Vai al contenuto

.

Mugello C.5 Eccellenza 2018/19

# Data Incontro Risultato
81 28/03/19 REAL MANDRID LA SCIMMIA n.p.
82 27/03/19 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO n.p.
83 26/03/19 DINAMO LOWSKA REAL MAGHEGGIO n.p.
84 28/03/19 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. SAN GABILIA n.p.
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 33 14 10 3 1 108 66 27,00
C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 32 14 10 2 2 77 57 8,00
REAL MANDRID 25 14 8 1 5 73 67 18,00
DINAMO LOWSKA 23 14 7 2 5 62 56 9,00
71 D 22 15 7 1 7 60 66 7,00
SAN GABILIA 19 15 6 1 8 59 56 29,00
LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 14 14 4 2 8 45 57 15,00
REAL MAGHEGGIO 10 14 3 1 10 43 63 8,00
LA SCIMMIA 6 14 2 1 11 49 93 44,00

Punti di penalizzazione

  • LA SCIMMIA: 1
Legenda
Reti Giocatori
48 Venturi A. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL)
26 Bartoli L. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL)
22 Pratella T. (C.A. AUDAX B.S.L.)
19 Iacenda D. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL)
17 Quartani T. (C.A. AUDAX B.S.L.)
16 Santoni F. (REAL MANDRID)
15 Nisi N. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO)
14 Valecchi A. (REAL MAGHEGGIO), Crescioli M. (REAL MANDRID), Cantini L. (SAN GABILIA)
13 Bazzi M. (REAL MANDRID), Bartolini F., Tagliaferri T. (SAN GABILIA)
12 Sirigu E. (71 D), Poli G. (DINAMO LOWSKA)
11 Zantonetti S. (C.A. AUDAX B.S.L.), Dreoni S. (LA SCIMMIA)
10 Dumitrachi S. (71 D), Antompaoli A., Pizzo V. (C.A. AUDAX B.S.L.)
9 Centrone S., Novellino L. (71 D), Rosari F. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO)
8 Guidotti T. (LA SCIMMIA)
7 Ujku Z. (71 D), Arrighi F., Giannella R. (DINAMO LOWSKA), Pezzati M. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO), Agresti A. (REAL MANDRID)
6 Grossi L. (71 D), Giacomelli G. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Tamburro A. (DINAMO LOWSKA), Pieri L. (LA SCIMMIA), Zavoli G. (REAL MAGHEGGIO), Franchini L. (REAL MANDRID)
5 Arrighi L., Bertieri J., Mazzoni M. (DINAMO LOWSKA), La Sala D., Mosti L. (REAL MAGHEGGIO), Lukolic F. (REAL MANDRID), Gabellini M., Righini M. (SAN GABILIA)
4 Pratella L. (C.A. AUDAX B.S.L.), Fiesoli A., Tucci M. (DINAMO LOWSKA), Bini S., Terzoni A. (LA SCIMMIA), Pieraccioli D., Zagli E. (REAL MAGHEGGIO), Manfriani F. (REAL MANDRID), Pini D. (SAN GABILIA)
3 Di Natale L., Verni T. (71 D), Faggioli F., Giuliani L. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Gianassi D. (DINAMO LOWSKA), Gori T., Marangoni F. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO), Agresti L., Chiacchio A., Sgai S. (LA SCIMMIA), Argentino P. (REAL MAGHEGGIO), Brattoli M., Mercatali A. (REAL MANDRID), Panchetti A. (SAN GABILIA)
2 Tronconi R. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO), Corzi L., Giannini D., Tagliaferri M. (LA SCIMMIA), Bonini D. (REAL MAGHEGGIO), Paoli L. (REAL MANDRID)
1 Cervo V. (71 D), Cavicchi F., Ferrante M. (BRUSCOLI FUTSAL), Brugioni A., Pergamena F., Ticci C. (C.A. AUDAX B.S.L.), Calzolari M., Casati M. (DINAMO LOWSKA), Barletti L., Bini S., Calzolai L., Mazzoni F. (LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO), Ubaldi A. (LA SCIMMIA), Benassi L., Gurioli C. (SAN GABILIA)
Reti Giocatori
1 BELLINI L. (71 D), AGRESTI L., GUIDOTTI G. (LA SCIMMIA), BARTOLINI F., TAGLIAFERRI T. (SAN GABILIA)
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
1 205602 21/11/18 21:30 LA SCIMMIA SAN GABILIA 5 - 2
4 205605 21/11/18 22:00 71 D BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 3 - 8
2 205603 22/11/18 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 1 - 4
3 205604 22/11/18 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO REAL MANDRID 2 - 3
Giornata 2
6 205607 28/11/18 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL DINAMO LOWSKA 10 - 3
9 205610 28/11/18 21:30 SAN GABILIA LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 3 - 5
8 205609 29/11/18 20:30 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. REAL MAGHEGGIO 7 - 2
7 205608 29/11/18 21:30 REAL MANDRID 71 D 8 - 6
Giornata 3
14 205615 04/12/18 22:15 DINAMO LOWSKA REAL MANDRID 4 - 6
13 205614 05/12/18 22:00 71 D C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 6 - 7
11 205612 06/12/18 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO LA SCIMMIA 3 - 3
12 205613 06/12/18 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO SAN GABILIA 1 - 7
Giornata 4
16 205617 12/12/18 21:30 LA SCIMMIA REAL MAGHEGGIO 5 - 3
19 205620 12/12/18 22:00 71 D SAN GABILIA 3 - 2
18 205619 13/12/18 20:30 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. DINAMO LOWSKA 3 - 2
17 205618 13/12/18 21:30 REAL MANDRID BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 5 - 7
Giornata 5
23 205624 18/12/18 22:15 DINAMO LOWSKA SAN GABILIA 2 - 0
24 205625 19/12/18 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 2 - 4
22 205623 19/12/18 21:30 LA SCIMMIA 71 D 4 - 8
21 205622 20/12/18 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO REAL MAGHEGGIO 5 - 2
Giornata 6
26 205627 08/01/19 22:15 DINAMO LOWSKA LA SCIMMIA 11 - 7
29 205630 09/01/19 21:30 SAN GABILIA BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 2 - 7
27 205628 10/01/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 71 D 1 - 5
28 205629 10/01/19 21:30 REAL MANDRID C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 4 - 5
Giornata 7
32 205633 15/01/19 22:15 DINAMO LOWSKA LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 3 - 3
33 205634 16/01/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL LA SCIMMIA 7 - 4
31 205632 16/01/19 22:00 71 D REAL MAGHEGGIO 3 - 2
34 205635 17/01/19 21:30 REAL MANDRID SAN GABILIA 4 - 3
Giornata 8
39 205640 23/01/19 20:30 SAN GABILIA C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 4 - 4
36 205637 23/01/19 21:30 LA SCIMMIA REAL MANDRID 4 - 7
37 205638 24/01/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 2 - 6
38 205639 24/01/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO DINAMO LOWSKA 4 - 3
Giornata 9
41 205642 29/01/19 22:15 DINAMO LOWSKA 71 D 4 - 4
42 205643 30/01/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL REAL MAGHEGGIO 8 - 8
44 205645 31/01/19 20:30 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. LA SCIMMIA 12 - 2
43 205644 31/01/19 21:30 REAL MANDRID LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 7 - 3
Giornata 10
49 205650 06/02/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 71 D 11 - 4
46 205647 06/02/19 21:30 SAN GABILIA LA SCIMMIA 7 - 3
47 205648 07/02/19 20:30 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 6 - 5
48 205649 07/02/19 21:30 REAL MANDRID REAL MAGHEGGIO 6 - 3
Giornata 11
51 205652 12/02/19 22:15 DINAMO LOWSKA BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 3 - 6
52 205653 13/02/19 22:00 71 D REAL MANDRID 3 - 5
54 205655 14/02/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO SAN GABILIA 2 - 5
53 205654 14/02/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 4 - 5
Giornata 12
57 205658 20/02/19 21:30 SAN GABILIA REAL MAGHEGGIO 3 - 2
56 205657 20/02/19 22:30 LA SCIMMIA LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 2 - 6
58 205659 21/02/19 20:30 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 71 D 4 - 6
59 205660 21/02/19 21:30 REAL MANDRID DINAMO LOWSKA 3 - 4
Giornata 13
63 205664 26/02/19 22:15 DINAMO LOWSKA C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. 7 - 1
62 205663 27/02/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL REAL MANDRID 8 - 8
64 205665 27/02/19 21:30 SAN GABILIA 71 D 5 - 2
61 205662 28/02/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO LA SCIMMIA 4 - 1
Giornata 14
68 205669 06/03/19 21:30 SAN GABILIA DINAMO LOWSKA 2 - 3
67 205668 06/03/19 22:00 71 D LA SCIMMIA 5 - 0
69 205670 07/03/19 20:30 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 9 - 9
66 205667 07/03/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 4 - 2
Giornata 15
74 205675 13/03/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL SAN GABILIA 9 - 5
71 205672 13/03/19 21:30 LA SCIMMIA DINAMO LOWSKA 3 - 8
72 205673 13/03/19 22:00 71 D LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO 2 - 3
73 205674 14/03/19 20:30 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. REAL MANDRID 6 - 3
Giornata 16
78 205679 20/03/19 21:30 LA SCIMMIA BRUSCOLI FUTSAL 6 - 10
79 205680 20/03/19 22:30 SAN GABILIA REAL MANDRID 9 - 4
77 205678 21/03/19 20:30 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO DINAMO LOWSKA 4 - 5
76 205677 21/03/19 21:30 REAL MAGHEGGIO 71 D 2 - 5
Giornata 17
83 205684 26/03/19 22:15 DINAMO LOWSKA REAL MAGHEGGIO
82 205683 27/03/19 21:00 BRUSCOLI FUTSAL LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO
84 205685 28/03/19 20:30 C.A. AUDAX B.S.L. SAN GABILIA
81 205682 28/03/19 21:30 REAL MANDRID LA SCIMMIA
Giornata 18
89 205690 03/04/19 LA SCIMMIA C.A. AUDAX B.S.L.
86 205687 03/04/19 71 D DINAMO LOWSKA
88 205689 04/04/19 LA BOTTEGA DI SGHIO REAL MANDRID
87 205688 04/04/19 REAL MAGHEGGIO BRUSCOLI FUTSAL