Vai al contenuto

Chiusura Iscrizioni 8 settembre

Over C11 - g

# Data Incontro Risultato
85 11/03/24 Calcroci Ov40 Arcella 0 - 0
86 11/03/24 Gsa ELMO Ov40 Straelle 1 - 0
87 08/03/24 Lughetto Lions Villanova 1 - 3
88 07/03/24 Daulica Ov40 Busiago Ov40 0 - 2
89 29/02/24 Spinea Codiverno Ov40 0 - 1
90 08/03/24 Tombelle Mulin Rotto 8 - 0
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS
Gsa ELMO Ov40 26 12 8 2 2 25 9
Arcella 25 12 7 4 1 20 7
Borgoricco 25 12 7 4 1 17 6
Calcroci Ov40 24 12 6 6 0 27 10
Tombelle 22 12 7 1 4 36 16
Straelle 18 12 5 3 4 21 15
Spinea 18 12 5 3 4 17 14
Busiago Ov40 17 12 4 5 3 17 18
Codiverno Ov40 14 12 4 2 6 22 30
Lions Villanova 11 12 3 2 7 16 18
Daulica Ov40 7 12 2 1 9 11 36
Mulin Rotto 6 12 2 0 10 11 42
Lughetto 4 12 1 1 10 12 31
Legenda
Giornata Incontro
13 Borgoricco -
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
2 326088 29/09/23 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Tombelle 2 - 5
4 326090 29/09/23 21:00 Lughetto Daulica Ov40 6 - 2
5 326091 29/09/23 21:00 Straelle Lions Villanova 3 - 1
1 326087 02/10/23 20:45 Mulin Rotto Borgoricco 0 - 1
3 326089 02/10/23 21:00 Busiago Ov40 Spinea 2 - 2
6 326092 02/10/23 21:30 Arcella Gsa ELMO Ov40 2 - 1
Giornata 2
9 326095 05/10/23 21:00 Lions Villanova Arcella 0 - 2
11 326097 05/10/23 21:00 Spinea Lughetto 1 - 0
10 326096 06/10/23 21:00 Daulica Ov40 Straelle 3 - 1
12 326098 06/10/23 21:00 Tombelle Busiago Ov40 5 - 2
13 326099 09/10/23 20:45 Borgoricco Codiverno Ov40 4 - 0
8 326094 09/10/23 20:45 Gsa ELMO Ov40 Calcroci Ov40 0 - 0
Giornata 3
19 326105 13/10/23 21:00 Arcella Daulica Ov40 5 - 1
16 326102 13/10/23 21:00 Busiago Ov40 Borgoricco 0 - 0
20 326106 13/10/23 21:00 Calcroci Ov40 Lions Villanova 3 - 3
15 326101 13/10/23 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Mulin Rotto 6 - 2
17 326103 13/10/23 21:00 Lughetto Tombelle 0 - 2
18 326104 13/10/23 21:00 Straelle Spinea 1 - 1
Giornata 4
25 326111 19/10/23 21:00 Spinea Arcella 2 - 1
24 326110 20/10/23 21:00 Daulica Ov40 Calcroci Ov40 1 - 4
26 326112 20/10/23 21:00 Tombelle Straelle 2 - 4
27 326113 23/10/23 20:45 Borgoricco Lughetto 1 - 0
23 326109 23/10/23 20:45 Gsa ELMO Ov40 Lions Villanova 2 - 1
22 326108 23/10/23 20:45 Mulin Rotto Busiago Ov40 2 - 4
Giornata 5
33 326119 03/11/23 21:00 Calcroci Ov40 Spinea 2 - 1
30 326116 03/11/23 21:00 Lughetto Mulin Rotto 1 - 4
31 326117 03/11/23 21:00 Straelle Borgoricco 1 - 2
29 326115 06/11/23 21:00 Busiago Ov40 Codiverno Ov40 2 - 4
32 326118 06/11/23 21:30 Arcella Tombelle 2 - 1
34 326120 13/11/23 20:45 Gsa ELMO Ov40 Daulica Ov40 4 - 1
Giornata 6
39 326125 09/11/23 21:00 Spinea Gsa ELMO Ov40 1 - 0
37 326123 10/11/23 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Lughetto 3 - 3
40 326126 10/11/23 21:00 Tombelle Calcroci Ov40 2 - 3
41 326127 13/11/23 20:45 Borgoricco Arcella 0 - 0
36 326122 13/11/23 20:45 Mulin Rotto Straelle 0 - 3
38 326124 26/01/24 21:00 Daulica Ov40 Lions Villanova 0 - 3
Giornata 7
48 326134 26/10/23 21:00 Lions Villanova Spinea 0 - 1
46 326132 17/11/23 21:00 Calcroci Ov40 Borgoricco 1 - 1
43 326129 17/11/23 21:00 Lughetto Busiago Ov40 0 - 1
44 326130 17/11/23 21:00 Straelle Codiverno Ov40 2 - 1
47 326133 20/11/23 20:45 Gsa ELMO Ov40 Tombelle 1 - 0
45 326131 20/11/23 21:30 Arcella Mulin Rotto 4 - 1
Giornata 8
53 326139 23/11/23 21:00 Spinea Daulica Ov40 1 - 1
51 326137 24/11/23 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Arcella 0 - 0
54 326140 24/11/23 21:00 Tombelle Lions Villanova 2 - 2
55 326141 27/11/23 20:45 Borgoricco Gsa ELMO Ov40 1 - 1
50 326136 27/11/23 20:45 Mulin Rotto Calcroci Ov40 0 - 4
52 326138 27/11/23 21:00 Busiago Ov40 Straelle 1 - 1
Giornata 9
59 326145 01/12/23 21:00 Calcroci Ov40 Codiverno Ov40 5 - 0
62 326148 01/12/23 21:00 Daulica Ov40 Tombelle 0 - 6
57 326143 01/12/23 21:00 Straelle Lughetto 4 - 0
58 326144 04/12/23 21:30 Arcella Busiago Ov40 0 - 0
60 326146 11/12/23 20:45 Gsa ELMO Ov40 Mulin Rotto 3 - 0
61 326147 26/02/24 20:45 Borgoricco Lions Villanova 2 - 0
Giornata 10
65 326151 02/02/24 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Gsa ELMO Ov40 2 - 4
67 326153 02/02/24 21:00 Lughetto Arcella 0 - 1
68 326154 02/02/24 21:00 Tombelle Spinea 1 - 0
69 326155 05/02/24 20:45 Borgoricco Daulica Ov40 1 - 0
64 326150 05/02/24 20:45 Mulin Rotto Lions Villanova 1 - 0
66 326152 05/02/24 21:00 Busiago Ov40 Calcroci Ov40 1 - 1
Giornata 11
74 326160 08/02/24 21:00 Lions Villanova Codiverno Ov40 3 - 0
76 326162 08/02/24 21:00 Spinea Borgoricco 1 - 4
72 326158 09/02/24 21:00 Calcroci Ov40 Lughetto 4 - 1
75 326161 09/02/24 21:00 Daulica Ov40 Mulin Rotto 2 - 0
73 326159 12/02/24 21:00 Gsa ELMO Ov40 Busiago Ov40 3 - 1
71 326157 12/02/24 21:30 Arcella Straelle 3 - 1
Giornata 12
83 326169 19/02/24 20:45 Borgoricco Tombelle 0 - 2
78 326164 19/02/24 20:45 Mulin Rotto Spinea 1 - 6
80 326166 19/02/24 21:00 Busiago Ov40 Lions Villanova 1 - 0
81 326167 20/02/24 21:00 Lughetto Gsa ELMO Ov40 0 - 5
82 326168 15/03/24 21:00 Straelle Calcroci Ov40 0 - 0
79 326165 18/03/24 21:00 Codiverno Ov40 Daulica Ov40 3 - 0
Giornata 13
89 326175 29/02/24 21:00 Spinea Codiverno Ov40 0 - 1
88 326174 07/03/24 21:00 Daulica Ov40 Busiago Ov40 0 - 2
87 326173 08/03/24 21:00 Lughetto Lions Villanova 1 - 3
90 326176 08/03/24 21:00 Tombelle Mulin Rotto 8 - 0
85 326171 11/03/24 21:00 Calcroci Ov40 Arcella 0 - 0
86 326172 11/03/24 21:00 Gsa ELMO Ov40 Straelle 1 - 0
Privacy Policy