Vai al contenuto

Stagione 2021/22

C5 Open 21/22 - Girone Unico

# Data Incontro Risultato
19 03/12/21 Patavinae Hirundines Campodorese C5 n.p.
20 30/11/21 Virtech C5 Nativitas C5 n.p.
21 03/12/21 A. Legnaro C5 Molossi n.p.
22 03/12/21 Sporting Villafranca Beta A n.p.
23 29/11/21 Soto El Saeon Terzo Tempo 3 - 2
24 03/12/21 Beta Florentia Mestrino C5 n.p.
25 02/12/21 Montegrotto A. Legnaro S.V. n.p.
26 02/12/21 Bombardini Calciofili n.p.
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Nativitas C5 22 8 7 1 0 49 16
Sporting Villafranca 19 8 6 1 1 47 18
Soto El Saeon 17 8 5 2 1 39 18
Cartura 17 8 5 2 1 24 15
Beta Florentia 14 7 4 2 1 32 28
Virtech C5 12 7 3 3 1 32 22
Mestrino C5 10 8 3 1 4 27 26
Bombardini 9 7 3 0 4 23 29
Montegrotto 9 8 3 0 5 17 23
Calciofili 8 6 2 2 2 22 20
A. Legnaro C5 8 6 2 2 2 26 27
A. Legnaro S.V. 8 7 2 2 3 21 21
Beta A 7 8 2 1 5 24 35
Campodorese C5 5 6 0 5 1 14 17
Molossi 4 7 1 1 5 13 33
Terzo Tempo 4 8 1 1 6 22 36
Patavinae Hirundines 0 7 0 0 7 16 64
Legenda
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
6 278225 04/10/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon A. Legnaro S.V. 3 - 0
3 278222 05/10/21 21:30 Virtech C5 Beta A 2 - 2
1 278220 06/10/21 21:15 Campodorese C5 Nativitas C5 4 - 7
8 278227 07/10/21 21:30 Montegrotto Cartura 1 - 2
2 278221 08/10/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Molossi 2 - 3
4 278223 08/10/21 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 Terzo Tempo 1 - 1
5 278224 08/10/21 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Mestrino C5 5 - 1
7 278226 14/12/21 20:30 Beta Florentia Calciofili
Giornata 2
12 278231 11/10/21 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Beta Florentia 4 - 6
14 278233 11/10/21 21:15 Terzo Tempo Sporting Villafranca 3 - 8
11 278230 13/10/21 21:00 Calciofili Montegrotto 5 - 2
13 278232 14/10/21 21:30 Mestrino C5 Soto El Saeon 1 - 4
15 278234 15/10/21 21:00 Beta A A. Legnaro C5 5 - 7
16 278235 15/10/21 21:30 Molossi Virtech C5 5 - 5
17 278236 15/10/21 21:30 Nativitas C5 Patavinae Hirundines 11 - 0
10 278229 22/11/21 21:30 Cartura Bombardini 2 - 1
Giornata 3
97 278316 18/10/21 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Molossi 4 - 0
91 278310 18/10/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon Sporting Villafranca 1 - 2
96 278315 20/10/21 21:00 Calciofili Nativitas C5 1 - 2
98 278317 21/10/21 21:30 Mestrino C5 Beta A 3 - 2
93 278312 21/10/21 21:30 Montegrotto Virtech C5 2 - 3
94 278313 22/10/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Bombardini 4 - 6
92 278311 22/10/21 21:30 Beta Florentia A. Legnaro C5 7 - 7
95 278314 22/10/21 21:30 Cartura Campodorese C5 0 - 0
Giornata 4
30 278249 25/10/21 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Bombardini 5 - 2
32 278251 25/10/21 21:15 Terzo Tempo Beta Florentia 2 - 4
29 278248 27/10/21 21:00 Calciofili Cartura 3 - 3
28 278247 27/10/21 21:15 Campodorese C5 Virtech C5 2 - 2
31 278250 28/10/21 21:30 Mestrino C5 Montegrotto 2 - 3
33 278252 29/10/21 21:00 Beta A Soto El Saeon 3 - 9
34 278253 29/10/21 21:30 Molossi Sporting Villafranca 2 - 10
35 278254 29/10/21 21:30 Nativitas C5 A. Legnaro C5 6 - 3
Giornata 5
37 278256 02/11/21 21:30 Virtech C5 Patavinae Hirundines 12 - 4
43 278262 04/11/21 21:00 Bombardini Mestrino C5 0 - 8
42 278261 04/11/21 21:30 Montegrotto Terzo Tempo 5 - 3
39 278258 05/11/21 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Nativitas C5 1 - 6
41 278260 05/11/21 21:30 Beta Florentia Beta A 5 - 3
44 278263 05/11/21 21:30 Cartura A. Legnaro S.V. 3 - 1
40 278259 13/12/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon Molossi
38 278257 17/12/21 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 Campodorese C5
Giornata 6
48 278267 08/11/21 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Calciofili 4 - 4
50 278269 08/11/21 21:15 Terzo Tempo Bombardini 4 - 5
46 278265 10/11/21 21:15 Campodorese C5 Sporting Villafranca 2 - 2
49 278268 11/11/21 21:30 Mestrino C5 Cartura 5 - 4
47 278266 12/11/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines A. Legnaro C5 3 - 5
51 278270 12/11/21 21:00 Beta A Montegrotto 2 - 1
52 278271 12/11/21 21:30 Molossi Beta Florentia 2 - 5
53 278272 12/11/21 21:30 Nativitas C5 Soto El Saeon 5 - 5
Giornata 7
57 278276 15/11/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon Campodorese C5 2 - 2
55 278274 15/11/21 22:00 A. Legnaro C5 Virtech C5 3 - 5
62 278281 17/11/21 21:00 Calciofili Mestrino C5 5 - 4
60 278279 18/11/21 21:00 Bombardini Beta A 4 - 5
59 278278 18/11/21 21:30 Montegrotto Molossi 2 - 0
56 278275 19/11/21 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Patavinae Hirundines 15 - 0
58 278277 19/11/21 21:30 Beta Florentia Nativitas C5 1 - 6
61 278280 19/11/21 21:30 Cartura Terzo Tempo 6 - 2
Giornata 8
68 278287 22/11/21 21:15 Terzo Tempo Calciofili 5 - 4
66 278285 23/11/21 21:30 Virtech C5 Sporting Villafranca 3 - 4
67 278286 23/11/21 21:45 Mestrino C5 A. Legnaro S.V. 3 - 3
64 278283 24/11/21 21:15 Campodorese C5 Beta Florentia 4 - 4
65 278284 26/11/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Soto El Saeon 3 - 12
69 278288 26/11/21 21:00 Beta A Cartura 2 - 4
70 278289 26/11/21 21:30 Molossi Bombardini 1 - 5
71 278290 26/11/21 21:30 Nativitas C5 Montegrotto 6 - 1
Giornata 9
23 278242 29/11/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon Terzo Tempo 3 - 2
20 278239 30/11/21 21:30 Virtech C5 Nativitas C5
26 278245 02/12/21 21:00 Bombardini Calciofili
25 278244 02/12/21 21:30 Montegrotto A. Legnaro S.V.
19 278238 03/12/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Campodorese C5
21 278240 03/12/21 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 Molossi
22 278241 03/12/21 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Beta A
24 278243 03/12/21 21:30 Beta Florentia Mestrino C5
Giornata 10
85 278304 10/01/22 20:30 A. Legnaro C5 Soto El Saeon
86 278305 10/01/22 21:15 Terzo Tempo Mestrino C5
84 278303 11/01/22 21:30 Virtech C5 Beta Florentia
82 278301 12/01/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Bombardini
83 278302 14/01/22 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Montegrotto
87 278306 14/01/22 21:00 Beta A A. Legnaro S.V.
88 278307 14/01/22 21:30 Molossi Calciofili
89 278308 14/01/22 21:30 Nativitas C5 Cartura
Giornata 11
80 278299 17/01/22 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Terzo Tempo
74 278293 17/01/22 20:30 Soto El Saeon Virtech C5
79 278298 19/01/22 21:00 Calciofili Beta A
77 278296 20/01/22 21:00 Bombardini Nativitas C5
76 278295 20/01/22 21:30 Montegrotto Campodorese C5
73 278292 21/01/22 21:00 Sporting Villafranca A. Legnaro C5
75 278294 21/01/22 21:30 Beta Florentia Patavinae Hirundines
78 278297 21/01/22 21:30 Cartura Molossi
Giornata 12
102 278321 25/01/22 21:30 Virtech C5 Bombardini
100 278319 26/01/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Calciofili
101 278320 28/01/22 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Cartura
103 278322 28/01/22 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 Montegrotto
105 278324 28/01/22 21:00 Beta A Terzo Tempo
104 278323 28/01/22 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Beta Florentia
106 278325 28/01/22 21:30 Molossi Mestrino C5
107 278326 28/01/22 21:30 Nativitas C5 A. Legnaro S.V.
Giornata 13
114 278333 31/01/22 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Campodorese C5
116 278335 31/01/22 21:15 Terzo Tempo Molossi
113 278332 02/02/22 21:00 Calciofili Patavinae Hirundines
111 278330 03/02/22 21:00 Bombardini A. Legnaro C5
115 278334 03/02/22 21:30 Mestrino C5 Nativitas C5
110 278329 03/02/22 21:30 Montegrotto Sporting Villafranca
109 278328 04/02/22 21:30 Beta Florentia Soto El Saeon
112 278331 04/02/22 21:30 Cartura Virtech C5
Giornata 14
121 278340 07/02/22 20:30 A. Legnaro C5 Cartura
123 278342 07/02/22 20:30 Soto El Saeon Montegrotto
120 278339 08/02/22 21:30 Virtech C5 Calciofili
118 278337 09/02/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Mestrino C5
119 278338 11/02/22 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines A. Legnaro S.V.
122 278341 11/02/22 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Bombardini
124 278343 11/02/22 21:30 Molossi Beta A
125 278344 11/02/22 21:30 Nativitas C5 Terzo Tempo
Giornata 15
133 278352 14/02/22 21:15 Terzo Tempo Campodorese C5
131 278350 14/02/22 22:00 A. Legnaro S.V. Virtech C5
130 278349 16/02/22 21:00 Calciofili A. Legnaro C5
128 278347 17/02/22 21:00 Bombardini Soto El Saeon
132 278351 17/02/22 21:30 Mestrino C5 Patavinae Hirundines
127 278346 17/02/22 21:30 Montegrotto Beta Florentia
134 278353 18/02/22 21:00 Beta A Nativitas C5
129 278348 18/02/22 21:30 Cartura Sporting Villafranca
Giornata 16
141 278360 21/02/22 20:30 Soto El Saeon Cartura
138 278357 22/02/22 21:30 Virtech C5 Mestrino C5
136 278355 23/02/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Beta A
137 278356 25/02/22 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Terzo Tempo
139 278358 25/02/22 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 A. Legnaro S.V.
140 278359 25/02/22 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Calciofili
142 278361 25/02/22 21:30 Beta Florentia Bombardini
143 278362 25/02/22 21:30 Nativitas C5 Molossi
Giornata 17
148 278367 28/02/22 A. Legnaro S.V. Sporting Villafranca
150 278369 28/02/22 Terzo Tempo Virtech C5
147 278366 02/03/22 Calciofili Soto El Saeon
145 278364 03/03/22 Bombardini Montegrotto
149 278368 03/03/22 Mestrino C5 A. Legnaro C5
151 278370 04/03/22 Beta A Patavinae Hirundines
146 278365 04/03/22 Cartura Beta Florentia
152 278371 04/03/22 Molossi Campodorese C5