Vai al contenuto

.

Campionato C5 Femminile Firenze

# Data Incontro Risultato
127 20/04/17 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD ASD SANCAT 2 - 0
128 20/04/17 LE MELE TOSTE C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 0 - 9
129 19/04/17 SAN PANCRAZIO MUNA'S 0 - 9
130 19/04/17 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD LA FENICE 17 - 0
131 19/04/17 S.C. ARSENAL GULP 4 - 3
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 54 20 17 3 0 128 21 4,00
FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 53 20 17 2 1 179 15 6,00
S.S. SIGNA 43 20 14 1 5 75 23 0,00
GULP 38 20 12 2 6 96 43 4,00
S.C. ARSENAL 37 20 12 1 7 69 41 11,00
MUNA'S 36 20 12 0 8 86 57 0,00
SAN PANCRAZIO 22 20 7 1 12 42 101 0,00
POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 15 20 4 3 13 43 105 0,00
LA FENICE 13 20 4 1 15 34 129 6,00
ASD SANCAT 8 20 2 2 16 31 129 2,00
LE MELE TOSTE 3 20 1 0 19 18 137 0,00
Legenda
Reti Giocatori
57 Baglieri F. (FIESOLE CALCIO SSD)
44 Del Giudice G. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD)
28 Colforte S. (MUNA'S)
27 Sbodio S. (FIESOLE CALCIO SSD)
24 Castelli S. (S.C. ARSENAL)
22 Sarchielli I. (FIESOLE CALCIO SSD), Issich E. (GULP)
20 Kryeziv A. (POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD)
19 Tanzi C. (S.S. SIGNA)
18 Giannelli A., Nencioni D. (FIESOLE CALCIO SSD), Chiocciora L. (S.S. SIGNA)
16 Puliti S. (MUNA'S)
15 Fontani S. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Romero Fratini L. (S.C. ARSENAL)
14 Antoncini S. (GULP), Mejri I. (LA FENICE), Del Grazia I. (SAN PANCRAZIO)
13 Sant?agostino A. (GULP), Benini S. (MUNA'S), Dagliana C. (S.S. SIGNA)
12 Spadaro M. (SAN PANCRAZIO)
11 Fabbri S., Mannelli I. (FIESOLE CALCIO SSD), Nencetti M. (S.C. ARSENAL)
10 Camiciottoli S. (ASD SANCAT), Sottili G. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Bracali M. (POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD), Galluzzi E. (S.S. SIGNA)
9 Paladini G. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Candita L. (GULP), Farina M. (MUNA'S)
8 Fioretti V. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Nannelli D. (FIESOLE CALCIO SSD), Crisafulli A. (GULP), Nigi E. (MUNA'S)
7 Pippi E. (MUNA'S)
6 Arnetoli E. (ASD SANCAT), Grazzini V. (FIESOLE CALCIO SSD), Adreani C., Vigano? E. (GULP), Guidi V. (S.C. ARSENAL)
5 Sassi F. (ASD SANCAT), Delmoro M., Garzia A., Hilaj A. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Ghiandi C., Petroiu A. (GULP), Manetti I. (LE MELE TOSTE), Lucente F. (S.C. ARSENAL)
4 Franceschi G. (ASD SANCAT), Fontanelli O., Gavagni L., Grilli M., Sensini C. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Bellagambi E. (GULP), Sassaroli C. (LA FENICE), Cappelletti R., Fattori L. (POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD), Cosma M. (S.C. ARSENAL), Gabbrielli G. (S.S. SIGNA), Paolini C. (SAN PANCRAZIO)
3 Di Lorenzo C. (ASD SANCAT), Lotti I., Pecchia S. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Martinelli A., Mennella A., Pucci N., Valente E. (LA FENICE), Caria F., Mannucci M. (LE MELE TOSTE), Bini E. (S.C. ARSENAL), Africani V. (S.S. SIGNA), Cinotti C., Panti E. (SAN PANCRAZIO)
2 Favilli A. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Roma D. (GULP), Panzani T. (LA FENICE), Mainardi E. (MUNA'S), Derisi M., Marabissi A. (POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD), Benesperi D., Pastechi S. (S.S. SIGNA), Quartararo L. (SAN PANCRAZIO)
1 Mileo E., Sernissi A. (ASD SANCAT), Britos M., Mangiagli C., Pandolfini E. (C.F. FLORENTIA ASD), Fiorenza C. (FIESOLE CALCIO SSD), Bartolini M., Bossi C. (GULP), Venturini K. (LA FENICE), Bonetti F., Caria I., Emiliani M., Garuglia G., Graziosi C., Lunghi F., Orlando I. (LE MELE TOSTE), Giugni R., Russo A., Vespia M. (MUNA'S), Forlai M. (POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD), Calia I. (S.C. ARSENAL), Brocchieri E., Minocci A., Santini G. (S.S. SIGNA), Bertok C., Fusi R., Marranci V., Montani M. (SAN PANCRAZIO)
Reti Giocatori
1 SERNISSI A. (ASD SANCAT), VESPIA M. (MUNA'S), DEL GRAZIA I. (SAN PANCRAZIO)
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
1 130488 07/11/16 20:45 S.C. ARSENAL S.S. SIGNA 2 - 0
3 130490 09/11/16 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO LA FENICE 6 - 0
2 130489 09/11/16 21:30 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD GULP 2 - 1
5 130492 10/11/16 20:30 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 1 - 4
4 130491 10/11/16 21:30 LE MELE TOSTE MUNA'S 1 - 3
Giornata 2
9 130496 14/11/16 20:45 LA FENICE LE MELE TOSTE 3 - 4
8 130495 15/11/16 21:00 MUNA'S POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 5 - 0
10 130497 16/11/16 21:00 GULP SAN PANCRAZIO 5 - 0
7 130494 17/11/16 21:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD ASD SANCAT 9 - 1
11 130498 17/11/16 21:30 S.S. SIGNA FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 0 - 6
Giornata 3
16 130503 21/11/16 20:45 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD LA FENICE 0 - 6
14 130501 23/11/16 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO S.S. SIGNA 0 - 3
13 130500 23/11/16 21:30 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD S.C. ARSENAL 7 - 0
15 130502 24/11/16 21:00 LE MELE TOSTE GULP 0 - 8
17 130504 24/11/16 22:00 ASD SANCAT MUNA'S 2 - 6
Giornata 4
19 130506 28/11/16 21:00 S.C. ARSENAL SAN PANCRAZIO 6 - 0
21 130508 28/11/16 22:00 LA FENICE ASD SANCAT 3 - 1
20 130507 29/11/16 21:00 MUNA'S C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 4 - 7
22 130509 30/11/16 21:00 GULP POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 10 - 0
23 130510 01/12/16 21:30 S.S. SIGNA LE MELE TOSTE 6 - 0
Giornata 5
32 130519 05/12/16 20:00 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD LE MELE TOSTE 11 - 1
31 130518 05/12/16 21:00 S.C. ARSENAL POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 0 - 0
35 130522 05/12/16 21:30 S.S. SIGNA ASD SANCAT 8 - 0
33 130520 05/12/16 22:00 LA FENICE MUNA'S 2 - 7
34 130521 07/12/16 21:00 GULP C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 2 - 2
Giornata 6
29 130516 12/12/16 21:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD LA FENICE 7 - 2
25 130512 14/12/16 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 0 - 10
26 130513 14/12/16 22:00 LE MELE TOSTE S.C. ARSENAL 1 - 10
27 130514 15/12/16 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD S.S. SIGNA 0 - 4
28 130515 15/12/16 22:00 ASD SANCAT GULP 1 - 14
Giornata 7
40 130527 19/12/16 21:00 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD S.S. SIGNA 3 - 0
37 130524 19/12/16 21:00 LE MELE TOSTE SAN PANCRAZIO 0 - 2
39 130526 19/12/16 22:00 ASD SANCAT S.C. ARSENAL 0 - 6
41 130528 20/12/16 21:00 MUNA'S GULP 0 - 7
38 130525 21/12/16 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 2 - 11
Giornata 8
43 130530 09/01/17 20:45 S.C. ARSENAL C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 0 - 2
45 130532 11/01/17 20:30 SAN PANCRAZIO POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 9 - 4
44 130531 11/01/17 21:30 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD ASD SANCAT 13 - 1
46 130533 11/01/17 21:30 GULP LA FENICE 6 - 2
47 130534 12/01/17 21:30 S.S. SIGNA MUNA'S 3 - 1
Giornata 9
53 130540 16/01/17 20:45 LA FENICE S.S. SIGNA 0 - 5
52 130539 17/01/17 22:00 MUNA'S S.C. ARSENAL 1 - 0
49 130536 19/01/17 20:30 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD LE MELE TOSTE 4 - 1
50 130537 19/01/17 21:30 ASD SANCAT SAN PANCRAZIO 1 - 4
51 130538 19/01/17 21:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 1 - 1
Giornata 10
55 130542 23/01/17 20:45 S.C. ARSENAL LA FENICE 8 - 0
57 130544 25/01/17 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 2 - 9
56 130543 25/01/17 21:30 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD MUNA'S 10 - 1
58 130545 26/01/17 21:00 LE MELE TOSTE ASD SANCAT 0 - 4
59 130546 26/01/17 21:30 S.S. SIGNA GULP 2 - 2
Giornata 11
64 130551 30/01/17 20:45 LA FENICE FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 0 - 11
63 130550 31/01/17 21:00 MUNA'S SAN PANCRAZIO 5 - 0
65 130552 01/02/17 21:00 GULP S.C. ARSENAL 2 - 3
61 130548 02/02/17 20:30 ASD SANCAT POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 6 - 6
62 130549 02/02/17 21:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD LE MELE TOSTE 11 - 0
Giornata 12
69 130556 06/02/17 20:45 LA FENICE SAN PANCRAZIO 1 - 5
70 130557 07/02/17 21:00 MUNA'S LE MELE TOSTE 7 - 0
68 130555 08/02/17 22:00 GULP FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 0 - 7
71 130558 09/02/17 20:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 8 - 1
67 130554 09/02/17 21:30 S.S. SIGNA S.C. ARSENAL 3 - 0
Giornata 13
76 130563 15/02/17 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO GULP 2 - 3
77 130564 15/02/17 21:30 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD S.S. SIGNA 0 - 1
74 130561 16/02/17 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD MUNA'S 2 - 8
73 130560 16/02/17 21:30 ASD SANCAT C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 0 - 12
75 130562 16/02/17 22:00 LE MELE TOSTE LA FENICE 0 - 6
Giornata 14
82 130569 20/02/17 21:00 LA FENICE POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 4 - 4
80 130567 20/02/17 21:30 S.S. SIGNA SAN PANCRAZIO 2 - 3
81 130568 20/02/17 22:00 GULP LE MELE TOSTE 8 - 1
79 130566 20/02/17 22:00 S.C. ARSENAL FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 1 - 6
83 130570 21/02/17 21:00 MUNA'S ASD SANCAT 9 - 2
Giornata 15
89 130576 27/02/17 20:45 LE MELE TOSTE S.S. SIGNA 2 - 6
85 130572 01/03/17 22:00 SAN PANCRAZIO S.C. ARSENAL 1 - 5
88 130575 02/03/17 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD GULP 3 - 4
86 130573 02/03/17 21:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD MUNA'S 6 - 2
87 130574 02/03/17 22:00 ASD SANCAT LA FENICE 1 - 3
Giornata 16
99 130586 07/03/17 21:00 MUNA'S LA FENICE 11 - 0
98 130585 09/03/17 21:00 LE MELE TOSTE FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 0 - 16
100 130587 09/03/17 21:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD GULP 5 - 3
101 130588 09/03/17 22:00 ASD SANCAT S.S. SIGNA 0 - 7
97 130584 12/04/17 22:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD S.C. ARSENAL 2 - 8
Giornata 17
92 130579 13/03/17 21:00 S.C. ARSENAL LE MELE TOSTE 5 - 0
94 130581 13/03/17 22:00 GULP ASD SANCAT 5 - 1
95 130582 13/03/17 22:00 LA FENICE C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 0 - 9
91 130578 15/03/17 21:00 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD SAN PANCRAZIO 18 - 1
93 130580 16/03/17 21:30 S.S. SIGNA POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 4 - 0
Giornata 18
105 130592 20/03/17 20:45 S.C. ARSENAL ASD SANCAT 2 - 0
103 130590 22/03/17 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO LE MELE TOSTE 4 - 1
107 130594 22/03/17 22:00 GULP MUNA'S 2 - 1
104 130591 23/03/17 20:30 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 9 - 1
106 130593 23/03/17 21:30 S.S. SIGNA C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 0 - 2
Giornata 19
112 130599 27/03/17 20:45 LA FENICE GULP 1 - 9
113 130600 28/03/17 22:00 MUNA'S S.S. SIGNA 0 - 4
111 130598 30/03/17 20:30 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD SAN PANCRAZIO 5 - 1
110 130597 30/03/17 21:30 ASD SANCAT FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 0 - 15
109 130596 30/03/17 21:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD S.C. ARSENAL 8 - 0
Giornata 20
118 130605 03/04/17 20:45 S.C. ARSENAL MUNA'S 2 - 4
117 130604 05/04/17 21:00 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 2 - 2
116 130603 05/04/17 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO ASD SANCAT 2 - 2
115 130602 06/04/17 20:30 LE MELE TOSTE POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 3 - 6
119 130606 06/04/17 21:30 S.S. SIGNA LA FENICE 11 - 0
Giornata 21
121 130608 10/04/17 20:45 LA FENICE S.C. ARSENAL 1 - 7
122 130609 11/04/17 21:00 MUNA'S FIESOLE CALCIO SSD 2 - 7
125 130612 12/04/17 21:00 GULP S.S. SIGNA 2 - 6
124 130611 13/04/17 21:00 ASD SANCAT LE MELE TOSTE 8 - 3
123 130610 13/04/17 21:30 C.F. FLORENTIA ASD SAN PANCRAZIO 12 - 0
Giornata 22
130 130617 19/04/17 FIESOLE CALCIO SSD LA FENICE 17 - 0
131 130618 19/04/17 S.C. ARSENAL GULP 4 - 3
129 130616 19/04/17 SAN PANCRAZIO MUNA'S 0 - 9
127 130614 20/04/17 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD ASD SANCAT 2 - 0
128 130615 20/04/17 LE MELE TOSTE C.F. FLORENTIA ASD 0 - 9