Vai al contenuto

.

Pontassieve serie B

Pontassieve Serie B

Incontri

1ª giornata
1 05/02/2019 20:30 Curiel Arena Bar Da Gigi ASD Rubale 3 - 2
2 05/02/2019 22:30 Curiel Arena Torri Forever Young 5 - 4
3 07/02/2019 21:30 Curiel Arena I Pirati di Sieve All Blacks 5 - 3
2ª giornata
4 11/02/2019 21:00 Curiel Arena All Blacks Torri 7 - 5
5 12/02/2019 20:30 Curiel Arena Forever Young Bar Da Gigi 2 - 10
6 12/02/2019 22:30 Curiel Arena ASD Rubale I Pirati di Sieve 4 - 7
3ª giornata
7 19/02/2019 20:30 Curiel Arena Torri ASD Rubale 2 - 3
8 19/02/2019 21:30 Curiel Arena All Blacks Forever Young 6 - 3
9 21/02/2019 22:00 Curiel Arena I Pirati di Sieve Bar Da Gigi 4 - 9
4ª giornata
10 26/02/2019 20:30 Curiel Arena ASD Rubale All Blacks 4 - 3
11 26/02/2019 22:30 Curiel Arena I Pirati di Sieve Forever Young 13 - 7
12 28/02/2019 21:00 Curiel Arena Bar Da Gigi Torri 3 - 7
5ª giornata
13 05/03/2019 20:30 Curiel Arena Forever Young ASD Rubale 2 - 6
14 07/03/2019 21:00 Curiel Arena All Blacks Bar Da Gigi 3 - 7
15 07/03/2019 22:00 Curiel Arena Torri I Pirati di Sieve 2 - 3
6ª giornata
16 12/03/2019 20:30 Curiel Arena ASD Rubale Bar Da Gigi 4 - 2
17 12/03/2019 22:30 Curiel Arena Forever Young Torri 4 - 13
18 14/03/2019 21:00 Curiel Arena All Blacks I Pirati di Sieve 10 - 3
7ª giornata
19 19/03/2019 21:00 Curiel Arena Bar Da Gigi Forever Young 10 - 4
20 19/03/2019 22:00 Curiel Arena ASD Rubale I Pirati di Sieve 2 - 4
21 21/03/2019 21:00 Curiel Arena All Blacks Torri 8 - 9
8ª giornata
22 26/03/2019 21:30 Curiel Arena ASD Rubale Torri 3 - 1
23 26/03/2019 22:30 Curiel Arena Forever Young All Blacks 4 - 9
24 28/03/2019 22:00 Curiel Arena Bar Da Gigi I Pirati di Sieve 2 - 5
9ª giornata
25 02/04/2019 20:30 Curiel Arena Forever Young I Pirati di Sieve 1 - 12
26 02/04/2019 22:30 Curiel Arena All Blacks ASD Rubale 7 - 3
27 04/04/2019 21:00 Curiel Arena Torri Bar Da Gigi 5 - 4
10ª giornata
28 09/04/2019 20:30 Curiel Arena Bar Da Gigi All Blacks 12 - 8
29 09/04/2019 21:30 Curiel Arena ASD Rubale Forever Young 9 - 2
30 11/04/2019 21:00 Curiel Arena I Pirati di Sieve Torri 6 - 3

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V N P GR GS Disc.
I Pirati di Sieve 39 10 8 0 2 62 43 1,00
Torri 33 10 5 0 5 52 45 0,00
All Blacks 31 10 5 0 5 64 55 1,00
Bar Da Gigi 29 10 6 0 4 62 44 6,00
ASD Rubale 19 10 6 0 4 40 33 2,00
Forever Young 1 10 0 0 10 33 93 1,00

Marcatori

Reti Giocatori
34 Caserini A. (All Blacks)
20 Coppoli T. (Torri)
12 Nocentini T. (ASD Rubale), Magherini M. (Bar Da Gigi)
11 Urbano F. (Bar Da Gigi), Baldini A. (I Pirati di Sieve)
10 Bigozzi T. (Bar Da Gigi), Pini E., Torino A. (I Pirati di Sieve)
9 Poli T. (Forever Young), Pretolani A. (I Pirati di Sieve), Stucchi C. (Torri)
8 Rondinelli M. (ASD Rubale), Puglioli P. (Bar Da Gigi), Mecheri D., Stellini M. (Forever Young), Dell'amico L. (I Pirati di Sieve), Arduino A. (Torri)
7 Ala L. (ASD Rubale)
6 Diani A. (All Blacks), Margheri M. (I Pirati di Sieve)
5 Ialeggio A. (All Blacks), Benvenuti A. (ASD Rubale), Bigozzi N. (Bar Da Gigi), Coppoli S., Pelacchi L. (Torri)
4 Bianchini G., Caldini F., Luccianti M. (All Blacks), Serufilli D. (ASD Rubale), Ubano F., Urbano S. (Bar Da Gigi), Sequi A. (I Pirati di Sieve)
3 Pinzani S. (Bar Da Gigi), Innocenti L. (Forever Young), Santini A. (I Pirati di Sieve)
2 Becattini G., Fabrizi E. (All Blacks), Bigozzi D., Bigozzi N. (Bar Da Gigi), Forasassi A., Fossati G. (Forever Young), Baldini G., Dah M. (Torri)
1 Bartolozzi F., Caldini M., Iacopetti L. (All Blacks), Biagi M., Faggioli D., Pasquini D. (ASD Rubale), Kalimani S. (Bar Da Gigi), Fossati A. (Forever Young), Bigalli R. (I Pirati di Sieve), Coppoli A. (Torri)