Vai al contenuto

Chiusura Iscrizioni 8 settembre

C11 - serie A/2 c

# Data Incontro Risultato
71 17/02/24 Fenice Caselle Daulica 2 - 1
72 23/02/24 Gsa Elmo R.E.A.L. Padova n.p.
73 19/02/24 Real Campodorese Jusport Padova 1 - 2
74 19/02/24 C.A. Bassia Busiago 2 - 6
75 16/02/24 Atletico 2000 S. Marco Stigliano n.p.
Rinviata
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Gsa Elmo 37 14 12 1 1 42 10
Fenice Caselle 32 15 10 2 3 34 13
C.A. Bassia 30 15 10 0 5 31 24
R.E.A.L. Padova 28 14 9 1 4 36 17
Busiago 26 15 8 2 5 31 22
Daulica 19 15 6 1 8 22 20
S. Marco Stigliano 16 13 5 1 7 21 25
Jusport Padova 16 15 5 1 9 22 41
Real Campodorese 5 14 1 2 11 9 37
Atletico 2000 1 14 0 1 13 5 44
Legenda
Giornata Incontro
15 Atletico 2000 - S. Marco Stigliano
15 Atletico 2000 - S. Marco Stigliano
15 Atletico 2000 - S. Marco Stigliano
15 Atletico 2000 - S. Marco Stigliano
15 Atletico 2000 - S. Marco Stigliano
15 Atletico 2000 - S. Marco Stigliano
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
4 325741 29/09/23 20:45 Gsa Elmo C.A. Bassia 2 - 3
3 325740 29/09/23 21:00 Atletico 2000 Real Campodorese 0 - 1
1 325738 29/09/23 21:00 Daulica Busiago 2 - 3
5 325742 30/09/23 15:00 Fenice Caselle S. Marco Stigliano 0 - 1
2 325739 02/10/23 21:15 R.E.A.L. Padova Jusport Padova 4 - 1
Giornata 2
9 325746 09/10/23 21:00 Busiago R.E.A.L. Padova 2 - 0
6 325743 09/10/23 21:00 C.A. Bassia Fenice Caselle 0 - 2
7 325744 09/10/23 21:00 Real Campodorese Gsa Elmo 0 - 5
10 325747 09/10/23 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano Daulica 1 - 1
8 325745 09/10/23 21:15 Jusport Padova Atletico 2000 2 - 0
Giornata 3
13 325750 13/10/23 20:45 Gsa Elmo Jusport Padova 7 - 0
12 325749 13/10/23 21:00 Atletico 2000 Busiago 1 - 4
14 325751 14/10/23 15:00 Fenice Caselle Real Campodorese 5 - 1
15 325752 16/10/23 21:00 C.A. Bassia S. Marco Stigliano 1 - 0
11 325748 16/10/23 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova Daulica 0 - 1
Giornata 4
16 325753 20/10/23 21:00 Atletico 2000 Daulica 0 - 3
19 325756 23/10/23 21:00 Busiago Gsa Elmo 1 - 4
17 325754 23/10/23 21:00 Real Campodorese C.A. Bassia 0 - 2
20 325757 23/10/23 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano R.E.A.L. Padova 2 - 5
18 325755 23/10/23 21:15 Jusport Padova Fenice Caselle 0 - 3
Giornata 5
22 325759 27/10/23 21:00 Daulica Gsa Elmo 0 - 1
23 325760 28/10/23 15:00 Fenice Caselle Busiago 0 - 0
24 325761 30/10/23 21:00 C.A. Bassia Jusport Padova 2 - 0
21 325758 03/11/23 21:00 Atletico 2000 R.E.A.L. Padova 0 - 2
25 325762 10/11/23 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano Real Campodorese 4 - 2
Giornata 6
26 325763 03/11/23 21:00 Daulica Fenice Caselle 0 - 2
29 325766 06/11/23 21:00 Busiago C.A. Bassia 2 - 3
27 325764 06/11/23 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova Gsa Elmo 1 - 3
30 325767 06/11/23 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano Atletico 2000 2 - 1
28 325765 06/11/23 21:15 Jusport Padova Real Campodorese 1 - 1
Giornata 7
31 325768 10/11/23 20:45 Gsa Elmo Atletico 2000 5 - 0
33 325770 10/11/23 21:00 Daulica C.A. Bassia 0 - 1
32 325769 11/11/23 15:00 Fenice Caselle R.E.A.L. Padova 1 - 1
34 325771 13/11/23 21:00 Real Campodorese Busiago 1 - 3
35 325772 13/11/23 21:15 Jusport Padova S. Marco Stigliano 2 - 0
Giornata 8
38 325775 17/11/23 21:00 Atletico 2000 Fenice Caselle 0 - 3
36 325773 17/11/23 21:00 Daulica Real Campodorese 4 - 1
39 325776 20/11/23 21:00 Busiago Jusport Padova 2 - 1
37 325774 20/11/23 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova C.A. Bassia 2 - 1
40 325777 20/11/23 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano Gsa Elmo 1 - 2
Giornata 9
41 325778 24/11/23 20:45 Gsa Elmo Fenice Caselle 2 - 1
45 325782 27/11/23 21:00 Busiago S. Marco Stigliano 3 - 1
42 325779 27/11/23 21:00 C.A. Bassia Atletico 2000 7 - 0
44 325781 27/11/23 21:15 Jusport Padova Daulica 1 - 8
43 325780 29/11/23 21:00 Real Campodorese R.E.A.L. Padova 0 - 2
Giornata 10
46 325783 04/12/23 21:00 Busiago Daulica 0 - 1
49 325786 04/12/23 21:00 C.A. Bassia Gsa Elmo 1 - 3
48 325785 04/12/23 21:00 Real Campodorese Atletico 2000 0 - 0
50 325787 04/12/23 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano Fenice Caselle 5 - 2
47 325784 04/12/23 21:15 Jusport Padova R.E.A.L. Padova 5 - 2
Giornata 11
53 325790 15/12/23 21:00 Atletico 2000 Jusport Padova 2 - 4
55 325792 15/12/23 21:00 Daulica S. Marco Stigliano 0 - 2
52 325789 15/12/23 21:00 Gsa Elmo Real Campodorese 2 - 0
51 325788 16/12/23 15:00 Fenice Caselle C.A. Bassia 4 - 0
54 325791 18/12/23 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova Busiago 1 - 0
Giornata 12
56 325793 19/01/24 21:00 Daulica R.E.A.L. Padova 0 - 5
57 325794 22/01/24 21:00 Busiago Atletico 2000 3 - 1
59 325796 22/01/24 21:00 Real Campodorese Fenice Caselle 1 - 4
60 325797 22/01/24 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano C.A. Bassia 1 - 2
58 325795 22/01/24 21:15 Jusport Padova Gsa Elmo 0 - 3
Giornata 13
61 325798 02/02/24 21:00 Daulica Atletico 2000 1 - 0
64 325801 02/02/24 21:00 Gsa Elmo Busiago 2 - 2
63 325800 03/02/24 15:00 Fenice Caselle Jusport Padova 3 - 1
62 325799 05/02/24 21:00 C.A. Bassia Real Campodorese 3 - 0
65 325802 05/02/24 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova S. Marco Stigliano 4 - 1
Giornata 14
67 325804 09/02/24 21:00 Gsa Elmo Daulica 1 - 0
68 325805 12/02/24 21:00 Busiago Fenice Caselle 0 - 2
66 325803 12/02/24 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova Atletico 2000 7 - 0
69 325806 12/02/24 21:15 Jusport Padova C.A. Bassia 2 - 3
70 325807 26/02/24 21:00 Real Campodorese S. Marco Stigliano
Giornata 15
75 325812 16/02/24 21:00 Atletico 2000 S. Marco Stigliano Rinviata
71 325808 17/02/24 15:00 Fenice Caselle Daulica 2 - 1
74 325811 19/02/24 21:00 C.A. Bassia Busiago 2 - 6
73 325810 19/02/24 21:00 Real Campodorese Jusport Padova 1 - 2
72 325809 23/02/24 21:00 Gsa Elmo R.E.A.L. Padova
Giornata 16
76 325813 01/03/24 21:00 Atletico 2000 Gsa Elmo
79 325816 04/03/24 21:00 Busiago Real Campodorese
78 325815 04/03/24 21:00 C.A. Bassia Daulica
77 325814 04/03/24 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova Fenice Caselle
80 325817 04/03/24 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano Jusport Padova
Giornata 17
85 325822 08/03/24 21:00 Gsa Elmo S. Marco Stigliano
83 325820 09/03/24 15:00 Fenice Caselle Atletico 2000
82 325819 11/03/24 21:00 C.A. Bassia R.E.A.L. Padova
81 325818 11/03/24 21:00 Real Campodorese Daulica
84 325821 11/03/24 21:15 Jusport Padova Busiago
Giornata 18
87 325824 22/03/24 21:00 Atletico 2000 C.A. Bassia
89 325826 22/03/24 21:00 Daulica Jusport Padova
88 325825 22/03/24 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova Real Campodorese
90 325827 22/03/24 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano Busiago
86 325823 23/03/24 15:00 Fenice Caselle Gsa Elmo
Privacy Policy