Vai al contenuto

Calcio Open ed Over - CSI Padova

C11 Over 40 - Girone A - 2019/20

# Data Incontro Risultato
46 24/01/20 Codiverno Ov40 Tombelle Ov40 n.p.
47 24/01/20 Daulica Ov40 Piovese n.p.
48 27/01/20 Arcella Villanova Lions n.p.
49 27/01/20 Elmo Atl. Saonara n.p.
50 27/01/20 A. Legnaro Ov40 Virtus Venezia n.p.
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Tombelle Ov40 21 9 6 3 0 26 10
Elmo 19 9 6 1 2 17 6
Arcella 18 9 5 3 1 20 8
Villanova Lions 12 8 4 0 4 11 12
A. Legnaro Ov40 12 8 3 3 2 18 10
Codiverno Ov40 11 9 3 2 4 13 15
Virtus Venezia 11 9 3 2 4 8 11
Piovese 9 9 3 0 6 14 29
Atl. Saonara 7 8 2 1 5 10 19
Daulica Ov40 1 8 0 1 7 7 24
Legenda
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
3 221837 26/09/19 21:00 Villanova Lions Arcella 0 - 1
1 221835 27/09/19 21:00 Tombelle Ov40 Codiverno Ov40 2 - 2
2 221836 30/09/19 20:45 Piovese Daulica Ov40 4 - 1
5 221839 30/09/19 21:00 Virtus Venezia A. Legnaro Ov40 1 - 1
4 221838 02/10/19 21:00 Atl. Saonara Elmo 1 - 2
Giornata 2
8 221842 04/10/19 20:45 Daulica Ov40 Villanova Lions 0 - 1
6 221840 04/10/19 20:45 Elmo Virtus Venezia 2 - 0
9 221843 07/10/19 20:45 Piovese Codiverno Ov40 2 - 1
10 221844 07/10/19 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Tombelle Ov40 2 - 2
7 221841 07/10/19 21:00 Arcella Atl. Saonara 2 - 2
Giornata 3
12 221846 11/10/19 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Villanova Lions 4 - 2
15 221849 14/10/19 20:45 Elmo A. Legnaro Ov40 2 - 3
11 221845 14/10/19 20:45 Piovese Tombelle Ov40 1 - 4
13 221847 04/11/19 21:00 Atl. Saonara Daulica Ov40 3 - 2
14 221848 20/01/20 21:00 Virtus Venezia Arcella 0 - 2
Giornata 4
19 221853 16/10/19 21:00 Atl. Saonara Codiverno Ov40 1 - 0
18 221852 18/10/19 20:45 Daulica Ov40 Virtus Venezia 1 - 2
16 221850 18/10/19 21:00 Tombelle Ov40 Villanova Lions 4 - 1
20 221854 21/10/19 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Piovese 6 - 0
17 221851 21/10/19 21:00 Arcella Elmo 0 - 0
Giornata 5
22 221856 23/10/19 21:00 Atl. Saonara Tombelle Ov40 1 - 5
21 221855 24/10/19 21:00 Villanova Lions Piovese 4 - 2
25 221859 28/10/19 21:00 Arcella A. Legnaro Ov40 2 - 1
23 221857 28/10/19 21:00 Virtus Venezia Codiverno Ov40 0 - 1
24 221858 06/12/19 20:45 Elmo Daulica Ov40 6 - 1
Giornata 6
29 221863 08/11/19 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Elmo 0 - 3
28 221862 10/11/19 11:00 Daulica Ov40 Arcella 1 - 1
30 221864 02/12/19 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Villanova Lions 0 - 2
27 221861 09/12/19 20:45 Piovese Atl. Saonara 3 - 2
26 221860 18/12/19 21:00 Tombelle Ov40 Virtus Venezia 2 - 2
Giornata 7
33 221867 15/11/19 21:00 Tombelle Ov40 Elmo 1 - 0
34 221868 18/11/19 21:00 Arcella Codiverno Ov40 4 - 1
32 221866 29/11/19 21:00 Virtus Venezia Piovese 2 - 1
31 221865 22/01/20 20:45 Atl. Saonara Villanova Lions
35 221869 03/02/20 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Daulica Ov40
Giornata 8
36 221870 22/11/19 21:00 Tombelle Ov40 Arcella 2 - 0
40 221874 25/11/19 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Atl. Saonara 4 - 0
39 221873 10/01/20 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Daulica Ov40 3 - 0
38 221872 16/01/20 21:00 Villanova Lions Virtus Venezia 1 - 0
37 221871 20/01/20 20:45 Piovese Elmo 0 - 1
Giornata 9
42 221876 28/11/19 21:00 Villanova Lions Elmo 0 - 1
45 221879 29/11/19 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 A. Legnaro Ov40 1 - 1
44 221878 01/12/19 11:00 Daulica Ov40 Tombelle Ov40 1 - 4
43 221877 02/12/19 20:45 Piovese Arcella 1 - 8
41 221875 02/12/19 21:00 Virtus Venezia Atl. Saonara 1 - 0
Giornata 10
47 221881 24/01/20 20:45 Daulica Ov40 Piovese
46 221880 24/01/20 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Tombelle Ov40
49 221883 27/01/20 20:45 Elmo Atl. Saonara
50 221884 27/01/20 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Virtus Venezia
48 221882 27/01/20 21:00 Arcella Villanova Lions
Giornata 11
53 221887 30/01/20 21:00 Villanova Lions Daulica Ov40
52 221886 31/01/20 21:00 Atl. Saonara Arcella
54 221888 31/01/20 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Piovese
55 221889 31/01/20 21:00 Tombelle Ov40 A. Legnaro Ov40
51 221885 03/02/20 21:00 Virtus Venezia Elmo
Giornata 12
57 221891 06/02/20 21:00 Villanova Lions Codiverno Ov40
58 221892 07/02/20 20:45 Daulica Ov40 Atl. Saonara
56 221890 07/02/20 21:00 Tombelle Ov40 Piovese
60 221894 10/02/20 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Elmo
59 221893 10/02/20 21:00 Arcella Virtus Venezia
Giornata 13
61 221895 13/02/20 21:00 Villanova Lions Tombelle Ov40
64 221898 14/02/20 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Atl. Saonara
62 221896 17/02/20 20:45 Elmo Arcella
65 221899 17/02/20 20:45 Piovese A. Legnaro Ov40
63 221897 17/02/20 21:00 Virtus Venezia Daulica Ov40
Giornata 14
69 221903 21/02/20 20:45 Daulica Ov40 Elmo
68 221902 21/02/20 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Virtus Venezia
67 221901 21/02/20 21:00 Tombelle Ov40 Atl. Saonara
66 221900 24/02/20 20:45 Piovese Villanova Lions
70 221904 24/02/20 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Arcella
Giornata 15
72 221906 04/03/20 21:00 Atl. Saonara Piovese
75 221909 05/03/20 21:00 Villanova Lions A. Legnaro Ov40
74 221908 09/03/20 20:45 Elmo Codiverno Ov40
73 221907 09/03/20 21:00 Arcella Daulica Ov40
71 221905 09/03/20 21:00 Virtus Venezia Tombelle Ov40
Giornata 16
76 221910 12/03/20 21:00 Villanova Lions Atl. Saonara
78 221912 16/03/20 20:45 Elmo Tombelle Ov40
77 221911 16/03/20 20:45 Piovese Virtus Venezia
80 221914 16/03/20 21:00 A. Legnaro Ov40 Daulica Ov40
79 221913 16/03/20 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Arcella
Giornata 17
85 221919 20/03/20 21:00 Atl. Saonara A. Legnaro Ov40
84 221918 22/03/20 11:00 Daulica Ov40 Codiverno Ov40
82 221916 23/03/20 20:45 Elmo Piovese
81 221915 23/03/20 21:00 Arcella Tombelle Ov40
83 221917 23/03/20 21:00 Virtus Venezia Villanova Lions
Giornata 18
90 221924 26/03/20 A. Legnaro Ov40 Codiverno Ov40
88 221922 26/03/20 Arcella Piovese
86 221920 27/03/20 Atl. Saonara Virtus Venezia
89 221923 27/03/20 Tombelle Ov40 Daulica Ov40
87 221921 30/03/20 Elmo Villanova Lions