Vai al contenuto

Stagione 2021/22

C11 - CSI League 22

Squadra Pt G V N P
Vulcania 95 17 6 6 0 0
Calcio Caselle 13 6 4 0 2
Virtus Abano 12 5 4 0 1
Schiavonia 11 5 4 0 1
Pernumia 9 4 3 0 1
Union Csm 9 4 3 0 1
Virtus Cona Agna 9 4 3 0 1
Murialdina 9 4 3 0 1
Cadoneghe 8 4 3 0 1
Torre 6 4 2 0 2
Unione Salboro Sms 1956 6 4 2 0 2
Atletico 2000 6 4 2 0 2
Brusegana S. Stefano 5 4 2 0 2
Pontelongo 5 4 1 0 3
Antenore 4 4 1 0 3
Pionca 4 4 1 0 3
Palugana Utd 3 4 1 0 3
Colli Euganei 3 4 1 0 3
Carpine 2016 2 4 1 0 3
Vigodarzere 0 4 0 0 4
Tombelle 0 4 0 0 4
Torreglia 0 4 0 0 4
Legenda
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
3 296906 08/04/22 21:00 Pernumia Unione Salboro Sms 1956 3 - 1
2 296905 09/04/22 15:00 Palugana Utd Pontelongo 3 - 1
4 296907 09/04/22 15:00 Schiavonia Virtus Cona Agna 6 - 1
7 296910 11/04/22 20:45 Pionca Cadoneghe 2 - 3
10 296913 11/04/22 21:00 Atletico 2000 Brusegana S. Stefano 3 - 2
11 296914 11/04/22 21:00 Calcio Caselle Vulcania 95 2 - 4
1 296904 11/04/22 21:00 Colli Euganei Carpine 2016 3 - 2
6 296909 11/04/22 21:00 Murialdina Antenore 2 - 1
8 296911 11/04/22 21:00 Tombelle Union Csm 1 - 3
9 296912 11/04/22 21:00 Torre Vigodarzere 1 - 0
5 296908 13/04/22 21:00 Torreglia Virtus Abano 0 - 4
Giornata 2
14 296917 20/04/22 21:00 Pontelongo Pernumia 2 - 3
16 296919 20/04/22 21:00 Virtus Cona Agna Torreglia 5 - 0
15 296918 22/04/22 21:00 Unione Salboro Sms 1956 Schiavonia 0 - 2
17 296920 27/04/22 21:00 Atletico 2000 Vulcania 95 1 - 4
18 296921 27/04/22 21:00 Brusegana S. Stefano Murialdina 0 - 3
13 296916 27/04/22 21:15 Carpine 2016 Palugana Utd 6 - 5
19 296922 28/04/22 21:00 Antenore Pionca 1 - 2
12 296915 28/04/22 21:00 Virtus Abano Colli Euganei 5 - 1
20 296923 02/05/22 21:00 Cadoneghe Tombelle 1 - 0
22 296925 02/05/22 21:00 Calcio Caselle Vigodarzere 4 - 0
21 296924 02/05/22 21:00 Union Csm Torre 2 - 0
Giornata 3
31 296934 05/05/22 21:00 Tombelle Antenore 1 - 4
28 296931 06/05/22 21:00 Atletico 2000 Vigodarzere 3 - 2
33 296936 06/05/22 21:00 Calcio Caselle Union Csm 3 - 1
25 296928 06/05/22 21:00 Pernumia Carpine 2016 4 - 0
27 296930 06/05/22 21:15 Torreglia Unione Salboro Sms 1956 0 - 1
24 296927 07/05/22 15:00 Palugana Utd Virtus Abano 1 - 2
26 296929 07/05/22 15:00 Schiavonia Pontelongo 5 - 4
30 296933 09/05/22 20:45 Pionca Brusegana S. Stefano 2 - 4
23 296926 09/05/22 21:00 Colli Euganei Virtus Cona Agna 0 - 1
32 296935 09/05/22 21:00 Torre Cadoneghe 8 - 9
29 296932 09/05/22 21:00 Vulcania 95 Murialdina 1 - 0
Giornata 4
37 296940 11/05/22 21:15 Carpine 2016 Schiavonia 0 - 6
38 296941 13/05/22 21:00 Pontelongo Torreglia 7 - 1
39 296942 13/05/22 21:00 Union Csm Atletico 2000 5 - 2
34 296937 13/05/22 21:00 Unione Salboro Sms 1956 Colli Euganei 3 - 2
43 296946 16/05/22 21:00 Antenore Torre 3 - 4
42 296945 16/05/22 21:00 Brusegana S. Stefano Tombelle 3 - 0
44 296947 16/05/22 21:00 Cadoneghe Calcio Caselle 1 - 4
40 296943 16/05/22 21:00 Murialdina Vigodarzere 2 - 1
36 296939 16/05/22 21:00 Virtus Abano Pernumia 2 - 1
35 296938 16/05/22 21:00 Virtus Cona Agna Palugana Utd 4 - 1
41 296944 16/05/22 21:00 Vulcania 95 Pionca 4 - 2
Giornata 5
45 296948 23/05/22 21:00 Virtus Abano Calcio Caselle 0 - 1
55 296958 23/05/22 21:00 Vulcania 95 Schiavonia 3 - 1
Giornata 6
66 296969 29/05/22 Calcio Caselle Vulcania 95 3 - 4
Privacy Policy