Vai al contenuto

Calcio Open ed Over - CSI Padova

C11 Open - SERIE B/d - 2019/20

# Data Incontro Risultato
86 20/03/20 Salboro V.L. Sport Ing. Padova n.p.
Rinviata
87 20/03/20 Pernumia Redentore n.p.
Rinviata
88 20/03/20 Torreglia Bosco 1982 n.p.
Rinviata
89 20/03/20 Rubanese Giarre n.p.
Rinviata
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Rubanese 29 11 9 2 0 27 9
Redentore 21 11 6 3 2 27 16
Giarre 21 12 6 3 3 16 13
Brusegana S. Stefano 18 13 5 3 5 21 21
Bosco 1982 15 12 4 3 5 24 30
Salboro V.L. 14 13 3 5 5 20 23
Torreglia 14 13 3 5 5 14 17
Sport Ing. Padova 13 12 3 4 5 11 19
Pernumia 5 13 1 2 10 14 29
Legenda
Giornata Incontro
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
7 Redentore - Rubanese
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
12 Giarre - Salboro V.L.
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Sport Ing. Padova - Rubanese
15 Redentore - Brusegana S. Stefano
15 Redentore - Brusegana S. Stefano
15 Redentore - Brusegana S. Stefano
15 Redentore - Brusegana S. Stefano
15 Redentore - Brusegana S. Stefano
15 Redentore - Brusegana S. Stefano
15 Redentore - Brusegana S. Stefano
15 Bosco 1982 - Giarre
15 Bosco 1982 - Giarre
16 Rubanese - Redentore
16 Rubanese - Redentore
16 Bosco 1982 - Brusegana S. Stefano
16 Bosco 1982 - Brusegana S. Stefano
16 Bosco 1982 - Brusegana S. Stefano
16 Bosco 1982 - Brusegana S. Stefano
16 Bosco 1982 - Brusegana S. Stefano
16 Bosco 1982 - Brusegana S. Stefano
16 Bosco 1982 - Brusegana S. Stefano
16 Torreglia - Sport Ing. Padova
16 Torreglia - Sport Ing. Padova
16 Torreglia - Sport Ing. Padova
16 Torreglia - Sport Ing. Padova
16 Torreglia - Sport Ing. Padova
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
16 Pernumia - Salboro V.L.
17 Rubanese - Bosco 1982
17 Sport Ing. Padova - Pernumia
17 Redentore - Torreglia
17 Giarre - Brusegana S. Stefano
17 Giarre - Brusegana S. Stefano
17 Giarre - Brusegana S. Stefano
17 Giarre - Brusegana S. Stefano
17 Giarre - Brusegana S. Stefano
17 Giarre - Brusegana S. Stefano
17 Giarre - Brusegana S. Stefano
18 Salboro V.L. - Sport Ing. Padova
18 Salboro V.L. - Sport Ing. Padova
18 Salboro V.L. - Sport Ing. Padova
18 Salboro V.L. - Sport Ing. Padova
18 Salboro V.L. - Sport Ing. Padova
18 Rubanese - Giarre
18 Rubanese - Giarre
18 Torreglia - Bosco 1982
18 Pernumia - Redentore
18 Pernumia - Redentore
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
3 222287 04/10/19 20:45 Pernumia Bosco 1982 2 - 3
4 222288 04/10/19 21:00 Salboro V.L. Redentore 2 - 2
1 222285 07/10/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Rubanese 4 - 6
2 222286 07/10/19 21:00 Giarre Torreglia 1 - 0
Giornata 2
9 222293 14/10/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Torreglia 1 - 0
7 222291 14/10/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Salboro V.L. 3 - 4
8 222292 14/10/19 21:00 Giarre Pernumia 0 - 1
6 222290 14/10/19 21:00 Sport Ing. Padova Redentore 0 - 4
Giornata 3
13 222297 18/10/19 21:00 Salboro V.L. Giarre 1 - 2
11 222295 18/10/19 21:00 Torreglia Rubanese 0 - 4
12 222296 21/10/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Pernumia 2 - 0
14 222298 21/10/19 21:00 Sport Ing. Padova Bosco 1982 1 - 4
Giornata 4
16 222300 25/10/19 21:00 Rubanese Pernumia 4 - 2
19 222303 28/10/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Salboro V.L. 0 - 2
17 222301 28/10/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Redentore 2 - 2
18 222302 28/10/19 21:00 Giarre Sport Ing. Padova 1 - 0
Giornata 5
21 222305 30/10/19 21:00 Torreglia Pernumia 1 - 1
24 222308 04/11/19 21:00 Giarre Redentore 3 - 2
22 222306 04/11/19 21:00 Rubanese Salboro V.L. 3 - 1
23 222307 04/11/19 21:00 Sport Ing. Padova Brusegana S. Stefano 0 - 2
Giornata 6
26 222310 08/11/19 21:00 Rubanese Sport Ing. Padova 0 - 0
27 222311 08/11/19 21:00 Torreglia Salboro V.L. 3 - 1
29 222313 11/11/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Redentore 1 - 2
28 222312 21/11/19 21:00 Giarre Bosco 1982 1 - 1
Giornata 7
32 222316 18/11/19 21:00 Sport Ing. Padova Torreglia 1 - 1
34 222318 11/12/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Bosco 1982 3 - 1
31 222315 11/12/19 21:00 Salboro V.L. Pernumia 0 - 0
33 222317 09/03/20 21:00 Redentore Rubanese Rinviata
Giornata 8
37 222321 22/11/19 21:00 Torreglia Redentore 3 - 2
39 222323 25/11/19 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Giarre 0 - 1
36 222320 25/11/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Rubanese 0 - 3
38 222322 07/02/20 21:00 Pernumia Sport Ing. Padova 0 - 1
Giornata 9
44 222328 02/12/19 21:00 Giarre Rubanese 1 - 3
41 222325 02/12/19 21:00 Sport Ing. Padova Salboro V.L. 3 - 1
43 222327 20/12/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Torreglia 3 - 2
42 222326 27/01/20 20:45 Redentore Pernumia 2 - 1
Giornata 10
46 222330 13/12/19 21:00 Rubanese Brusegana S. Stefano 3 - 1
49 222333 16/12/19 20:45 Redentore Salboro V.L. 3 - 1
48 222332 16/12/19 21:00 Bosco 1982 Pernumia 4 - 3
47 222331 07/02/20 21:00 Torreglia Giarre 1 - 1
Giornata 11
53 222337 17/01/20 21:00 Pernumia Giarre 1 - 3
52 222336 17/01/20 21:00 Salboro V.L. Bosco 1982 4 - 1
54 222338 17/01/20 21:00 Torreglia Brusegana S. Stefano 0 - 0
51 222335 20/01/20 20:45 Redentore Sport Ing. Padova 3 - 1
Giornata 12
57 222341 24/01/20 21:00 Pernumia Brusegana S. Stefano 3 - 4
56 222340 24/01/20 21:00 Rubanese Torreglia 1 - 0
59 222343 27/01/20 21:00 Bosco 1982 Sport Ing. Padova 1 - 1
58 222342 27/01/20 21:00 Giarre Salboro V.L. Rinviata
Giornata 13
61 222345 31/01/20 21:00 Pernumia Rubanese 0 - 3
64 222348 31/01/20 21:00 Salboro V.L. Brusegana S. Stefano 2 - 2
62 222346 03/02/20 20:45 Redentore Bosco 1982 4 - 1
63 222347 03/02/20 21:00 Sport Ing. Padova Giarre 2 - 1
Giornata 14
66 222350 14/02/20 21:00 Pernumia Torreglia 0 - 2
67 222351 14/02/20 21:00 Salboro V.L. Rubanese 0 - 0
68 222352 17/02/20 20:45 Brusegana S. Stefano Sport Ing. Padova 1 - 1
69 222353 17/02/20 20:45 Redentore Giarre 1 - 1
Giornata 15
72 222356 21/02/20 21:00 Salboro V.L. Torreglia 1 - 1
73 222357 24/02/20 21:00 Bosco 1982 Giarre Rinviata
71 222355 24/02/20 21:00 Sport Ing. Padova Rubanese Rinviata
74 222358 20/03/20 20:45 Redentore Brusegana S. Stefano Rinviata
Giornata 16
78 222362 06/03/20 21:00 Rubanese Redentore Rinviata
77 222361 06/03/20 21:00 Torreglia Sport Ing. Padova Rinviata
79 222363 09/03/20 21:00 Bosco 1982 Brusegana S. Stefano Rinviata
76 222360 09/03/20 21:00 Pernumia Salboro V.L. Rinviata
Giornata 17
81 222365 13/03/20 21:00 Rubanese Bosco 1982 Rinviata
82 222366 16/03/20 20:45 Redentore Torreglia Rinviata
84 222368 16/03/20 21:00 Giarre Brusegana S. Stefano Rinviata
83 222367 16/03/20 21:00 Sport Ing. Padova Pernumia Rinviata
Giornata 18
87 222371 20/03/20 Pernumia Redentore Rinviata
89 222373 20/03/20 Rubanese Giarre Rinviata
86 222370 20/03/20 Salboro V.L. Sport Ing. Padova Rinviata
88 222372 20/03/20 Torreglia Bosco 1982 Rinviata