Vai al contenuto

Chiusura Iscrizioni 8 settembre

CSI CUP 2024

# Data Incontro Risultato
55 26/01/24 Cin Cin Ceron San Fidenzio 5 - 2
56 27/01/24 Quadrato Meticcio Cadoneghe 3 - 0
57 12/02/24 Liettoli Am. PSG 2 - 0
58 01/02/24 Vigodarzere DB Football Club 1 - 4
59 02/02/24 Arre San Bastian 5 - 2
60 05/02/24 Lusia Zeminiana 5 - 3
61 09/02/24 Padova Sud SAS Amb. Tremignon 1 - 2
62 12/02/24 Sport Ing. Pd Pionca 2 - 1
63 19/02/24 B.S.S. Palugana United 3 - 0
64 11/03/24 Olympia Cona Am. Armistizio n.p.
65 15/03/24 Torreglia Juvenilia n.p.
66 22/02/24 Colli Euganei Straelle n.p.
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
24 334409 06/12/23 21:00 Virtus Abano Cervarese 4 - 5
14 334399 11/12/23 20:45 Pionca Juvenilia 2 - 3
5 334390 11/12/23 21:00 Am. Armistizio Fenice Caselle 2 - 4
27 334412 11/12/23 21:00 Arteselle Padova Sud SAS 5 - 3
12 334397 11/12/23 21:00 B.S.S. Cavinese Airone 1 - 4
2 334387 11/12/23 21:00 Busiago Straelle 5 - 7
3 334388 11/12/23 21:00 C.A. Bassia Codiverno 4 - 3
4 334389 11/12/23 21:00 Cadoneghe Daulica 1 - 2
17 334402 11/12/23 21:00 Carpine 2016 Colli Euganei 4 - 3
19 334404 11/12/23 21:00 DB Football Club Pontelongo 1911 3 - 2
20 334405 11/12/23 21:00 Lusia Real Terme 3 - 1
23 334408 11/12/23 21:00 Palugana United Union Rubano Utd 0 - 3
9 334394 11/12/23 21:00 Real Campodorese Am. PSG 3 - 0
11 334396 11/12/23 21:00 Sport Ing. Pd Vigodarzere 8 - 7
21 334406 11/12/23 21:00 Sup. Cornegliana Schiavonia 4 - 1
26 334411 11/12/23 21:00 Torreglia Quadrato Meticcio 1 - 0
22 334407 11/12/23 21:00 Union Rubano City Olympia Cona 6 - 7
1 334386 11/12/23 21:00 Vulcania 95 Atletico 2000 3 - 0
6 334391 11/12/23 21:00 Zeminiana Gsa Elmo 7 - 6
13 334398 14/12/23 21:00 San Bastian Cin Cin Ceron 0 - 1
25 334410 18/12/23 21:00 San Fidenzio Liettoli 2 - 3
7 334392 20/12/23 21:15 Jusport Padova Calcroci 1 - 2
10 334395 21/12/23 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano Greenwich Pub 2 - 1
16 334401 19/01/24 21:00 Arre Calcio Caselle 5 - 3
15 334400 19/01/24 21:00 Murialdina Aurora Conselve 3 - 0
18 334403 19/01/24 21:00 Real Arquà Feriole 92 4 - 2
8 334393 29/01/24 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova Amb. Tremignon 7 - 2
Giornata 2
50 334435 12/01/24 20:45 Cervarese Union Rubano Utd 4 - 1
30 334415 12/01/24 21:00 Am. PSG C.A. Bassia 0 - 2
42 334427 12/01/24 21:00 Aurora Conselve Arre 0 - 3
44 334429 12/01/24 21:00 Carpine 2016 Real Arquà 1 - 3
29 334414 12/01/24 21:00 Codiverno Busiago 4 - 6
31 334416 12/01/24 21:00 Daulica Greenwich Pub 0 - 2
45 334430 12/01/24 21:00 Feriole 92 DB Football Club 5 - 4
41 334426 12/01/24 21:00 Juvenilia Vulcania 95 1 - 3
46 334431 12/01/24 21:00 Pontelongo 1911 Lusia 3 - 2
47 334432 12/01/24 21:00 Real Terme Sup. Cornegliana 2 - 3
49 334434 12/01/24 21:00 Union Rubano City Palugana United 2 - 1
43 334428 12/01/24 21:15 Calcio Caselle Colli Euganei 3 - 2
38 334423 13/01/24 15:00 Cavinese Airone Sport Ing. Pd 4 - 0
53 334438 13/01/24 16:00 Quadrato Meticcio Arteselle 4 - 2
36 334421 15/01/24 20:45 Pionca Real Campodorese 3 - 2
54 334439 15/01/24 21:00 Am. Armistizio Murialdina 3 - 4
35 334420 15/01/24 21:00 Cadoneghe R.E.A.L. Padova 3 - 5
52 334437 15/01/24 21:00 Liettoli Torreglia 1 - 2
39 334424 15/01/24 21:00 San Bastian B.S.S. 3 - 0
28 334413 15/01/24 21:00 Straelle Atletico 2000 2 - 0
51 334436 15/01/24 21:00 Virtus Abano San Fidenzio 4 - 2
40 334425 15/01/24 21:00 Zeminiana Cin Cin Ceron 3 - 1
34 334419 15/01/24 21:15 Amb. Tremignon Jusport Padova 2 - 3
37 334422 15/01/24 21:15 Vigodarzere S. Marco Stigliano 0 - 2
33 334418 19/01/24 21:00 Calcroci Gsa Elmo 2 - 0
32 334417 27/01/24 15:00 Fenice Caselle Padova Sud SAS 7 - 0
48 334433 16/03/24 15:00 Schiavonia Olympia Cona
Giornata 3
55 334440 26/01/24 21:15 Cin Cin Ceron San Fidenzio 5 - 2
56 334441 27/01/24 16:00 Quadrato Meticcio Cadoneghe 3 - 0
58 334443 01/02/24 21:15 Vigodarzere DB Football Club 1 - 4
59 334444 02/02/24 21:00 Arre San Bastian 5 - 2
60 334445 05/02/24 21:00 Lusia Zeminiana 5 - 3
61 334446 09/02/24 21:00 Padova Sud SAS Amb. Tremignon 1 - 2
57 334442 12/02/24 21:00 Liettoli Am. PSG 2 - 0
62 334447 12/02/24 21:00 Sport Ing. Pd Pionca 2 - 1
63 334448 19/02/24 21:00 B.S.S. Palugana United 3 - 0
66 334451 22/02/24 21:00 Colli Euganei Straelle
64 334449 11/03/24 21:00 Olympia Cona Am. Armistizio
65 334450 15/03/24 21:00 Torreglia Juvenilia
Giornata 4
86 334471 30/03/24 15:00 Calcroci Fenice Caselle
94 334479 04/04/24 21:00 Vulcania 95 Cin Cin Ceron
103 334488 05/04/24 20:45 Cervarese Union Rubano City
83 334468 05/04/24 21:00 Am. PSG Busiago
96 334481 05/04/24 21:00 Aurora Conselve Colli Euganei
98 334483 05/04/24 21:00 Carpine 2016 DB Football Club
91 334476 05/04/24 21:00 Cavinese Airone S. Marco Stigliano
82 334467 05/04/24 21:00 Codiverno Atletico 2000
99 334484 05/04/24 21:00 Feriole 92 Lusia
87 334472 05/04/24 21:00 Gsa Elmo Quadrato Meticcio
107 334492 05/04/24 21:00 Padova Sud SAS Murialdina
100 334485 05/04/24 21:00 Pontelongo 1911 Sup. Cornegliana
101 334486 05/04/24 21:00 Real Terme Olympia Cona
104 334489 05/04/24 21:00 Union Rubano Utd San Fidenzio
97 334482 05/04/24 21:15 Calcio Caselle Real Arquà
102 334487 06/04/24 15:00 Schiavonia Palugana United
89 334474 08/04/24 20:45 Pionca R.E.A.L. Padova
108 334493 08/04/24 21:00 Am. Armistizio Arre
88 334473 08/04/24 21:00 Cadoneghe Jusport Padova
84 334469 08/04/24 21:00 Greenwich Pub C.A. Bassia
106 334491 08/04/24 21:00 Liettoli Arteselle
92 334477 08/04/24 21:00 San Bastian Sport Ing. Pd
95 334480 08/04/24 21:00 Straelle Juvenilia
105 334490 08/04/24 21:00 Virtus Abano Torreglia
85 334470 08/04/24 21:00 Zeminiana Daulica
93 334478 08/04/24 21:15 Amb. Tremignon B.S.S.
90 334475 08/04/24 21:15 Vigodarzere Real Campodorese
Giornata 5
110 334495 26/02/24 21:00 Busiago Greenwich Pub
129 334514 03/05/24 20:45 Cervarese Schiavonia
134 334519 03/05/24 21:00 Arre Padova Sud SAS
109 334494 03/05/24 21:00 Atletico 2000 Am. PSG
112 334497 03/05/24 21:00 Daulica Calcroci
114 334499 03/05/24 21:00 Gsa Elmo Liettoli
122 334507 03/05/24 21:00 Juvenilia Codiverno
123 334508 03/05/24 21:00 Real Arquà Aurora Conselve
131 334516 03/05/24 21:00 Torreglia Union Rubano Utd
121 334506 03/05/24 21:15 Cin Cin Ceron Straelle
113 334498 04/05/24 15:00 Fenice Caselle Amb. Tremignon
128 334513 04/05/24 15:00 Palugana United Real Terme
132 334517 06/05/24 21:00 Arteselle Virtus Abano
120 334505 06/05/24 21:00 B.S.S. Vulcania 95
111 334496 06/05/24 21:00 C.A. Bassia Zeminiana
135 334520 06/05/24 21:00 Colli Euganei Am. Armistizio
124 334509 06/05/24 21:00 DB Football Club Calcio Caselle
125 334510 06/05/24 21:00 Lusia Carpine 2016
133 334518 06/05/24 21:00 Murialdina Quadrato Meticcio
127 334512 06/05/24 21:00 Olympia Cona Pontelongo 1911
116 334501 06/05/24 21:00 R.E.A.L. Padova Vigodarzere
117 334502 06/05/24 21:00 Real Campodorese Cavinese Airone
118 334503 06/05/24 21:00 S. Marco Stigliano San Bastian
130 334515 06/05/24 21:00 San Fidenzio Union Rubano City
119 334504 06/05/24 21:00 Sport Ing. Pd Cadoneghe
126 334511 06/05/24 21:00 Sup. Cornegliana Feriole 92
115 334500 06/05/24 21:15 Jusport Padova Pionca
Privacy Policy