Vai al contenuto

Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultima giornata

Eccellenza
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
26 17/04/24 Fosso' Calcio a 5 Nicoteam 3 - 0
26 17/04/24 Martellago Serenissima Futsal 4 - 5
26 18/04/24 MUC Silvia&Sara 7 - 5
26 18/04/24 Venezia Calcio a 5 Union Borgo P5 9 - 6
26 19/04/24 GPA Team Flaminia C5 n.p.
26 19/04/24 Marghera C5 Atletico Hammers 3 - 4
26 19/04/24 Tecnotyre FMP Campello Marine C5 4 - 4
Promozione
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
30 14/05/24 Bis-Suola Da Pino Atletico B.G. Iralba 2009 C5 0 - 8
30 14/05/24 Old Mestre Barber Corner ASD 4 - 0
30 15/05/24 Bissuola Bunga Bunga Fuego 3 - 10
30 15/05/24 E.U.R.O. Futsal Bissuola Hostia 4 - 3
30 15/05/24 Martellago Pavanetto Citta' di Mestre C5 3 - 5
30 17/05/24 Academy Mestre C5 Radnik 4 - 4
30 17/05/24 Asseggiano Calcio a 5 Suicide Squad 3 - 4
30 17/05/24 CSA Asseggiano Melinato Impianti 2 - 2
30 17/05/24 Sandon Calcio a 5 Figli delle Stelle 1 - 1
Under 12
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
9 23/01/24 Fenice Arancio Futsal Bissuola 18 - 0
9 26/01/24 CSA Asseggiano Academy Mestre C5 6 - 1
9 10/08/24 Brenta Sport Fenice Verde 6 - 0
Under 14
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
16 14/03/24 Futsal Bissuola 2011 CSA Asseggiano 7 - 1
16 14/03/24 PGS Don Bosco SDT n.p.
16 15/03/24 Futsal Bissuola FMP Qintesi n.p.
16 19/08/24 Fenice Veneziamestre Academy Mestre C5 16 - 2

Prossima giornata

Promozione
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
31 22/05/24 20:45 Bissuola Hostia Asseggiano Calcio a 5 n.p.
31 22/05/24 21:45 Suicide Squad Bissuola Bunga Bunga n.p.
31 23/05/24 21:00 Figli delle Stelle Old Mestre n.p.
31 24/05/24 21:30 Atletico B.G. Iralba 2009 C5 Academy Mestre C5 n.p.
31 24/05/24 21:30 Barber Corner ASD Bis-Suola Da Pino n.p.
31 24/05/24 21:45 Citta' di Mestre C5 Sandon Calcio a 5 n.p.
31 24/05/24 21:00 Fuego CSA Asseggiano n.p.
31 24/05/24 21:30 Melinato Impianti Martellago Pavanetto n.p.
31 24/05/24 21:15 Radnik E.U.R.O. Futsal n.p.
Under 14
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
15 05/03/24 19:30 FMP Qintesi Fenice Veneziamestre n.p.
15 07/03/24 19:10 PGS Don Bosco CSA Asseggiano 4 - 5
15 08/03/24 18:15 Academy Mestre C5 Brenta Sport 1 - 20
15 23/04/24 18:00 SDT Futsal Bissuola 10 - 3
Privacy Policy