Campodorese 2 - 1
9 220879 11/10/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve Cin Cin Ceron 1 - 1
8 220878 12/10/19 15:00 Cavinese Airone Tombelle 2 - 0
7 220877 14/10/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Codiverno 1 - 3
6 220876 14/10/19 21:15 La Mercenaria Vulcania 95 1 - 0
Giornata 3
11 220881 18/10/19 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Campodorese 3 - 5
13 220883 18/10/19 21:00 Codiverno Tombelle 4 - 1
12 220882 21/10/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve Cavinese Airone 2 - 3
15 220885 21/10/19 21:00 Vulcania 95 Agna 2 - 0
14 220884 21/10/19 21:15 La Mercenaria C.A. Bassia 1 - 3
Giornata 4
20 220890 25/10/19 21:00 Agna Cin Cin Ceron 1 - 0
19 220889 25/10/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve Codiverno 1 - 5
16 220886 26/10/19 15:00 Cavinese Airone Campodorese 0 - 0
18 220888 28/10/19 21:00 Tombelle La Mercenaria 3 - 4
17 220887 29/10/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Vulcania 95 2 - 1
Giornata 5
21 220891 31/10/19 21:00 Cavinese Airone Cin Cin Ceron 4 - 0
23 220893 04/11/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve La Mercenaria 0 - 0
25 220895 04/11/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Agna 4 - 0
22 220892 04/11/19 21:00 Codiverno Campodorese 1 - 0
24 220894 04/11/19 21:00 Vulcania 95 Tombelle 2 - 3
Giornata 6
29 220899 08/11/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve Vulcania 95 1 - 2
27 220897 08/11/19 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Codiverno 3 - 2
28 220898 11/11/19 21:00 Tombelle C.A. Bassia 2 - 1
30 220900 24/01/20 21:00 Agna Cavinese Airone
26 220896 24/01/20 21:00 Campodorese La Mercenaria
Giornata 7
32 220902 18/11/19 21:15 La Mercenaria Cin Cin Ceron 3 - 0
34 220904 13/01/20 21:00 Aurora Conselve C.A. Bassia 1 - 1
31 220901 13/01/20 21:00 Codiverno Cavinese Airone 1 - 0
35 220905 27/01/20 21:00 Tombelle Agna
33 220903 13/02/20 21:00 Vulcania 95 Campodorese
Giornata 8
40 220910 22/11/19 21:00 Agna Codiverno 1 - 1
36 220906 22/11/19 21:00 Campodorese C.A. Bassia 4 - 1
37 220907 22/11/19 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Vulcania 95 2 - 0
38 220908 23/11/19 15:00 Cavinese Airone La Mercenaria 1 - 2
39 220909 25/11/19 21:00 Tombelle Aurora Conselve 1 - 0
Giornata 9
45 220915 29/11/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve Agna 2 - 0
43 220913 02/12/19 21:00 C.A. Bassia Cin Cin Ceron 0 - 2
44 220914 02/12/19 21:00 Tombelle Campodorese 1 - 1
42 220912 02/12/19 21:00 Vulcania 95 Cavinese Airone 0 - 3
41 220911 02/12/19 21:15 La Mercenaria Codiverno 1 - 1
Giornata 10
48 220918 14/12/19 15:00 Cavinese Airone C.A. Bassia 4 - 2
49 220919 16/12/19 21:00 Vulcania 95 Codiverno 1 - 3
50 220920 16/12/19 21:15 Agna La Mercenaria 1 - 7
46 220916 18/12/19 21:00 Aurora Conselve Campodorese 2 - 0
47 220917 24/01/20 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Tombelle
Giornata 11
55 220925 17/01/20 21:00 Campodorese Agna 3 - 0
54 220924 17/01/20 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Aurora Conselve 2 - 1
52 220922 17/01/20 21:00 Codiverno C.A. Bassia 3 - 3
53 220923 20/01/20 21:00 Tombelle Cavinese Airone 1 - 3
51 220921 20/01/20 21:15 Vulcania 95 La Mercenaria 0 - 2
Giornata 12
60 220930 31/01/20 21:00 Agna Vulcania 95
56 220926 31/01/20 21:00 Campodorese Cin Cin Ceron
57 220927 01/02/20 15:00 Cavinese Airone Aurora Conselve
59 220929 03/02/20 21:00 C.A. Bassia La Mercenaria
58 220928 03/02/20 21:00 Tombelle Codiverno
Giornata 13
61 220931 07/02/20 21:00 Campodorese Cavinese Airone
65 220935 07/02/20 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Agna
64 220934 07/02/20 21:00 Codiverno Aurora Conselve
62 220932 10/02/20 21:00 Vulcania 95 C.A. Bassia
63 220933 10/02/20 21:15 La Mercenaria Tombelle
Giornata 14
70 220940 21/02/20 21:00 Agna C.A. Bassia
67 220937 21/02/20 21:00 Campodorese Codiverno
66 220936 21/02/20 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron Cavinese Airone
69 220939 24/02/20 21:00 Tombelle Vulcania 95
68 220938 24/02/20 21:15 La Mercenaria Aurora Conselve
Giornata 15
72 220942 28/02/20 21:00 Codiverno Cin Cin Ceron
75 220945 29/02/20 15:00 Cavinese Airone Agna
73 220943 02/03/20 21:00 C.A. Bassia Tombelle
74 220944 02/03/20 21:00 Vulcania 95 Aurora Conselve
71 220941 02/03/20 21:15 La Mercenaria Campodorese
Giornata 16
80 220950 06/03/20 21:00 Agna Tombelle
78 220948 06/03/20 21:00 Campodorese Vulcania 95
77 220947 06/03/20 21:00 Cin Cin Ceron La Mercenaria
76 220946 07/03/20 15:00 Cavinese Airone Codiverno
79 220949 09/03/20 21:00 C.A. Bassia Aurora Conselve
Giornata 17
85 220955 13/03/20 21:00 Codiverno Agna
84 220954 16/03/20 21:00 Aurora Conselve Tombelle
81 220951 16/03/20 21:00 C.A. Bassia Campodorese
82 220952 16/03/20 21:00 Vulcania 95 Cin Cin Ceron
83 220953 16/03/20 21:15 La Mercenaria Cavinese Airone
Giornata 18
90 220960 20/03/20 Agna Aurora Conselve
89 220959 20/03/20 Campodorese Tombelle
88 220958 20/03/20 Cin Cin Ceron C.A. Bassia
86 220956 20/03/20 Codiverno La Mercenaria
87 220957 21/03/20 Cavinese Airone Vulcania 95