Vai al contenuto

Stagione 2021/22

C11 Open 21/22 - Girone A

# Data Incontro Risultato
29 26/11/21 Real Arqu Palugana Utd 4 - 1
30 26/11/21 Pernumia Torreglia 3 - 1
31 29/11/21 Arteselle Cervarese n.p.
32 27/11/21 Schiavonia Colli Euganei 4 - 3
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Real Arqu 18 8 6 0 2 20 7
Arteselle 17 7 5 2 0 15 3
Palugana Utd 12 7 3 3 1 11 8
Cervarese 11 7 3 2 2 13 9
Pernumia 10 8 3 1 4 13 16
Colli Euganei 7 7 2 1 4 12 16
Schiavonia 3 5 1 0 4 8 13
Torreglia 1 7 0 1 6 4 24
Legenda
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
3 278495 08/10/21 21:00 Cervarese Arteselle 1 - 1
2 278494 08/10/21 21:15 Torreglia Pernumia 2 - 4
1 278493 09/10/21 15:00 Palugana Utd Real Arqu 2 - 1
4 278496 09/12/21 21:00 Colli Euganei Schiavonia
Giornata 2
6 278498 15/10/21 21:00 Pernumia Cervarese 1 - 3
7 278499 15/10/21 21:00 Real Arqu Torreglia 5 - 0
5 278497 18/10/21 21:00 Arteselle Colli Euganei 3 - 0
8 278500 18/12/21 15:00 Schiavonia Palugana Utd
Giornata 3
10 278502 22/10/21 20:45 Cervarese Real Arqu 0 - 2
9 278501 22/10/21 21:15 Torreglia Palugana Utd 0 - 4
12 278504 25/10/21 21:00 Arteselle Schiavonia 2 - 1
11 278503 25/10/21 21:00 Colli Euganei Pernumia 4 - 2
Giornata 4
14 278506 29/10/21 21:00 Pernumia Arteselle 0 - 3
15 278507 29/10/21 21:00 Real Arqu Colli Euganei 5 - 1
13 278505 30/10/21 15:00 Palugana Utd Cervarese 1 - 1
16 278508 04/12/21 15:30 Schiavonia Torreglia
Giornata 5
17 278509 05/11/21 20:45 Cervarese Torreglia 4 - 0
20 278512 05/11/21 21:00 Pernumia Schiavonia 2 - 1
19 278511 08/11/21 21:00 Arteselle Real Arqu 2 - 0
18 278510 08/11/21 21:00 Colli Euganei Palugana Utd 0 - 1
Giornata 6
23 278515 12/11/21 21:00 Real Arqu Pernumia 1 - 0
22 278514 12/11/21 21:15 Torreglia Colli Euganei 1 - 1
21 278513 13/11/21 15:00 Palugana Utd Arteselle 1 - 1
24 278516 13/11/21 15:00 Schiavonia Cervarese 1 - 4
Giornata 7
27 278519 19/11/21 21:00 Pernumia Palugana Utd 1 - 1
28 278520 19/11/21 21:00 Real Arqu Schiavonia 2 - 1
26 278518 22/11/21 21:00 Arteselle Torreglia 3 - 0
25 278517 22/11/21 21:00 Colli Euganei Cervarese 3 - 0
Giornata 8
30 278522 26/11/21 21:00 Pernumia Torreglia 3 - 1
29 278521 26/11/21 21:00 Real Arqu Palugana Utd 4 - 1
32 278524 27/11/21 15:00 Schiavonia Colli Euganei 4 - 3
31 278523 29/11/21 21:00 Arteselle Cervarese
Giornata 9
34 278526 10/12/21 20:45 Cervarese Pernumia
35 278527 10/12/21 21:15 Torreglia Real Arqu
36 278528 11/12/21 15:00 Palugana Utd Schiavonia
33 278525 20/12/21 21:00 Colli Euganei Arteselle
Giornata 10
39 278531 14/01/22 21:00 Pernumia Colli Euganei
38 278530 14/01/22 21:00 Real Arqu Cervarese
37 278529 15/01/22 15:00 Palugana Utd Torreglia
40 278532 15/01/22 15:00 Schiavonia Arteselle
Giornata 11
41 278533 21/01/22 20:45 Cervarese Palugana Utd
44 278536 21/01/22 21:15 Torreglia Schiavonia
42 278534 24/01/22 21:00 Arteselle Pernumia
43 278535 24/01/22 21:00 Colli Euganei Real Arqu
Giornata 12
47 278539 28/01/22 21:00 Real Arqu Arteselle
45 278537 28/01/22 21:15 Torreglia Cervarese
46 278538 29/01/22 15:00 Palugana Utd Colli Euganei
48 278540 29/01/22 15:00 Schiavonia Pernumia
Giornata 13
52 278544 11/02/22 20:45 Cervarese Schiavonia
51 278543 11/02/22 21:00 Pernumia Real Arqu
49 278541 14/02/22 21:00 Arteselle Palugana Utd
50 278542 14/02/22 21:00 Colli Euganei Torreglia
Giornata 14
53 278545 18/02/22 Cervarese Colli Euganei
54 278546 18/02/22 Torreglia Arteselle
55 278547 19/02/22 Palugana Utd Pernumia
56 278548 19/02/22 Schiavonia Real Arqu