Vai al contenuto

Stagione 2021/22

C11 - Play Off 22

# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
1 297160 08/04/22 21:00 Bosco 1982 Superga Cornegliana 0 - 0
2 297161 08/04/22 21:00 Feriole 92 C.A. Bassia 5 - 1
7 297166 08/04/22 21:00 Real Arqu Aurora Conselve 2 - 3
3 297162 09/04/22 15:00 Calcroci Daulica 3 - 0
5 297164 09/04/22 15:00 Cavinese Airone Cervarese 1 - 4
4 297163 11/04/22 21:00 Arteselle Quadrato Meticcio 2 - 1
8 297167 11/04/22 21:00 Codiverno Campodorese 2 - 2
6 297165 11/04/22 21:15 R.E.A.L. Padova Rubanese 4 - 1
Giornata 2
10 297169 22/04/22 21:00 Feriole 92 Superga Cornegliana 0 - 1
11 297170 22/04/22 21:00 Quadrato Meticcio Calcroci 0 - 5
13 297172 22/04/22 21:00 Rubanese Cavinese Airone 0 - 2
16 297175 26/04/22 21:00 Codiverno Aurora Conselve 3 - 2
9 297168 27/04/22 21:00 C.A. Bassia Bosco 1982 0 - 1
15 297174 27/04/22 21:15 Campodorese Real Arqu 2 - 2
14 297173 27/04/22 21:15 R.E.A.L. Padova Cervarese 2 - 3
12 297171 28/04/22 21:00 Arteselle Daulica 0 - 0
Giornata 3
19 297178 06/05/22 20:45 Cervarese Rubanese 0 - 1
21 297180 06/05/22 21:00 Bosco 1982 Feriole 92 1 - 6
18 297177 06/05/22 21:00 Daulica Quadrato Meticcio 2 - 3
23 297182 06/05/22 21:00 Real Arqu Codiverno 2 - 4
22 297181 06/05/22 21:00 Superga Cornegliana C.A. Bassia 3 - 0
20 297179 07/05/22 15:00 Cavinese Airone R.E.A.L. Padova 1 - 1
17 297176 07/05/22 17:00 Calcroci Arteselle 5 - 1
24 297183 09/05/22 21:00 Aurora Conselve Campodorese 3 - 0
Giornata 4
25 297184 13/05/22 20:45 Cervarese Calcroci 1 - 4
28 297187 13/05/22 21:00 Bosco 1982 Campodorese 5 - 2
26 297185 13/05/22 21:00 Codiverno Superga Cornegliana 2 - 1
31 297190 13/05/22 21:00 Real Arqu Feriole 92 1 - 0
30 297189 13/05/22 21:00 Rubanese Arteselle 1 - 1
32 297191 16/05/22 21:00 Aurora Conselve Daulica 1 - 1
27 297186 16/05/22 21:00 C.A. Bassia R.E.A.L. Padova 0 - 5
29 297188 16/05/22 21:00 Quadrato Meticcio Cavinese Airone 0 - 1
Giornata 5
39 297198 20/05/22 21:00 Feriole 92 Real Arqu 2 - 1
34 297193 20/05/22 21:00 Superga Cornegliana Codiverno 2 - 2
37 297196 21/05/22 15:00 Cavinese Airone Quadrato Meticcio 8 - 7
33 297192 21/05/22 16:30 Calcroci Cervarese 6 - 1
38 297197 23/05/22 21:00 Arteselle Rubanese 1 - 1
36 297195 23/05/22 21:15 Campodorese Bosco 1982 0 - 4
35 297194 23/05/22 21:15 R.E.A.L. Padova C.A. Bassia 1 - 3
40 297199 26/05/22 21:00 Daulica Aurora Conselve 0 - 2
Giornata 6
48 297207 29/05/22 Codiverno Calcroci 4 - 3
Privacy Policy