Vai al contenuto

.

Pontassieve c.5

# Data Incontro Risultato
86 02/04/20 PATERNO YOBEL n.p.
87 31/03/20 BAR DA GIGI S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE n.p.
88 01/04/20 BUDWEISER FOREVER YOUNG n.p.
89 30/03/20 ALL BLACKS DON CARLOS n.p.
90 31/03/20 LOKOMOTIV LEDA A.S.D. RUBALE n.p.
Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
BUDWEISER 34 14 11 1 2 79 43 26,00
ALL BLACKS 34 14 11 1 2 80 61 9,00
YOBEL 29 13 9 2 2 71 43 10,00
LOKOMOTIV LEDA 24 13 7 3 3 75 55 8,00
S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE 22 14 7 2 5 61 62 169,00
DON CARLOS 15 14 4 3 7 68 80 12,00
PATERNO 12 13 4 1 8 46 78 32,00
FOREVER YOUNG 9 14 2 4 8 55 71 33,00
BAR DA GIGI 7 14 2 1 11 56 82 11,00
A.S.D. RUBALE 5 13 1 2 10 38 69 1,00

Punti di penalizzazione

  • FOREVER YOUNG: 1
  • PATERNO: 1
  • S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE: 1
Legenda
Reti Giocatori
30 Puglioli P. (BAR DA GIGI)
27 Iannicelli A. (YOBEL)
26 Calabrese D. (BUDWEISER)
25 Caserini A. (ALL BLACKS), Ottaviani O. (LOKOMOTIV LEDA)
24 Torri A. (ALL BLACKS)
22 Catallo A. (BUDWEISER)
18 Quadri S. (DON CARLOS)
16 Monfalconi L. (LOKOMOTIV LEDA), Dolfi M. (S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE)
13 Fossati G. (FOREVER YOUNG)
11 Ialeggio A. (ALL BLACKS), Fossati E. (FOREVER YOUNG), Zucchini J. (LOKOMOTIV LEDA)
10 Poli T., Pretolani C. (FOREVER YOUNG), Venni M. (PATERNO), Cappellini J., Dell'amico L. (S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE), Agostinelli L., Piantini T. (YOBEL)
9 Nika A. (BUDWEISER), Coli M. (LOKOMOTIV LEDA), Farsi N., Innocenti A. (PATERNO)
8 Napoletano E. (BAR DA GIGI), Costanzo G., Torrini A. (DON CARLOS), Gramiccia I. (LOKOMOTIV LEDA)
7 Cesari J., Serufilli D. (A.S.D. RUBALE), Cerofolini M. (ALL BLACKS), Stucchi C. (PATERNO)
6 Calonaci A. (BUDWEISER), Cresci M. (DON CARLOS), Deif D. (S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE)
5 Benvenuti A., Nocentini T., Rondinelli M. (A.S.D. RUBALE), Kalimani S. (BAR DA GIGI), Roselli M. (BUDWEISER), Frasconi M. (DON CARLOS), Ioio S., Tilli V. (YOBEL)
4 Sedicini M. (ALL BLACKS), Bigozzi T., Urbano S. (BAR DA GIGI), Scandale F. (BUDWEISER), Casini T. (DON CARLOS), Paganotto A., Pretolani C. (FOREVER YOUNG), Gerbi A. (PATERNO), Affortunati V., Margheri M., Torino A. (S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE), Cardonati N. (YOBEL)
3 Ala L. (A.S.D. RUBALE), Carotti S. (BUDWEISER), Danti M., Focardi B., Zanazzi P. (DON CARLOS), Bufalini M. (PATERNO), Magni C. (YOBEL)
2 Fantoni E. (A.S.D. RUBALE), Luccianti M., Savelli I. (ALL BLACKS), Urbano F., Yasine B. (BAR DA GIGI), Cuccuini F., Iagulli M., Innocenti G. (DON CARLOS), Forasassi A. (FOREVER YOUNG), Valentini M. (YOBEL)
1 Bargellini A., Conti G., Faggioli D., Pasquini D. (A.S.D. RUBALE), Diani A., Fabbrizzi E., Ritondale A., Sedirini M. (ALL BLACKS), Magherini M. (BAR DA GIGI), Rosselli A., Russo A., Russo N., Zagli E. (BUDWEISER), Bacci S., Cresci M., Cuccuini N., Focardi A. (DON CARLOS), Magrini R. (FOREVER YOUNG), Coppoli T., Monfalconi D., Poli M., Romano C., Selvi M. (LOKOMOTIV LEDA), Bufalini M., Cosi T., Gorelli R., Venturini M. (PATERNO), Baldini A. (S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE), Boschi F., Cozza Y., Sallustio T. (YOBEL)
Reti Giocatori
1 (A.S.D. RUBALE), Calonaci A. (BUDWEISER), Ottaviani O. (LOKOMOTIV LEDA), (S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE)
# ID Data Ora Incontro Risultato
Giornata 1
3 238526 11/11/19 21:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE ALL BLACKS 4 - 5
5 238528 12/11/19 21:00 DON CARLOS A.S.D. RUBALE 3 - 5
2 238525 13/11/19 21:00 PATERNO BUDWEISER 1 - 7
4 238527 14/11/19 21:00 FOREVER YOUNG LOKOMOTIV LEDA 3 - 6
1 238524 14/11/19 22:00 YOBEL BAR DA GIGI 3 - 3
Giornata 2
6 238529 18/11/19 21:00 DON CARLOS YOBEL 4 - 7
7 238530 19/11/19 21:00 A.S.D. RUBALE FOREVER YOUNG 4 - 4
8 238531 19/11/19 22:00 LOKOMOTIV LEDA S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE 4 - 4
9 238532 20/11/19 21:00 ALL BLACKS PATERNO 9 - 4
10 238533 20/11/19 22:00 BAR DA GIGI BUDWEISER 2 - 10
Giornata 3
12 238535 25/11/19 21:00 FOREVER YOUNG PATERNO 3 - 5
11 238534 25/11/19 22:00 YOBEL S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE 5 - 5
15 238538 26/11/19 21:00 LOKOMOTIV LEDA ALL BLACKS 5 - 7
13 238536 26/11/19 22:00 BAR DA GIGI DON CARLOS 3 - 7
14 238537 27/11/19 21:00 BUDWEISER A.S.D. RUBALE 8 - 4
Giornata 4
18 238541 02/12/19 21:00 ALL BLACKS FOREVER YOUNG 5 - 4
19 238542 02/12/19 22:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE BUDWEISER 6 - 5
17 238540 03/12/19 21:00 DON CARLOS LOKOMOTIV LEDA 6 - 5
16 238539 03/12/19 22:00 A.S.D. RUBALE YOBEL 1 - 4
20 238543 04/12/19 21:00 PATERNO BAR DA GIGI 7 - 6
Giornata 5
22 238545 10/12/19 21:00 ALL BLACKS A.S.D. RUBALE 9 - 4
24 238547 10/12/19 22:00 BAR DA GIGI FOREVER YOUNG 4 - 3
23 238546 11/12/19 21:00 BUDWEISER DON CARLOS 8 - 4
25 238548 11/12/19 22:00 PATERNO S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE 0 - 6
21 238544 07/01/20 21:30 YOBEL LOKOMOTIV LEDA 3 - 6
Giornata 6
29 238552 16/12/19 21:00 DON CARLOS PATERNO 6 - 5
30 238553 16/12/19 22:00 FOREVER YOUNG S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE 4 - 6
27 238550 17/12/19 21:00 LOKOMOTIV LEDA BUDWEISER 5 - 5
28 238551 17/12/19 22:00 A.S.D. RUBALE BAR DA GIGI 4 - 7
26 238549 19/12/19 21:00 ALL BLACKS YOBEL 3 - 7
Giornata 7
35 238558 13/01/20 21:00 BUDWEISER ALL BLACKS 7 - 5
34 238557 14/01/20 21:00 LOKOMOTIV LEDA BAR DA GIGI 5 - 4
32 238555 14/01/20 22:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE DON CARLOS 8 - 6
31 238554 13/02/20 21:30 YOBEL FOREVER YOUNG 9 - 3
33 238556 16/03/20 22:00 A.S.D. RUBALE PATERNO
Giornata 8
40 238563 20/01/20 21:00 FOREVER YOUNG DON CARLOS 3 - 3
36 238559 20/01/20 22:00 BUDWEISER YOBEL 7 - 3
39 238562 21/01/20 21:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE A.S.D. RUBALE 5 - 2
37 238560 21/01/20 22:00 BAR DA GIGI ALL BLACKS 4 - 6
38 238561 23/01/20 21:00 PATERNO LOKOMOTIV LEDA 2 - 13
Giornata 9
44 238567 27/01/20 21:00 DON CARLOS ALL BLACKS 5 - 5
45 238568 28/01/20 21:00 A.S.D. RUBALE LOKOMOTIV LEDA 0 - 3
42 238565 28/01/20 22:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE BAR DA GIGI 4 - 3
43 238566 29/01/20 21:00 FOREVER YOUNG BUDWEISER 0 - 5
41 238564 30/01/20 21:00 YOBEL PATERNO 4 - 0
Giornata 10
48 238571 03/02/20 21:00 ALL BLACKS S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE 5 - 0
50 238573 04/02/20 21:00 A.S.D. RUBALE DON CARLOS 5 - 5
47 238570 05/02/20 21:00 BUDWEISER PATERNO 5 - 0
49 238572 06/02/20 21:00 LOKOMOTIV LEDA FOREVER YOUNG 5 - 5
46 238569 06/02/20 22:00 BAR DA GIGI YOBEL 5 - 8
Giornata 11
51 238574 10/02/20 21:00 YOBEL DON CARLOS 9 - 5
52 238575 11/02/20 21:00 FOREVER YOUNG A.S.D. RUBALE 7 - 2
53 238576 11/02/20 22:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE LOKOMOTIV LEDA 3 - 6
54 238577 12/02/20 21:00 PATERNO ALL BLACKS 6 - 8
55 238578 12/02/20 22:00 BUDWEISER BAR DA GIGI 7 - 2
Giornata 12
56 238579 17/02/20 21:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE YOBEL 1 - 6
60 238583 18/02/20 21:00 ALL BLACKS LOKOMOTIV LEDA 7 - 5
58 238581 18/02/20 22:00 DON CARLOS BAR DA GIGI 6 - 5
59 238582 19/02/20 21:00 A.S.D. RUBALE BUDWEISER 3 - 5
57 238580 20/02/20 21:00 PATERNO FOREVER YOUNG 6 - 6
Giornata 13
63 238586 24/02/20 21:00 FOREVER YOUNG ALL BLACKS 2 - 5
64 238587 24/02/20 22:00 BUDWEISER S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE 5 - 6
62 238585 25/02/20 21:00 LOKOMOTIV LEDA DON CARLOS 7 - 6
61 238584 25/02/20 22:00 YOBEL A.S.D. RUBALE 3 - 0
65 238588 26/02/20 21:00 BAR DA GIGI PATERNO 2 - 4
Giornata 14
67 238590 03/03/20 21:00 A.S.D. RUBALE ALL BLACKS 4 - 6
69 238592 03/03/20 22:00 FOREVER YOUNG BAR DA GIGI 8 - 6
68 238591 04/03/20 21:00 DON CARLOS BUDWEISER 2 - 5
70 238593 04/03/20 22:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE PATERNO 3 - 6
66 238589 05/03/20 21:00 LOKOMOTIV LEDA YOBEL
Giornata 15
74 238597 09/03/20 21:00 PATERNO DON CARLOS
75 238598 09/03/20 22:00 S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE FOREVER YOUNG
73 238596 10/03/20 21:00 BAR DA GIGI A.S.D. RUBALE
72 238595 11/03/20 21:00 BUDWEISER LOKOMOTIV LEDA
71 238594 12/03/20 21:00 YOBEL ALL BLACKS
Giornata 16
80 238603 16/03/20 21:00 ALL BLACKS BUDWEISER
79 238602 17/03/20 21:00 BAR DA GIGI LOKOMOTIV LEDA
77 238600 17/03/20 22:00 DON CARLOS S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE
76 238599 19/03/20 21:00 FOREVER YOUNG YOBEL
78 238601 19/03/20 22:00 PATERNO A.S.D. RUBALE
Giornata 17
85 238608 23/03/20 21:00 DON CARLOS FOREVER YOUNG
81 238604 23/03/20 22:00 YOBEL BUDWEISER
84 238607 24/03/20 21:00 A.S.D. RUBALE S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE
82 238605 24/03/20 22:00 ALL BLACKS BAR DA GIGI
83 238606 26/03/20 21:00 LOKOMOTIV LEDA PATERNO
Giornata 18
89 238612 30/03/20 ALL BLACKS DON CARLOS
90 238613 31/03/20 LOKOMOTIV LEDA A.S.D. RUBALE
87 238610 31/03/20 BAR DA GIGI S.S. PIRATI DI SIEVE
88 238611 01/04/20 BUDWEISER FOREVER YOUNG
86 238609 02/04/20 PATERNO YOBEL