Vai al contenuto

Stagione 2021/22

C5 Open 21/22 - Girone Unico

# Data Incontro Risultato
118 06/04/22 Campodorese C5 Mestrino C5 2 - 4
119 08/04/22 Patavinae Hirundines A. Legnaro S.V. 4 - 6
120 05/04/22 Virtech C5 Calciofili 3 - 6
121 08/04/22 A. Legnaro C5 Cartura 5 - 4
122 07/04/22 Sporting Villafranca Bombardini 6 - 0
123 04/04/22 Soto El Saeon Montegrotto 4 - 2
124 08/04/22 Molossi Beta A 0 - 6
125 08/04/22 Nativitas C5 Terzo Tempo 7 - 0
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Nativitas C5 37 14 12 1 1 87 36
Sporting Villafranca 34 13 11 1 1 83 23
Soto El Saeon 30 13 9 3 1 69 31
Cartura 26 13 8 2 3 48 28
Mestrino C5 25 13 8 1 4 53 34
Campodorese C5 23 13 6 5 2 43 31
Calciofili 21 13 6 3 4 53 39
A. Legnaro C5 20 13 6 2 5 66 56
A. Legnaro S.V. 20 13 6 2 5 46 46
Virtech C5 19 13 5 4 4 61 50
Beta A 16 13 5 1 7 49 55
Beta Florentia 15 13 4 3 6 50 65
Montegrotto 12 14 4 0 10 34 53
Bombardini 9 13 3 0 10 40 80
Terzo Tempo 7 13 2 1 10 33 63
Molossi 4 14 1 1 12 13 80
Patavinae Hirundines 3 13 1 0 12 36 94
Legenda
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
6 278225 04/10/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon A. Legnaro S.V. 3 - 0
3 278222 05/10/21 21:30 Virtech C5 Beta A 2 - 2
1 278220 06/10/21 21:15 Campodorese C5 Nativitas C5 4 - 7
8 278227 07/10/21 21:30 Montegrotto Cartura 1 - 2
2 278221 08/10/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Molossi 2 - 3
4 278223 08/10/21 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 Terzo Tempo 1 - 1
5 278224 08/10/21 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Mestrino C5 5 - 1
7 278226 14/12/21 20:30 Beta Florentia Calciofili 5 - 5
Giornata 2
12 278231 11/10/21 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Beta Florentia 4 - 6
14 278233 11/10/21 21:15 Terzo Tempo Sporting Villafranca 3 - 8
11 278230 13/10/21 21:00 Calciofili Montegrotto 5 - 2
13 278232 14/10/21 21:30 Mestrino C5 Soto El Saeon 1 - 4
15 278234 15/10/21 21:00 Beta A A. Legnaro C5 5 - 7
16 278235 15/10/21 21:30 Molossi Virtech C5 5 - 5
17 278236 15/10/21 21:30 Nativitas C5 Patavinae Hirundines 11 - 0
10 278229 22/11/21 21:30 Cartura Bombardini 2 - 1
Giornata 3
97 278316 18/10/21 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Molossi 4 - 0
91 278310 18/10/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon Sporting Villafranca 1 - 2
96 278315 20/10/21 21:00 Calciofili Nativitas C5 1 - 2
98 278317 21/10/21 21:30 Mestrino C5 Beta A 3 - 2
93 278312 21/10/21 21:30 Montegrotto Virtech C5 2 - 3
94 278313 22/10/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Bombardini 4 - 6
92 278311 22/10/21 21:30 Beta Florentia A. Legnaro C5 7 - 7
95 278314 22/10/21 21:30 Cartura Campodorese C5 0 - 0
Giornata 4
30 278249 25/10/21 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Bombardini 5 - 2
32 278251 25/10/21 21:15 Terzo Tempo Beta Florentia 2 - 4
29 278248 27/10/21 21:00 Calciofili Cartura 3 - 3
28 278247 27/10/21 21:15 Campodorese C5 Virtech C5 2 - 2
31 278250 28/10/21 21:30 Mestrino C5 Montegrotto 2 - 3
33 278252 29/10/21 21:00 Beta A Soto El Saeon 3 - 9
34 278253 29/10/21 21:30 Molossi Sporting Villafranca 2 - 10
35 278254 29/10/21 21:30 Nativitas C5 A. Legnaro C5 6 - 3
Giornata 5
37 278256 02/11/21 21:30 Virtech C5 Patavinae Hirundines 12 - 4
43 278262 04/11/21 21:00 Bombardini Mestrino C5 0 - 8
42 278261 04/11/21 21:30 Montegrotto Terzo Tempo 5 - 3
39 278258 05/11/21 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Nativitas C5 1 - 6
41 278260 05/11/21 21:30 Beta Florentia Beta A 5 - 3
44 278263 05/11/21 21:30 Cartura A. Legnaro S.V. 3 - 1
38 278257 17/12/21 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 Campodorese C5 0 - 4
40 278259 01/01/22 20:30 Soto El Saeon Molossi 6 - 0
Giornata 6
48 278267 08/11/21 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Calciofili 4 - 4
50 278269 08/11/21 21:15 Terzo Tempo Bombardini 4 - 5
46 278265 10/11/21 21:15 Campodorese C5 Sporting Villafranca 2 - 2
49 278268 11/11/21 21:30 Mestrino C5 Cartura 5 - 4
47 278266 12/11/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines A. Legnaro C5 3 - 5
51 278270 12/11/21 21:00 Beta A Montegrotto 2 - 1
52 278271 12/11/21 21:30 Molossi Beta Florentia 2 - 5
53 278272 12/11/21 21:30 Nativitas C5 Soto El Saeon 5 - 5
Giornata 7
57 278276 15/11/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon Campodorese C5 2 - 2
55 278274 15/11/21 22:00 A. Legnaro C5 Virtech C5 3 - 5
62 278281 17/11/21 21:00 Calciofili Mestrino C5 5 - 4
60 278279 18/11/21 21:00 Bombardini Beta A 4 - 5
59 278278 18/11/21 21:30 Montegrotto Molossi 2 - 0
56 278275 19/11/21 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Patavinae Hirundines 15 - 0
58 278277 19/11/21 21:30 Beta Florentia Nativitas C5 1 - 6
61 278280 19/11/21 21:30 Cartura Terzo Tempo 6 - 2
Giornata 8
68 278287 22/11/21 21:15 Terzo Tempo Calciofili 5 - 4
66 278285 23/11/21 21:30 Virtech C5 Sporting Villafranca 3 - 4
67 278286 23/11/21 21:45 Mestrino C5 A. Legnaro S.V. 3 - 3
64 278283 24/11/21 21:15 Campodorese C5 Beta Florentia 4 - 4
65 278284 26/11/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Soto El Saeon 3 - 12
69 278288 26/11/21 21:00 Beta A Cartura 2 - 4
70 278289 26/11/21 21:30 Molossi Bombardini 1 - 5
71 278290 26/11/21 21:30 Nativitas C5 Montegrotto 6 - 1
Giornata 9
23 278242 29/11/21 20:30 Soto El Saeon Terzo Tempo 3 - 2
20 278239 30/11/21 21:30 Virtech C5 Nativitas C5 4 - 7
26 278245 02/12/21 21:00 Bombardini Calciofili 1 - 6
25 278244 02/12/21 21:30 Montegrotto A. Legnaro S.V. 2 - 4
19 278238 03/12/21 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Campodorese C5 1 - 3
21 278240 03/12/21 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 Molossi 11 - 0
24 278243 03/12/21 21:30 Beta Florentia Mestrino C5 2 - 6
22 278241 14/12/21 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Beta A 11 - 0
Giornata 10
85 278304 21/02/22 20:30 A. Legnaro C5 Soto El Saeon 3 - 5
86 278305 21/02/22 21:15 Terzo Tempo Mestrino C5 1 - 5
84 278303 22/02/22 21:30 Virtech C5 Beta Florentia 3 - 2
82 278301 23/02/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Bombardini 9 - 3
83 278302 25/02/22 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Montegrotto 3 - 6
87 278306 25/02/22 21:00 Beta A A. Legnaro S.V. 6 - 7
88 278307 25/02/22 21:30 Molossi Calciofili 0 - 6
89 278308 25/02/22 21:30 Nativitas C5 Cartura 4 - 3
Giornata 11
80 278299 14/03/22 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Terzo Tempo 4 - 2
74 278293 14/03/22 21:00 Soto El Saeon Virtech C5 4 - 4
79 278298 16/03/22 21:00 Calciofili Beta A 0 - 2
77 278296 17/03/22 21:00 Bombardini Nativitas C5 6 - 9
73 278292 18/03/22 21:00 Sporting Villafranca A. Legnaro C5 8 - 3
75 278294 18/03/22 21:30 Beta Florentia Patavinae Hirundines 5 - 6
78 278297 18/03/22 21:30 Cartura Molossi 6 - 0
76 278295 30/03/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Montegrotto 4 - 1
Giornata 12
102 278321 22/03/22 21:30 Virtech C5 Bombardini 13 - 3
100 278319 23/03/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Calciofili 4 - 3
105 278324 25/03/22 21:00 Beta A Terzo Tempo 11 - 2
104 278323 25/03/22 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Beta Florentia 6 - 0
106 278325 25/03/22 21:30 Molossi Mestrino C5 0 - 6
103 278322 25/03/22 21:30 Montegrotto A. Legnaro C5 4 - 10
107 278326 25/03/22 21:30 Nativitas C5 A. Legnaro S.V. 8 - 2
101 278320 04/04/22 21:30 Cartura Patavinae Hirundines 5 - 2
Giornata 13
114 278333 28/03/22 20:30 A. Legnaro S.V. Campodorese C5 2 - 3
116 278335 28/03/22 21:15 Terzo Tempo Molossi 6 - 0
113 278332 30/03/22 21:00 Calciofili Patavinae Hirundines 5 - 4
111 278330 31/03/22 21:00 Bombardini A. Legnaro C5 4 - 8
115 278334 31/03/22 21:30 Mestrino C5 Nativitas C5 5 - 3
109 278328 01/04/22 21:30 Beta Florentia Soto El Saeon 4 - 11
112 278331 01/04/22 21:30 Cartura Virtech C5 6 - 2
110 278329 01/04/22 21:30 Montegrotto Sporting Villafranca 2 - 5
Giornata 14
123 278342 04/04/22 20:30 Soto El Saeon Montegrotto 4 - 2
120 278339 05/04/22 21:30 Virtech C5 Calciofili 3 - 6
118 278337 06/04/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Mestrino C5 2 - 4
122 278341 07/04/22 21:30 Sporting Villafranca Bombardini 6 - 0
121 278340 08/04/22 21:00 A. Legnaro C5 Cartura 5 - 4
124 278343 08/04/22 21:30 Molossi Beta A 0 - 6
125 278344 08/04/22 21:30 Nativitas C5 Terzo Tempo 7 - 0
119 278338 08/04/22 22:00 Patavinae Hirundines A. Legnaro S.V. 4 - 6
Giornata 15
133 278352 14/02/22 21:15 Terzo Tempo Campodorese C5 4 - 6
131 278350 14/02/22 22:00 A. Legnaro S.V. Virtech C5 3 - 3
130 278349 16/02/22 21:00 Calciofili A. Legnaro C5 2 - 3
128 278347 17/02/22 21:00 Bombardini Soto El Saeon 6 - 6
132 278351 17/02/22 21:30 Mestrino C5 Patavinae Hirundines 11 - 2
134 278353 18/02/22 21:00 Beta A Nativitas C5 1 - 5
129 278348 18/02/22 21:30 Cartura Sporting Villafranca 4 - 5
127 278346 08/04/22 21:30 Montegrotto Beta Florentia 4 - 7
Giornata 16
141 278360 28/02/22 20:30 Soto El Saeon Cartura 4 - 1
138 278357 01/03/22 21:30 Virtech C5 Mestrino C5 4 - 3
139 278358 02/03/22 20:30 A. Legnaro C5 A. Legnaro S.V. 1 - 2
136 278355 02/03/22 21:15 Campodorese C5 Beta A 4 - 3
137 278356 04/03/22 20:00 Patavinae Hirundines Terzo Tempo 3 - 3
140 278359 04/03/22 21:00 Sporting Villafranca Calciofili 5 - 1
142 278361 04/03/22 21:30 Beta Florentia Bombardini 5 - 3
143 278362 04/03/22 21:30 Nativitas C5 Molossi 6 - 0
Giornata 17
148 278367 07/03/22 A. Legnaro S.V. Sporting Villafranca 0 - 7
150 278369 07/03/22 Terzo Tempo Virtech C5 0 - 3
147 278366 09/03/22 Calciofili Soto El Saeon 7 - 0
145 278364 10/03/22 Bombardini Montegrotto 1 - 5
151 278370 11/03/22 Beta A Patavinae Hirundines 9 - 6
146 278365 11/03/22 Cartura Beta Florentia 6 - 0
152 278371 11/03/22 Molossi Campodorese C5 0 - 6
149 278368 29/03/22 Mestrino C5 A. Legnaro C5 4 - 5
Privacy Policy