Vai al contenuto

.

Maschile Firenze c5

# Data Incontro Risultato
113 15/02/18 DYNAMO MBAPPE F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 0 - 5 (tav)
114 14/02/18 Team Maritano FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 7 - 4
115 13/02/18 ADDUMANI G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 3 - 5
116 12/02/18 DYNAMO PANDA SITTEL A.C. 7 - 5
117 13/02/18 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT ATLETICO BARZOTTO 4 - 6
118 15/02/18 F.C. SGORGONZO LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 0 - 5 (tav)
119 12/02/18 2 DI PICCHE LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 5 - 2
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
2 DI PICCHE 42 14 14 0 0 100 26 14,00
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 34 14 11 1 2 59 33 27,00
F.C. SGORGONZO 33 14 11 0 3 92 39 3,00
ADDUMANI 28 14 9 1 4 76 59 12,00
LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 24 14 8 0 6 82 58 8,00
Team Maritano 23 14 7 2 5 70 63 2,00
FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 22 14 7 1 6 55 60 12,00
F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 22 14 7 1 6 40 42 10,00
GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 16 14 5 1 8 57 54 3,00
PDM 13 14 4 1 9 61 87 2,00
SITTEL A.C. 12 14 4 1 9 49 79 82,00
DYNAMO PANDA 11 14 3 2 9 42 84 7,00
ATLETICO BARZOTTO 10 14 3 1 10 35 89 5,00
DYNAMO MBAPPE 9 14 4 0 10 64 76 182,00
LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 6 14 2 0 12 31 114 21,00

Punti di penalizzazione

  • DYNAMO MBAPPE: 3
  • SITTEL A.C.: 1
Legenda
Reti Giocatori
47 Vanaria G. (ADDUMANI)
25 Filippi N. (Team Maritano)
21 Brunildo X. (DYNAMO MBAPPE)
20 Mauro S. (2 DI PICCHE)
19 Osamoghi O. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A)
18 Capezio M. (SITTEL A.C.)
17 Gaudioso T. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A)
16 Guerrini G. (2 DI PICCHE)
15 Giorgio C. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Di Giugno F., Fratoni F. (FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995)
14 Concordia G. (DYNAMO PANDA), Vallecchi A. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Frea S. (FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995)
12 Del Pala N. (2 DI PICCHE), Daghe R. (ATLETICO BARZOTTO), Laurini L. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Troka M. (G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO)
11 Rapi F. (DYNAMO MBAPPE), Maggio S. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A), Puca E. (Team Maritano)
10 Mugnaini P. (2 DI PICCHE), De Gennaro P. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A), Nistico' F. (PDM), Rossi P. (Team Maritano)
9 Daddi S. (2 DI PICCHE), Mascalchi L. (F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS), Dei S. (PDM)
8 De Marco L., De Marco M. (2 DI PICCHE), Sirago L. (ATLETICO BARZOTTO), Fabbri N. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Aning S. (GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT), Paris F. (PDM)
7 Nencioni G. (2 DI PICCHE), Projetto V. (ADDUMANI), Innocenti L. (ATLETICO BARZOTTO), Nannetti S. (DYNAMO MBAPPE), Diabate B. (GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT), Arpioni S., Parlato A. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A), Migliaccio C. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B), Auseretti M., Gambini S. (SITTEL A.C.), D?ambrosia V. (Team Maritano)
6 Asquino D. (ADDUMANI), Luti A. (DYNAMO PANDA), Pinna A. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Abdel S. (G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO), Scala T. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B), Pagliai M., Rebecchini E. (PDM)
5 Mugnaini F. (2 DI PICCHE), Parrini S., Poggi M. (DYNAMO PANDA), Comanducci S. (F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS), Kanoute B., Muzzamil .. (GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT), Tutone G. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A), Preci N. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B)
4 Mensuali F. (2 DI PICCHE), Dentale A., Meucci D. (DYNAMO MBAPPE), Castellani M., Pedro O. (DYNAMO PANDA), Franchini I., Guidotti L., Riccardi M. (F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS), Cossari G., Senesi L. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Chiarbelli M. (FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995), Maiga M. (G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO), Fofana .., Muzzamil , Saidy E. (GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT), Lontano D. (SITTEL A.C.)
3 Berlincioni M., Boccioli L. (ADDUMANI), Menchella S. (ATLETICO BARZOTTO), Manias R., Paci Degli Innocenti M. (F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS), Iannicelli C. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Bruciamacchie J., Marcucci A. (FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995), Gugye .. (GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT), Corradossi M., Matija E. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B), Focardi A., Poggi F., Susini A. (PDM)
2 Benvenuti D., Billi A., Mazzara A., Ricci M., Saltarelli A. (ADDUMANI), Morosin A. (ATLETICO BARZOTTO), Dentale L., Pascoli A., Xhwelaj B. (DYNAMO MBAPPE), Paoletti L. (DYNAMO PANDA), Lastrucci S. (F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS), Moreschini C., Petrucci V. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Colley T., Jellow A., Mibe B., Rudi M. (G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO), Diomande .., Niakate B., Sylla D. (GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT), Rizzo A., Scala T. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A), Scali T. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B), Benvenuti J., Mazzoni D., Renieri T. (PDM), De Luca S., Gokaj A., Tarquini A. (SITTEL A.C.), Del Tassandoro F., Lattante M., Nofi V., Petrungaro D. (Team Maritano)
1 Marini L. (2 DI PICCHE), Toriello D. (ATLETICO BARZOTTO), , Chuvelaj B., Cirelli L., Dentro Ale L., Galli T. (DYNAMO MBAPPE), Paoli A., Trimboli G. (DYNAMO PANDA), Albani M., Porcarelli F. (F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS), Ademi D., Alia F., Cuccovia M., Laurini L., Reggiani M. (F.C. SGORGONZO), Esposito A. (FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995), Colley T., Fal S., Fishti A., Mbye B., Rudi M., Schefty A. (G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO), Konoute B., Muzzamik F., Niakate N., Sylla E. (GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT), Cherubini S., Galli T., Sifonetti A. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B), Berti S., Galli G. (PDM), Borghi N., Diego L., Ferraro G., Genovese N., Marku G., Rossi S., Spadafora M. (SITTEL A.C.), Arpioni S., Ferramosca R., Galdini L., Petrugnaro D., Tinto M., Zerenghi E. (Team Maritano)
Reti Giocatori
1 Parlato A. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A), Sifonetti A. (LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B), Auseretti M. (SITTEL A.C.)
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
7 160110 23/10/17 20:00 F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS Team Maritano 4 - 4
1 160104 23/10/17 21:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A PDM 7 - 6
6 160109 23/10/17 22:00 FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 ADDUMANI 7 - 8
2 160105 23/10/17 22:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 2 DI PICCHE 0 - 10
5 160108 24/10/17 21:00 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO DYNAMO PANDA 1 - 0
3 160106 24/10/17 22:00 ATLETICO BARZOTTO F.C. SGORGONZO 1 - 16
4 160107 26/10/17 21:30 SITTEL A.C. GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 5 - 4
Giornata 2
9 160112 30/10/17 20:00 Team Maritano DYNAMO MBAPPE 9 - 3
14 160117 30/10/17 21:00 2 DI PICCHE ATLETICO BARZOTTO 10 - 0
11 160114 30/10/17 22:00 DYNAMO PANDA FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 4 - 4
12 160115 31/10/17 20:00 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 - 2
15 160118 02/11/17 21:30 PDM LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 7 - 3
13 160116 02/11/17 22:00 F.C. SGORGONZO SITTEL A.C. 5 - 4
10 160113 02/11/17 22:30 ADDUMANI F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 6 - 5
Giornata 3
22 160125 06/11/17 21:00 F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS DYNAMO PANDA 3 - 1
17 160120 06/11/17 21:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 4 - 14
21 160124 06/11/17 22:00 FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 5 - 1
23 160126 07/11/17 21:00 DYNAMO MBAPPE ADDUMANI 5 - 6
20 160123 07/11/17 22:00 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO F.C. SGORGONZO 5 - 4
18 160121 08/11/17 21:30 ATLETICO BARZOTTO PDM 3 - 8
19 160122 09/11/17 21:30 SITTEL A.C. 2 DI PICCHE 0 - 11
Giornata 4
30 160133 13/11/17 22:00 2 DI PICCHE G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 4 - 3
26 160129 14/11/17 21:00 ADDUMANI Team Maritano 5 - 2
28 160131 14/11/17 22:00 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 3 - 4
31 160134 15/11/17 21:30 PDM SITTEL A.C. 1 - 4
27 160130 16/11/17 20:00 DYNAMO PANDA DYNAMO MBAPPE 4 - 11
29 160132 16/11/17 22:00 F.C. SGORGONZO FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 6 - 4
25 160128 30/11/17 21:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A ATLETICO BARZOTTO 8 - 2
Giornata 5
36 160139 20/11/17 21:00 FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 2 DI PICCHE 2 - 9
37 160140 20/11/17 22:00 F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS F.C. SGORGONZO 1 - 5
35 160138 21/11/17 21:00 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO PDM 8 - 3
38 160141 21/11/17 22:00 DYNAMO MBAPPE GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 3 - 7
39 160142 22/11/17 21:00 Team Maritano DYNAMO PANDA 7 - 7
33 160136 22/11/17 22:00 ATLETICO BARZOTTO LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 5 - 2
34 160137 23/11/17 21:30 SITTEL A.C. LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 2 - 7
Giornata 6
43 160146 27/11/17 20:00 DYNAMO PANDA ADDUMANI 3 - 12
41 160144 27/11/17 21:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 5 - 4
46 160149 27/11/17 22:00 2 DI PICCHE F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 3 - 0
42 160145 27/11/17 22:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B SITTEL A.C. 9 - 8
44 160147 28/11/17 20:00 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT Team Maritano 5 - 3
47 160150 29/11/17 21:30 PDM FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 2 - 6
45 160148 30/11/17 22:00 F.C. SGORGONZO DYNAMO MBAPPE 7 - 2
Giornata 7
51 160154 04/12/17 21:00 FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 4 - 10
52 160155 04/12/17 22:00 F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS PDM 4 - 2
53 160156 05/12/17 20:00 DYNAMO MBAPPE 2 DI PICCHE 4 - 7
55 160158 05/12/17 21:00 ADDUMANI GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 4 - 5
50 160153 05/12/17 22:00 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 10 - 0
54 160157 06/12/17 21:30 Team Maritano F.C. SGORGONZO 3 - 8
49 160152 07/12/17 22:00 SITTEL A.C. ATLETICO BARZOTTO 5 - 0
Giornata 8
62 160165 11/12/17 20:00 2 DI PICCHE Team Maritano 12 - 4
63 160166 11/12/17 21:00 PDM DYNAMO MBAPPE 6 - 5
60 160163 12/12/17 20:00 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT DYNAMO PANDA 4 - 2
61 160164 12/12/17 21:00 ADDUMANI F.C. SGORGONZO 1 - 10
59 160162 13/12/17 21:30 ATLETICO BARZOTTO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2 - 5
57 160160 14/12/17 21:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 3 - 5
58 160161 25/01/18 21:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 5 - 7
Giornata 9
71 160174 18/12/17 20:00 DYNAMO PANDA F.C. SGORGONZO 0 - 11
66 160169 18/12/17 21:00 FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 ATLETICO BARZOTTO 5 - 0
67 160170 18/12/17 22:00 F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 9 - 2
68 160171 19/12/17 20:00 DYNAMO MBAPPE LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 6 - 4
70 160173 19/12/17 21:00 ADDUMANI 2 DI PICCHE 2 - 5
65 160168 19/12/17 22:00 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO SITTEL A.C. 5 - 5
69 160172 20/12/17 21:30 Team Maritano PDM 10 - 3
Giornata 10
74 160177 08/01/18 20:30 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B DYNAMO MBAPPE 2 - 12
73 160176 08/01/18 21:30 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A Team Maritano 1 - 7
78 160181 09/01/18 20:00 2 DI PICCHE DYNAMO PANDA 5 - 0
79 160182 09/01/18 21:00 PDM ADDUMANI 4 - 11
75 160178 10/01/18 21:30 ATLETICO BARZOTTO F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 5 - 1
77 160180 11/01/18 21:00 F.C. SGORGONZO GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 2 - 1
76 160179 11/01/18 21:00 SITTEL A.C. FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 4 - 8
Giornata 11
86 160189 15/01/18 20:00 DYNAMO PANDA PDM 1 - 9
82 160185 15/01/18 21:00 F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS SITTEL A.C. 5 - 0
81 160184 15/01/18 22:00 FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2 - 4
87 160190 16/01/18 20:00 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 2 DI PICCHE 3 - 8
85 160188 16/01/18 21:00 ADDUMANI LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 6 - 4
83 160186 16/01/18 22:00 DYNAMO MBAPPE ATLETICO BARZOTTO 7 - 2
84 160187 17/01/18 21:30 Team Maritano LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 5 - 0
Giornata 12
90 160193 22/01/18 21:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B ADDUMANI 1 - 9
89 160192 22/01/18 22:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A DYNAMO PANDA 8 - 0
93 160196 23/01/18 21:00 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 6 - 4
92 160195 23/01/18 22:00 SITTEL A.C. DYNAMO MBAPPE 7 - 6
91 160194 24/01/18 21:00 ATLETICO BARZOTTO Team Maritano 5 - 8
95 160198 24/01/18 22:00 PDM GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 4 - 4
94 160197 25/01/18 22:00 F.C. SGORGONZO 2 DI PICCHE 3 - 6
Giornata 13
101 160204 29/01/18 20:00 DYNAMO PANDA LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 6 - 3
97 160200 29/01/18 21:00 F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 0 - 2
102 160205 30/01/18 20:00 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 3 - 6
100 160203 30/01/18 21:00 ADDUMANI ATLETICO BARZOTTO 3 - 3
98 160201 30/01/18 22:00 DYNAMO MBAPPE G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 0 - 5
99 160202 31/01/18 21:30 Team Maritano SITTEL A.C. 6 - 5
103 160206 01/02/18 21:00 F.C. SGORGONZO PDM 11 - 3
Giornata 14
111 160214 05/02/18 20:00 PDM 2 DI PICCHE 3 - 10
110 160213 05/02/18 21:00 FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 DYNAMO MBAPPE 5 - 0
106 160209 05/02/18 21:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT 0 - 12
105 160208 05/02/18 22:00 LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A F.C. SGORGONZO 3 - 4
109 160212 06/02/18 21:00 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO Team Maritano 1 - 0
108 160211 06/02/18 22:00 SITTEL A.C. ADDUMANI 0 - 5
107 160210 07/02/18 21:30 ATLETICO BARZOTTO DYNAMO PANDA 1 - 7
Giornata 15
116 160219 12/02/18 DYNAMO PANDA SITTEL A.C. 7 - 5
119 160222 12/02/18 2 DI PICCHE LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI A 5 - 2
115 160218 13/02/18 ADDUMANI G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 3 - 5
117 160220 13/02/18 GLI ANELLI MANCANTI ASS. CULT. DI VOLONTARIAT ATLETICO BARZOTTO 4 - 6
114 160217 14/02/18 Team Maritano FLORENCE UNITED F.C. 1995 7 - 4
118 160221 15/02/18 F.C. SGORGONZO LIBERTAS SAN CRESCI B 0 - 5
113 160216 15/02/18 DYNAMO MBAPPE F.C. GREEN PARK RANGERS 0 - 5