Vai al contenuto

.

Campionato C5 Femminile

# Data Incontro Risultato
17 24/01/19 GNU TEAM S.C. ARSENAL n.p.
18 21/01/19 ASD CASTELLINA SCALO SAN PANCRAZIO n.p.
19 24/01/19 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD PONTE A ELSA n.p.
20 21/01/19 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE I' GIGLIO GO GO n.p.
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
ASD CASTELLINA SCALO 12 4 4 0 0 28 3 0,00
I' GIGLIO GO GO 9 4 3 0 1 23 9 0,00
GNU TEAM 8 4 2 2 0 15 7 0,00
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 7 4 2 1 1 12 6 0,00
S.C. ARSENAL 4 4 1 1 2 13 11 0,00
PONTE A ELSA 4 4 1 1 2 2 15 4,00
SAN PANCRAZIO 1 4 0 1 3 3 27 0,00
POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 0 4 0 0 4 5 23 1,00
Legenda
Reti Giocatori
9 Toppi G. (ASD CASTELLINA SCALO)
8 Mascilli C. (ASD CASTELLINA SCALO), Ortolani E. (GNU TEAM), Rocchi L. (I' GIGLIO GO GO)
6 Bellagambi E. (GNU TEAM), Maiorana G. (I' GIGLIO GO GO), Fratini L. (S.C. ARSENAL)
5 Ciampa G. (ASD CASTELLINA SCALO)
3 Fanuele A. (I' GIGLIO GO GO), Ghazinoori S., Tanzi C. (S.C. ARSENAL), Corcos G. (SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE)
2 Bigazzi C., Montini E. (ASD CASTELLINA SCALO), Calvani C., Ciampelli L. (I' GIGLIO GO GO), Krieziu A. (POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD), Bondi S., Carrassi E., Mosconi G., Vella S. (SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE)
1 Mancuso A. (ASD CASTELLINA SCALO), Grazzini V. (GNU TEAM), Bochicchio A., Nannicini S. (I' GIGLIO GO GO), Bracali M., Fattori L., Marsicola M. (POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD), Neri V., Tani V. (PONTE A ELSA), Chiocciola L. (S.C. ARSENAL), Licareti D. (SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE), Biancalani C., Biancofiore M., Pastaccini A. (SAN PANCRAZIO)
Reti Giocatori
1 Badalassi K. (PONTE A ELSA)
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
4 201987 26/11/18 21:30 ASD CASTELLINA SCALO I' GIGLIO GO GO 8 - 2
1 201984 26/11/18 21:30 SAN PANCRAZIO PONTE A ELSA 0 - 1
3 201986 29/11/18 21:00 GNU TEAM POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 5 - 2
2 201985 29/11/18 22:00 S.C. ARSENAL SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 - 6
Giornata 2
7 201990 03/12/18 21:30 PONTE A ELSA S.C. ARSENAL 0 - 0
6 201989 03/12/18 21:30 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE GNU TEAM 1 - 1
5 201988 06/12/18 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD ASD CASTELLINA SCALO 0 - 8
8 201991 06/12/18 21:30 I' GIGLIO GO GO SAN PANCRAZIO 10 - 0
Giornata 3
12 201995 10/12/18 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD I' GIGLIO GO GO 1 - 6
11 201994 10/12/18 21:30 ASD CASTELLINA SCALO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 3 - 1
9 201992 13/12/18 21:00 S.C. ARSENAL SAN PANCRAZIO 13 - 0
10 201993 13/12/18 22:00 GNU TEAM PONTE A ELSA 6 - 1
Giornata 4
14 201997 17/12/18 21:00 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD 4 - 2
13 201996 17/12/18 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO GNU TEAM 3 - 3
15 201998 17/12/18 21:30 PONTE A ELSA ASD CASTELLINA SCALO 0 - 9
16 201999 20/12/18 21:30 I' GIGLIO GO GO S.C. ARSENAL 5 - 0
Giornata 5
18 202001 21/01/19 21:30 ASD CASTELLINA SCALO SAN PANCRAZIO
20 202003 21/01/19 21:30 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE I' GIGLIO GO GO
19 202002 24/01/19 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD PONTE A ELSA
17 202000 24/01/19 22:00 GNU TEAM S.C. ARSENAL
Giornata 6
21 202004 28/01/19 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD
23 202006 28/01/19 21:30 PONTE A ELSA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
22 202005 31/01/19 21:00 S.C. ARSENAL ASD CASTELLINA SCALO
24 202007 31/01/19 21:30 I' GIGLIO GO GO GNU TEAM
Giornata 7
25 202008 04/02/19 21:30 ASD CASTELLINA SCALO GNU TEAM
28 202011 04/02/19 21:30 PONTE A ELSA I' GIGLIO GO GO
27 202010 04/02/19 21:30 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SAN PANCRAZIO
26 202009 07/02/19 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD S.C. ARSENAL
Giornata 8
29 202012 11/02/19 21:30 PONTE A ELSA SAN PANCRAZIO
30 202013 11/02/19 21:30 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE S.C. ARSENAL
31 202014 14/02/19 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD GNU TEAM
32 202015 14/02/19 21:30 I' GIGLIO GO GO ASD CASTELLINA SCALO
Giornata 9
33 202016 18/02/19 21:00 ASD CASTELLINA SCALO POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD
36 202019 18/02/19 21:30 SAN PANCRAZIO I' GIGLIO GO GO
35 202018 21/02/19 21:00 S.C. ARSENAL PONTE A ELSA
34 202017 21/02/19 22:00 GNU TEAM SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
Giornata 10
37 202020 25/02/19 21:00 SAN PANCRAZIO S.C. ARSENAL
38 202021 25/02/19 21:30 PONTE A ELSA GNU TEAM
39 202022 25/02/19 21:30 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE ASD CASTELLINA SCALO
40 202023 28/02/19 21:00 I' GIGLIO GO GO POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD
Giornata 11
43 202026 04/03/19 21:30 ASD CASTELLINA SCALO PONTE A ELSA
41 202024 04/03/19 21:30 GNU TEAM SAN PANCRAZIO
42 202025 07/03/19 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
44 202027 07/03/19 22:00 S.C. ARSENAL I' GIGLIO GO GO
Giornata 12
47 202030 11/03/19 21:00 PONTE A ELSA POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD
46 202029 11/03/19 21:30 SAN PANCRAZIO ASD CASTELLINA SCALO
45 202028 14/03/19 21:00 S.C. ARSENAL GNU TEAM
48 202031 14/03/19 21:30 I' GIGLIO GO GO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
Giornata 13
50 202033 18/03/19 21:30 ASD CASTELLINA SCALO S.C. ARSENAL
51 202034 18/03/19 21:30 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE PONTE A ELSA
49 202032 21/03/19 21:00 POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD SAN PANCRAZIO
52 202035 21/03/19 22:00 GNU TEAM I' GIGLIO GO GO
Giornata 14
55 202038 25/03/19 SAN PANCRAZIO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
54 202037 28/03/19 S.C. ARSENAL POL. ROBUR 1908 ASD
56 202039 28/03/19 I' GIGLIO GO GO PONTE A ELSA
53 202036 28/03/19 GNU TEAM ASD CASTELLINA SCALO