Vai al contenuto

Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultima giornata

Eccellenza
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
20 19/03/19 Flaminia C5 TC Marcon 2 - 5
20 21/03/19 Martellago Sparta '96 5 - 4
20 22/03/19 Bissuola Hostia Nicoteam 2 - 2
20 22/03/19 Lido Ca5 Città di Mestre 4 - 8
20 22/03/19 Stigliano Vintage Cafè Noale 3 - 3
20 22/03/19 Venezia Calcio a 5 Partizan Bissuola 7 - 1
Prima Categoria
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
22 20/03/19 Tecnotyre PGS Don Bosco 1 - 4
22 21/03/19 Brenta Sport S&S Venezia Vintage 7 - 3
22 21/03/19 Martellago Young Olimpia Veternigo 10 - 5
22 21/03/19 Mirano al Pozzo Fossò C5 2 - 3
22 21/03/19 MUC Celtic Gazzera 4 - 4
22 22/03/19 Asseggiano Ca5 RIPOSA n.p.
22 22/03/19 Radnik Mira CSA Asseggiano 6 - 6
Seconda Categoria
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
22 19/03/19 Old Mestre Atletico Hammers 3 - 5
22 20/03/19 AC Mestre Bissuola Sardoni 2 - 8
22 20/03/19 Rubin Kebab Tropical Legends 2 - 4
22 21/03/19 Deportivo Millennials Marghera C5 4 - 8
22 21/03/19 Mavericks Sandon Ca5 3 - 11
22 22/03/19 PSJ La Corte Heroes Sporting Musile 2 - 6
22 22/03/19 Real Campagna Lupia New Armonia Fisica 5 - 6
Under 12
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
14 05/03/19 Bissuola Dragons Fenice Arancio 2 - 0
14 09/03/19 Fenice Verde Brenta Sport 9 - 7
14 12/03/19 Città di Mestre Bissuola Power 4 - 5
14 14/03/19 FMP Auto e Moto Bissuola Flames 11 - 2
Under 14
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
15 12/03/19 Bissuola C5 Bissuola Fire 18 - 1
15 14/03/19 FMP Le Delizie PGS Don Bosco 1 - 4
15 16/03/19 Fenice JR Mirano FMP Parcheggio Marco Polo 3 - 18
Under 18
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
15 20/03/19 FMP Da Pian CSA Asseggiano U18 7 - 3
15 20/03/19 FMP MB Assistenza PGS Don Bosco U18 8 - 6
15 22/03/19 Flaminia U18 Flaminia U16 14 - 3
15 22/03/19 PGS Don Bosco U16 CSA Asseggiano U16 4 - 5

Prossima giornata

Eccellenza
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
17 27/02/19 20:30 Sparta '96 Partizan Bissuola 3 - 5
17 27/02/19 21:30 TC Marcon Nicoteam 8 - 1
17 27/02/19 21:30 Vintage Cafè Noale Martellago 7 - 5
17 28/02/19 22:00 Città di Mestre Venezia Calcio a 5 5 - 3
17 01/03/19 20:30 Lido Ca5 Bissuola Hostia 3 - 2
17 12/04/19 21:30 Stigliano Flaminia C5 n.p.
Prima Categoria
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
23 27/03/19 00:00 RIPOSA Mirano al Pozzo n.p.
23 28/03/19 21:40 Celtic Gazzera Asseggiano Ca5 n.p.
23 28/03/19 20:35 S&S Venezia Vintage Tecnotyre n.p.
23 29/03/19 21:00 CSA Asseggiano MUC n.p.
23 29/03/19 21:30 Fossò C5 Martellago Young n.p.
23 29/03/19 21:30 Olimpia Veternigo Brenta Sport n.p.
23 29/03/19 21:00 PGS Don Bosco Radnik Mira n.p.
Seconda Categoria
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
23 26/03/19 21:15 Old Mestre AC Mestre n.p.
23 27/03/19 21:40 Rubin Kebab New Armonia Fisica n.p.
23 27/03/19 20:35 Tropical Legends Atletico Hammers n.p.
23 28/03/19 20:45 Bissuola Sardoni Mavericks n.p.
23 29/03/19 21:30 Real Campagna Lupia Marghera C5 n.p.
23 29/03/19 20:15 Sandon Ca5 PSJ La Corte Heroes n.p.
23 29/03/19 21:00 Sporting Musile Deportivo Millennials n.p.
Under 14
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
14 07/03/19 18:20 FMP Parcheggio Marco Polo FMP Le Delizie 9 - 2
14 08/03/19 18:40 Bissuola Fire Fenice JR Mirano 1 - 11
14 26/03/19 17:15 Bissuola C5 PGS Don Bosco n.p.
Under 18
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
16 28/03/19 18:30 CSA Asseggiano U18 PGS Don Bosco U16 n.p.
16 28/03/19 19:10 PGS Don Bosco U18 Flaminia U18 n.p.
16 29/03/19 18:30 Bissuola FMP MB Assistenza n.p.
16 29/03/19 19:00 Flaminia U16 FMP Da Pian n.p.