Vai al contenuto

Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultimi incontri

CampionatoGiornata DataIncontro Risultato
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 1 23/10/18 Forever Young ASD Rubale n.p.
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 1 23/10/18 I Pirati di Sieve Lokomotiv Leda n.p.
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "B" 3 22/10/18 CLUB MORETTI DINAMO LOWSKA 2 - 10
Mugello Cup c.11 2018/19 girone "B" 2 22/10/18 AMATORI DICOMANO RECONQUISTA SPS n.p.
Mugello Cup c.11 2018/19 girone "C" 2 22/10/18 SANT'AGATA CAFFE' MEDICEO n.p.
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "B" 2 19/10/18 CLUB MORETTI CSKA DARRIDERE 5 - 7
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "A" 2 18/10/18 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO SAN LORENZO ULTRAS 7 - 3
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "B" 2 18/10/18 REAL MAGHEGGIO C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 4 - 4
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "A" 2 17/10/18 CAMPARI F.C. LA SCIMMIA 1 - 1
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "A" 2 17/10/18 POGGI & BUCHE 71 D 1 - 2
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "C" 2 17/10/18 SAN GABILIA REAL MANDRID 3 - 6
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "B" 2 16/10/18 DINAMO LOWSKA P.P.G. HOTSPURS 3 - 2
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "C" 2 16/10/18 BIVIGLIANO ANARCHY F.C. 5 - 3

Prossimi incontri

CampionatoGiornataIncontro DataLuogo
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 1 Forever Young ASD Rubale 23/10/18 22:00 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 1 I Pirati di Sieve Lokomotiv Leda 23/10/18 21:00 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "A" 3 71 D LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 24/10/18 22:00 Palestra GALLIANO, Galliano
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "A" 3 POGGI & BUCHE CAMPARI F.C. 24/10/18 21:30 Copri-Scopri PISCINA BORGO SAN LORENZO, Borgo san lorenzo
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "A" 3 SAN LORENZO ULTRAS LA SCIMMIA 24/10/18 22:30 Copri-Scopri PISCINA BORGO SAN LORENZO, Borgo san lorenzo
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "C" 3 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL BIVIGLIANO 24/10/18 21:00 Palestra GALLIANO, Galliano
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 1 Budweiser All Blacks 24/10/18 21:00 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 1 Don Carlos Bar Gigino 24/10/18 22:00 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "B" 3 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. P.P.G. HOTSPURS 25/10/18 20:30 Copri-Scopri PISCINA BORGO SAN LORENZO, Borgo san lorenzo
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "B" 3 CSKA DARRIDERE REAL MAGHEGGIO 25/10/18 22:00 Palestra SCARPERIA, Scarperia
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "C" 3 LESDRAIE SAN GABILIA 25/10/18 21:30 Copri-Scopri PISCINA BORGO SAN LORENZO, Borgo san lorenzo
Mugello Cup c.11 2018/19 girone "A" 2 CIRCOLO LO STRADONE AMATORI SCARPERIA 25/10/18 21:15 Campo Sportivo BSL "Donatini", Borgo san lorenzo
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 1 Bar Da Gigi Nobili di Montepulciano 25/10/18 21:00 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 1 C & T Virgilio Torri 25/10/18 22:00 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Mugello c.5 Pre-Season Gir. "C" 3 ANARCHY F.C. REAL MANDRID 26/10/18 21:00 Copri-Scopri PISCINA BORGO SAN LORENZO, Borgo san lorenzo
Mugello Cup c.11 2018/19 girone "A" 3 AMATORI SCARPERIA CIRCOLO UNIONE 29/10/18 21:15 Campo Sportivo SCARPERIA "Le Cortine", Scarperia
Mugello Cup c.11 2018/19 girone "B" 3 RECONQUISTA SPS TENNIS CLUB 29/10/18 21:15 Campo Sportivo SAN PIERO A SIEVE "A. Ballini", San piero a sieve
Mugello Cup c.11 2018/19 girone "C" 3 CAFFE' MEDICEO AMATORI FIRENZUOLA 29/10/18 21:15 Campo Sportivo BSL "Donatini", Borgo san lorenzo
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 2 All Blacks Paterno 29/10/18 22:30 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 2 ASD Rubale Bar Da Gigi 29/10/18 20:30 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 2 Bar Gigino I Pirati di Sieve 29/10/18 21:30 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 2 Lokomotiv Leda Forever Young 30/10/18 20:30 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 2 Nobili di Montepulciano C & T Virgilio 30/10/18 21:30 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve
Pontassieve calcio a 5 - Prima fase 2 Torri Budweiser 30/10/18 22:30 Curiel Arena, Pontassieve