Vai al contenuto

Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultima giornata

COPPA CALCIO A 5 GIR. A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
3 28/01/19 Futsal San Zeno Los Blancos undefined 0 - 6
COPPA CALCIO A 5 GIR. B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
2 07/02/19 Pol. Soglianese Pol. Il Circolo Sarsina 2 - 2
COPPA CALCIO A 5 GIR. C
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
3 31/01/19 Pol. 1980 Team Bota 8 - 4
C/7 Girone A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
10 18/03/19 Collinello Calcio 1964 Pol. Il Circolo Sarsina 2 - 6
10 19/03/19 G.P. Vigne C/7 Falegnameria Lucchi 1 - 2
10 21/03/19 Montenovo - Montiano I Romagnano F.lli Soldati 6 - 6
10 24/03/19 Riposa... Sala Alcolica n.p.
C/7 Girone B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
10 18/03/19 Enterprise Forlì Atletico Flamingo 4 - 3
10 20/03/19 Space Jammin Osiris Pagigi 2 - 2
10 21/03/19 Diavoli Rossi Pol. Sala 7 - 3
10 31/03/19 Ass. Homo Viator Brugna Evolution Soccer n.p.
CALCIO A 5 MASCHILE
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
15 17/03/19 Pol. 1980 G.S.D. Cella Ponte Giorgi 0 - 6
15 18/03/19 Futsal San Zeno Santa Sofia Bulls 5 - 7
15 18/03/19 Pol. Soglianese Pol. Il Circolo Sarsina 5 - 3
15 20/03/19 Los Blancos Pol. Diegaro 2017 1 - 1
15 20/03/19 Team Bota Villanova 6 - 3
Coppa C7 Gir. A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
10 26/02/19 Romagnano F.lli Soldati G.P. Vigne 3 - 4
10 28/02/19 Falegnameria Lucchi Collinello Calcio 1964 9 - 1
Coppa C7 Gir. B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
10 25/02/19 Brugna Evolution Soccer Ass. Homo Viator 4 - 5
10 28/02/19 Diavoli Rossi Montenovo Montiano 8 - 2
Coppa C7 Gir. C
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
10 27/02/19 Atletico Flamingo Pol. Sala 3 - 3
10 28/02/19 Pagigi Space Jammin Osiris 7 - 5
ECCELLENZA
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
23 21/03/19 Riposa Pol. Boschetto n.p.
23 22/03/19 Climagas Ponte Pietra Real Budrio 2007 1 - 1
23 22/03/19 Valle 86 Montaletto Hellville 4 - 2
23 23/03/19 Pol. Cesuola Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali 2 - 1
23 23/03/19 Pol. Forza Vigne Refugium Corpol? 3 - 0
23 23/03/19 U.S. Mercatese 1931 U.S. Capannaguzzo 0 - 1
23 24/03/19 A.S.D. Iride Cella Ponte Giorgi 0 - 3
ESORDIENTI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
14 20/03/19 Rimini United Pol. 5 Cerchi 6 - 1
14 22/03/19 Pol. Aurora Savignanese GialloBlu 7 - 2
14 22/03/19 Pol. Longianese Pol. Forza Vigne 2 - 3
14 25/03/19 Cesena Calcio Femminile N. Virtus Cesena n.p.
14 02/04/19 Pol. Soglianese C.C.S. Granata n.p.
GIOVANISSIMI/ALLIEVI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
12 22/03/19 Pol. Rumagna Dismano United 9 - 1
12 24/03/19 Forlimpopoli Calcio Virtus Cesena 1 - 5
12 04/04/19 U.S.D. San Marco Pizz. Da Neo C.C.S. Granata n.p.
12 06/04/19 Pol. Soglianese Pol. Longianese n.p.
PRIMI CALCI GIR.A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
5 09/11/18 Sporting Galeata Nero Sporting Galeata Giallo 3 - 3
5 15/11/18 Cella Ponte Giorgi Virtus Cesena "A" 4 - 3
PRIMI CALCI GIR.B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
5 09/11/18 Pol. Forza Vigne San Marco Auto Moto 11 - 0
5 10/12/18 Dismano United Pol. Aurora 4 - 1
PRIMI CALCI GIR.C
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
5 07/11/18 C.C.S. Granata Borghigiana 5 - 5
5 09/11/18 Rubicone Calisese Pol. Longianese 6 - 6
PRIMI CALCI PLAY OFF
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
5 20/03/19 Virtus Cesena "B" Pol. Longianese n.p.
5 21/03/19 Climagas Ponte Pietra Virtus Cesena "A" 10 - 3
5 21/03/19 Dismano United Pol. Forza Vigne 4 - 5
5 22/03/19 Rubicone Calisese Cella Ponte Giorgi n.p.
PULCINI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
16 18/03/19 Pol. Longianese C.C.S.Granata 12 - 0
16 20/03/19 N. Virtus Cesena Pol. Longianese "B" 7 - 1
16 20/03/19 San Marco Il Fornetto Ponte Pietra 1 - 5
16 21/03/19 Atlethic Poggio Dismano United 2 - 1
16 21/03/19 Pol. Aurora Pol. Soglianese 2 - 2
SCUOLA CALCIO GIR.A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
7 19/11/18 Pol. Longianese Dismano United 1 - 8
7 22/11/18 N. Virtus Cesena Pol. Aurora 4 - 3
7 22/11/18 Pol. Forza Vigne San Marco Auto Moto 4 - 7
SCUOLA CALCIO GIR.B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
7 19/11/18 Atlethic Poggio Ponte Pietra 3 - 8
7 30/11/18 Pol. 5 Cerchi Borghigiana 0 - 6
7 04/12/18 Pol. Sala Pol. Longianese 2 - 7
SCUOLA CALCIO PLAY OFF
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
5 19/03/19 Bakia 2008 Pol. Longianese 2 - 4
5 21/03/19 Dismano United San Marco Auto Moto 1 - 2
5 21/03/19 Pol. Forza Vigne Ponte Pietra 1 - 3
SCUOLA CALCIO PLAY OUT
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
4 19/03/19 Pol. 5 Cerchi N. Virtus Cesena 0 - 9
4 19/03/19 Pol. Aurora A.S.D. Borghigiana 2 - 3
4 19/03/19 Pol. Sala Pol. Longianese 0 - 3
SERIE A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
23 21/03/19 ASICS Cannucceto Riposa n.p.
23 23/03/19 A.C. Fiumicinese La Forlivese 1 - 0
23 23/03/19 Ideal Sport Bulgaria Real Cesena 1 - 1
23 23/03/19 La Pieve CU29 Lattoneria ClubFamily Capanni 3 - 3
23 23/03/19 Levante Boschetto Pol. San Carlo 0 - 3
23 23/03/19 Pol. Il Compito Pol. IL Circolo Sarsina 0 - 0
23 25/03/19 Pol. Sala Real Bar Times n.p.
SERIE B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
23 21/03/19 A.C. PL.Ranchio Riposa n.p.
23 22/03/19 Pol. Castiglionese Pol. 2000 Calcio 1 - 4
23 23/03/19 Atletico 88 Piavola Club Juventinità 0 - 0
23 23/03/19 Bagno di Romagna Quartiere Cesare 3 - 0
23 23/03/19 San Cristoforo 1985 Pol. Rumagna 3 - 1
23 25/03/19 Villachiaviche 2015 San Marco Cables n.p.
23 27/03/19 Mazapegul Brew-Pub Pol. Forza Vigne n.p.
TIM CUP - GIRONE A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
3 04/02/19 Parrocchia Sant'Egidio Abate Parrocchia San Cristoforo Borghi 20 - 1
3 07/02/19 Parrocchia S.Maria Aus. Villalta Parrocchia S.Giovanni Bono 5 - 13
TIM CUP - GIRONE B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
1 11/02/19 Parrocchia Osservanza Parrocchia Sacro Cuore Macerone 7 - 3
1 12/02/19 Parrocchia San Lorenzo Sogliano Parr. S.Filippo e Giacomo Bagnarola 0 - 30

Prossima giornata

C/7 Girone A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
11 31/03/19 00:00 Pol. Il Circolo Sarsina Riposa... n.p.
11 28/03/19 21:00 Falegnameria Lucchi Collinello Calcio 1964 n.p.
11 28/03/19 21:00 Sala Alcolica Montenovo - Montiano I n.p.
11 26/03/19 20:30 Romagnano F.lli Soldati G.P. Vigne C/7 n.p.
C/7 Girone B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
11 28/03/19 21:00 Diavoli Rossi Space Jammin Osiris n.p.
11 28/03/19 21:00 Pagigi Ass. Homo Viator n.p.
11 27/03/19 20:30 Atletico Flamingo Pol. Sala n.p.
11 25/03/19 21:00 Brugna Evolution Soccer Enterprise Forlì n.p.
CALCIO A 5 MASCHILE
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
12 25/03/19 21:30 Pol. Diegaro 2017 Pol. Soglianese n.p.
12 28/02/19 21:00 Pol. 1980 Futsal San Zeno 7 - 4
12 27/02/19 21:00 Santa Sofia Bulls Villanova 6 - 0
12 26/02/19 21:30 G.S.D. Cella Ponte Giorgi Team Bota 15 - 1
12 25/02/19 21:00 Pol. Il Circolo Sarsina Los Blancos 6 - 3
ECCELLENZA
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
24 30/03/19 15:00 Montaletto Hellville A.S.D. Iride n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 Pol. Boschetto Valle 86 n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 Pol. Cesuola Pol. Forza Vigne n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 Refugium Corpol? Real Budrio 2007 n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 U.S. Mercatese 1931 Cella Ponte Giorgi n.p.
24 29/03/19 21:00 U.S. Capannaguzzo Climagas Ponte Pietra n.p.
24 28/03/19 00:00 Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali Riposa n.p.
ESORDIENTI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
13 02/04/19 18:00 Pol. 5 Cerchi Pol. Longianese n.p.
13 18/03/19 18:00 Savignanese GialloBlu Pol. Soglianese 5 - 2
13 16/03/19 15:30 N. Virtus Cesena Pol. Forza Vigne 0 - 2
13 15/03/19 17:00 Pol. Aurora Cesena Calcio Femminile 4 - 2
13 12/03/19 17:00 Rimini United C.C.S. Granata 1 - 1
GIOVANISSIMI/ALLIEVI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
8 05/04/19 19:15 Pol. Rumagna Pol. Soglianese n.p.
8 27/02/19 17:00 U.S.D. San Marco Pizz. Da Neo Forlimpopoli Calcio 10 - 2
8 22/02/19 19:30 Pol. Longianese C.C.S. Granata 0 - 4
8 18/02/19 15:30 Virtus Cesena Dismano United 3 - 0
PRIMI CALCI PLAY OFF
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
1 31/03/19 00:00 Climagas Ponte Pietra Dismano United n.p.
1 21/02/19 17:00 Cella Ponte Giorgi Pol. Forza Vigne 3 - 3
1 20/02/19 17:00 Pol. Longianese Rubicone Calisese 6 - 3
1 20/02/19 17:30 Virtus Cesena "A" Virtus Cesena "B" 6 - 6
PULCINI
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
17 28/03/19 17:00 Atlethic Poggio C.C.S.Granata n.p.
17 28/03/19 16:50 San Marco Il Fornetto Pol. Longianese n.p.
17 27/03/19 17:30 Pol. Soglianese Ponte Pietra n.p.
17 25/03/19 17:30 Pol. Forza Vigne N. Virtus Cesena n.p.
17 25/03/19 17:00 Pol. Longianese "B" Pol. Aurora n.p.
SCUOLA CALCIO PLAY OFF
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
6 28/03/19 17:30 Pol. Forza Vigne Bakia 2008 n.p.
6 28/03/19 17:00 Ponte Pietra Dismano United n.p.
6 27/03/19 17:00 Pol. Longianese San Marco Auto Moto n.p.
SCUOLA CALCIO PLAY OUT
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
5 28/03/19 17:00 A.S.D. Borghigiana Pol. 5 Cerchi n.p.
5 28/03/19 17:30 N. Virtus Cesena Pol. Sala n.p.
5 20/02/19 18:00 Pol. Longianese Rubicone Calisese 2 - 4
SERIE A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
24 30/03/19 15:00 A.C. Fiumicinese ASICS Cannucceto n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 ClubFamily Capanni Pol. Il Compito n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 La Forlivese Ideal Sport Bulgaria n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 Pol. San Carlo Pol. Sala n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 Real Cesena Real Bar Times n.p.
24 29/03/19 21:15 Pol. IL Circolo Sarsina Levante Boschetto n.p.
24 28/03/19 00:00 Riposa La Pieve CU29 Lattoneria n.p.
SERIE B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
24 01/04/19 21:00 Quartiere Cesare San Cristoforo 1985 n.p.
24 31/03/19 10:00 San Marco Cables Atletico 88 Piavola n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 Club Juventinità Bagno di Romagna n.p.
24 30/03/19 15:00 Pol. 2000 Calcio Mazapegul Brew-Pub n.p.
24 30/03/19 14:30 Pol. Rumagna Pol. Castiglionese n.p.
24 29/03/19 21:00 A.C. PL.Ranchio Villachiaviche 2015 n.p.
24 28/03/19 00:00 Riposa Pol. Forza Vigne n.p.
TIM CUP - GIRONE A
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
6 04/03/19 17:00 Parrocchia S.Giovanni Bono Parrocchia S.Maria Aus. Villalta n.p.
6 04/03/19 17:00 Parrocchia San Cristoforo Borghi Parrocchia Sant'Egidio Abate n.p.
TIM CUP - GIRONE B
Giornata DataIncontro Risultato
6 04/03/19 17:00 Parr. S.Filippo e Giacomo Bagnarola Parrocchia Sacro Cuore Macerone n.p.
6 04/03/19 17:00 Parrocchia Osservanza Parrocchia San Lorenzo Sogliano n.p.