Vai al contenuto

Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultimi incontri

CampionatoGiornata DataIncontro Risultato
C11 Girone A 13 19/02/18 Colo Colo A.D.T. Riccione n.p.
C5 Girone Unico 11 19/02/18 Orizzonti Nuovi USD Superga 63 n.p.
C7 Girone Unico 10 19/02/18 M.T.F. Lucidatura Ariminvm n.p.
C7 Girone Unico 10 19/02/18 Macelleria Muccini Stella Azzurra n.p.
C7 Girone Unico 10 19/02/18 Olympia Arzn Calcio n.p.
C11 Girone A 13 17/02/18 ASD Verucchiese 2010 Oasis 3 - 1
C11 Girone A 13 16/02/18 FC Anfiteatro Bar Latino n.p.
C11 Girone A 13 16/02/18 Stella Adriatica Toro Miramare 3 - 1
C5 Girone Unico 10 16/02/18 Futsal Stella Azzurra USD Superga 63 8 - 2
C7 Girone Unico 9 15/02/18 Barrumba Arzn Calcio 2 - 1
C7 Girone Unico 9 15/02/18 Vergiano Calcio Ariminvm 1 - 5
C7 Girone Unico 9 13/02/18 Garagol Villaggio I Maggio 4 - 3
C7 Girone Unico 9 13/02/18 Team Meravilla M.T.F. Lucidatura 0 - 5
C11 Girone A 12 12/02/18 A.D.T. Riccione ASD Verucchiese 2010 1 - 0
C11 Girone A 10 12/02/18 Colo Colo Toro Miramare Rinviata
C5 Girone Unico 10 12/02/18 Orizzonti Nuovi Dragons 2 - 10
C7 Girone Unico 9 12/02/18 M.T. Class Auto Residenceriminimare.com 4 - 7
C7 Girone Unico 9 12/02/18 Olympia Lokomotiv Riccione 2 - 5
C7 Girone Unico 9 12/02/18 Rose&Crown Stella Azzurra 7 - 2
C11 Girone A 12 10/02/18 Oasis Vis Servi 2 - 3
C11 Girone A 12 09/02/18 Bar Latino Colo Colo 2 - 0

Prossimi incontri

CampionatoGiornataIncontro DataLuogo
C11 Girone A 13 Colo Colo A.D.T. Riccione 19/02/18 21:00 Santa Giustina, Rimini
C5 Girone Unico 11 Orizzonti Nuovi USD Superga 63 19/02/18 20:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Rimini
C7 Girone Unico 10 M.T.F. Lucidatura Ariminvm 19/02/18 21:00 3 Villaggi Riccione, Riccione
C7 Girone Unico 10 Macelleria Muccini Stella Azzurra 19/02/18 21:30 Taverna, Monte colombo
C7 Girone Unico 10 Olympia Arzn Calcio 19/02/18 22:00 3 Villaggi Riccione, Riccione
C7 Girone Unico 10 Residenceriminimare.com Rose&Crown 20/02/18 22:00 Stella, Rimini
C7 Girone Unico 10 Team Meravilla M.T. Class Auto 20/02/18 21:00 Stella, Rimini
C5 Girone Unico 11 Murata C 5 Futsal Stella Azzurra 21/02/18 21:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, Rimini
C7 Girone Unico 10 Barrumba Villaggio I Maggio 22/02/18 21:00 Stella, Rimini
C7 Girone Unico 10 Garagol Vergiano Calcio 22/02/18 22:00 Stella, Rimini
C11 Girone A 14 A.D.T. Riccione FC Anfiteatro 23/02/18 21:00 ASD Asar Calcio Riccione, Riccione
C11 Girone A 14 Bar Latino Stella Adriatica 23/02/18 21:30 Sintetico Miramare, Rimini
C11 Girone A 14 Vis Servi ASD Verucchiese 2010 23/02/18 21:00 Sintetico Bellariva, Rimini
C11 Girone A 14 Oasis Colo Colo 24/02/18 15:00 San Martino dei Mulini, Rimini
C5 Girone Unico 12 USD Superga 63 Dragons 26/02/18 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport, Rimini
C7 Girone Unico 11 Arzn Calcio Lokomotiv Riccione 26/02/18 22:00 3 Villaggi Riccione, Riccione
C7 Girone Unico 11 Macelleria Muccini Residenceriminimare.com 26/02/18 21:00 Taverna, Monte colombo
C7 Girone Unico 11 Rose&Crown Team Meravilla 26/02/18 21:00 3 Villaggi Riccione, Riccione
C7 Girone Unico 11 M.T. Class Auto Ariminvm 27/02/18 22:00 Stella, Rimini
C7 Girone Unico 11 M.T.F. Lucidatura Garagol 27/02/18 21:00 Stella, Rimini
C11 Girone A 15 Toro Miramare Bar Latino 28/02/18 21:15 Sintetico Miramare, Rimini
C5 Girone Unico 12 Murata C 5 Orizzonti Nuovi 28/02/18 21:30 Palazzetto dello Sport, Rimini
C7 Girone Unico 11 Vergiano Calcio Barrumba 01/03/18 22:00 Stella, Rimini
C7 Girone Unico 11 Villaggio I Maggio Olympia 01/03/18 21:00 Stella, Rimini