Vai al contenuto

Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultima giornata

CALCIO A 7
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
16 17/02/20 Ass. Homo Viator Pagigi 2 - 6
16 17/02/20 Brugna Evolution Soccer Martoranello 2 - 3
16 17/02/20 Collinello Calcio 1964 Romagnano 5 - 6
16 17/02/20 Enterprise Forlì Falegnameria Lucchi 14 - 0
16 17/02/20 Montenovo Montiano Villamarina 16 - 6
16 20/02/20 Sala Alcolica Igea Marina 5 - 4
COPPA CSI C5 GIR. A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
3 12/02/20 Santa Sofia Bulls Los Blancos 3 - 6
COPPA CSI C5 GIR. B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
3 11/02/20 G.S.D. Cella Ponte Giorgi Pol. Il Circolo Sarsina 6 - 6
3 17/02/20 Team Bota Pol. Diegaro 2017 2 - 6
ECCELLENZA
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
18 02/02/20 ASICS Cannucceto Pol. Boschetto n.p.
18 02/02/20 Climagas Ponte Pietra Pol. Il Circolo Sarsina n.p.
18 02/02/20 La pieve CU29 Lattoneria Cella Ponte Giorgi n.p.
18 21/02/20 U.S. Capannaguzzo Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali 3 - 2
18 21/02/20 Valle 86 U.S. Mercatese 1931 2 - 2
18 22/02/20 Refugium Corpolò Pol. Il Compito 2 - 1
GIOVANISSIMI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
14 04/02/20 Pol. Forza Vigne Pol. Aurora 1974 2 - 1
14 05/02/20 Pol. Longianese N. Virtus Cesena 0 - 0
14 09/02/20 Rubicone Calisese Rimini United 0 - 1
PRIMI CALCI GIR.A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
6 14/11/19 San Marco Auto Moto Climagas Ponte Pietra 1 - 9
6 22/12/19 Pol. Longianese Cella Ponte Giorgi 3 - 0
PRIMI CALCI GIR.B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
6 11/11/19 Pol. Aurora C.C.S. Granata 5 - 5
6 20/11/19 Pol. Longianese N. Virtus Cesena 2 - 9
PULCINI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
12 17/02/20 Pol. Aurora Pol. Longianese 0 - 1
12 19/02/20 Borghigiana Pol. Forza Vigne 6 - 1
12 19/02/20 C.C.S.Granata Climagas Ponte Pietra 3 - 3
12 21/02/20 Dismano United N. Virtus Cesena 2 - 1
SCUOLA CALCIO GIR.A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
10 11/12/19 Pol. Forza Vigne Gialli Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone 2 - 4
10 18/12/19 San Marco Auto Moto Rubicone Calisese 2 - 2
10 19/01/20 Borghigiana Pol. Longianese 4 - 6
SCUOLA CALCIO GIR.B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
7 20/11/19 Pol. Aurora Pol. Forza Vigne Blu 3 - 2
7 06/02/20 Bakia 2008 Climagas Ponte Pietra 3 - 5
SERIE A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
16 02/02/20 Pol. Rumagna Club Juventinità n.p.
16 02/02/20 Pol. Sala Ideal Sport Bulgaria n.p.
16 02/02/20 Villachiaviche 2015 San Cristoforo 1985 n.p.
16 21/02/20 Real Budrio 2007 Real Bar Times 1 - 0
16 22/02/20 Pol. Cesuola Montaletto 2 - 0
16 22/02/20 Pol. San Carlo A.C. Fiumicinese 3 - 1
SERIE B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
16 22/02/20 Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone Atletico 88 Piavola 1 - 3
16 22/02/20 Pol. Forza Vigne Pol. 2000 "Baldo Team" 4 - 3
16 15/03/20 A.C. Pl. Ranchio G.S. Santa Paola n.p.
16 15/03/20 Birrificio Mazapegul Audax Forlivese n.p.
16 15/03/20 Levante Boschetto San Marco n.p.

Prossima giornata

CALCIO A 7
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
26 08/07/20 21:00 Villamarina Falegnameria Lucchi n.p.
26 07/07/20 21:00 Romagnano Enterprise Forlì n.p.
26 06/07/20 21:00 Brugna Evolution Soccer Collinello Calcio 1964 n.p.
26 06/07/20 20:45 Igea Marina Montenovo Montiano n.p.
26 06/07/20 20:30 Martoranello Ass. Homo Viator n.p.
26 06/07/20 21:00 Pagigi Space Jammin Osiris n.p.
ECCELLENZA
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
19 02/02/20 00:00 Pol. Boschetto La pieve CU29 Lattoneria n.p.
19 02/02/20 00:00 Pol. Forza Vigne Valle 86 n.p.
19 02/02/20 00:00 Pol. Il Circolo Sarsina ASICS Cannucceto n.p.
19 02/02/20 00:00 Pol. Il Compito Climagas Ponte Pietra n.p.
19 02/02/20 00:00 Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali Refugium Corpolò n.p.
19 02/02/20 00:00 U.S. Mercatese 1931 U.S. Capannaguzzo n.p.
GIOVANISSIMI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
11 05/03/20 00:00 Pol. Forza Vigne Pol. Longianese n.p.
11 18/12/19 19:00 N. Virtus Cesena Rimini United 2 - 3
11 10/12/19 17:30 Pol. Aurora 1974 Pol. Soglianese 4 - 0
PRIMI CALCI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
8 27/04/20 17:00 Pol. Aurora 1974 Cella Ponte Giorgi n.p.
8 27/04/20 17:00 Pol. Longianese Climagas Ponte Pietra n.p.
8 16/04/20 16:45 U.S.D. San Marco PF Imp. Elettrici Pol. Longianese B n.p.
8 15/04/20 17:00 Virtus Cesena Pinarella Calcio n.p.
PULCINI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
1 08/03/20 00:00 Borghigiana Climagas Ponte Pietra n.p.
1 11/10/19 17:30 Pol. Forza Vigne Dismano United 0 - 1
1 09/10/19 18:00 C.C.S.Granata San Marco Il Fornetto 0 - 1
1 07/10/19 15:15 N. Virtus Cesena Pol. Longianese 5 - 2
SCUOLA CALCIO
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
11 08/05/20 17:00 Rubicone Calisese San Marco Auto Moto n.p.
11 06/05/20 17:30 Borghigiana Bakia 2008 A n.p.
11 06/05/20 17:30 Pol. Forza Vigne Gialli Pol. Aurora n.p.
11 05/05/20 17:30 C.C.S. Granata Climagas Ponte Pietra n.p.
11 05/05/20 17:30 Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone Pol. Forza Vigne Blu n.p.
SERIE A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
9 11/03/20 21:00 Club Juventinità Villachiaviche 2015 n.p.
9 23/11/19 14:45 A.C. Fiumicinese Ideal Sport Bulgaria 1 - 4
9 23/11/19 14:45 Montaletto Pol. Sala 2 - 3
9 23/11/19 14:45 Pol. Cesuola Real Budrio 2007 0 - 0
9 23/11/19 14:45 Pol. San Carlo Pol. Rumagna 1 - 3
9 22/11/19 21:00 Real Bar Times San Cristoforo 1985 2 - 2
SERIE B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
15 16/02/20 10:00 San Marco Birrificio Mazapegul 2 - 1
15 15/02/20 15:00 Atletico 88 Piavola Levante Boschetto 5 - 2
15 15/02/20 15:00 G.S. Santa Paola Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone 2 - 1
15 15/02/20 15:00 Pol. 2000 "Baldo Team" A.C. Pl. Ranchio 1 - 0
15 02/02/20 00:00 Audax Forlivese Savio Amatori n.p.