Vai al contenuto

Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultima giornata

Eccellenza
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
18 19/02/20 Vintage CafŔ Noale Sparta '96 1 - 6
18 20/02/20 CittÓ di Mestre Brenta Sport 7 - 5
18 20/02/20 Martellago Ca5 Flaminia C5 3 - 2
18 20/02/20 Nicoteam Partizan Bissuola 4 - 4
18 21/02/20 Foss˛ Ca5 Celtic Gazzera 7 - 6
18 21/02/20 TC Marcon PGS Don Bosco 15 - 3
Prima Categoria
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
17 19/02/20 GPA Team MUC 2 - 0
17 19/02/20 Martellago Young Tecnotyre 3 - 2
17 20/02/20 Atletico Hammers Asseggiano Ca5 6 - 5
17 21/02/20 Asia Auto C5 Marghera C5 5 - 7
17 21/02/20 Bissuola Hostia Sporting Musile 4 - 6
17 21/02/20 Radnik Old Mestre 6 - 2
Seconda Categoria
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
17 19/02/20 AC Mestre Bissuola Vai Piano 4 - 3
17 19/02/20 Accademia Real Campagna Lupia 4 - 4
17 20/02/20 D.M.B. Tropical Legend 1 - 7
17 21/02/20 Sandon Ca5 PSJ Heroes 8 - 3
Under 12
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
11 22/02/20 Bissuola FMP Da Pian 6 - 17
11 22/02/20 Brenta Sport Fenice n.p.
Under 14
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
11 20/02/20 FMP Le Delizie FMP Assistenza Rinviata
11 22/02/20 Bissuola PGS Don Bosco 3 - 8
Under 16
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
10 14/02/20 CSA Asseggiano U18 PGS Don Bosco 4 - 2
10 14/02/20 Fenice Mirano al Pozzo 2 - 7
10 15/02/20 Futsal Jesolo FMP Parcheggio Marco Polo 2 - 7
10 18/02/20 Flaminia C5 CSA Asseggiano U16 n.p.

Prossima giornata

Eccellenza
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
17 11/02/20 21:15 Flaminia C5 Nicoteam 4 - 4
17 12/02/20 21:00 Sparta '96 Martellago Ca5 3 - 5
17 13/02/20 21:00 Brenta Sport Foss˛ Ca5 n.p.
17 13/02/20 21:30 Celtic Gazzera Vintage CafŔ Noale 8 - 2
17 13/02/20 20:00 Partizan Bissuola Venezia Calcio a 5 4 - 6
17 14/02/20 21:30 TC Marcon CittÓ di Mestre 3 - 2
Prima Categoria
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
14 29/01/20 21:30 GPA Team Old Mestre 10 - 2
14 29/01/20 20:45 Tecnotyre Asia Auto C5 n.p.
14 31/01/20 21:15 Asseggiano Ca5 MUC 2 - 1
14 31/01/20 20:30 Bissuola Hostia Atletico Hammers 2 - 10
14 31/01/20 21:00 Marghera C5 Radnik 8 - 5
14 31/01/20 21:00 Sporting Musile Martellago Young 1 - 0
Seconda Categoria
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
27 27/04/20 21:30 PSJ Heroes Riviera del Brenta n.p.
27 29/04/20 20:45 AC Mestre Tropical Legend n.p.
27 29/04/20 21:45 Sandon Ca5 D.M.B. n.p.
27 30/04/20 21:30 Bissuola Vai Piano Real Campagna Lupia n.p.
Under 12
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
6 17/01/20 17:30 FMP Da Pian Bissuola 17 - 1
6 27/03/20 18:00 Fenice Brenta Sport n.p.
Under 14
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
12 27/02/20 18:30 FMP Le Delizie Bissuola n.p.
12 29/02/20 18:00 PGS Don Bosco Polisportiva Marcon n.p.
Under 16
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
8 28/01/20 19:00 Flaminia C5 FMP Parcheggio Marco Polo 2 - 8
8 01/02/20 18:30 Futsal Jesolo CSA Asseggiano U18 6 - 0
8 01/02/20 16:00 Mirano al Pozzo CSA Asseggiano U16 5 - 3
8 27/03/20 19:10 PGS Don Bosco Fenice n.p.