Vai al contenuto

Campionati e fasi finali in corso

Ultimi incontri

CampionatoGiornata DataIncontro Risultato
Under 10 primaverile 2018 8 22/04/18 Gianesini Galzignano Terme 2 - 3
Under 10 primaverile 2018 8 22/04/18 Sant'Agostino Gianesini Bianchi 13 - 2
Under 8 primaverile 2018 9 22/04/18 Sant'Agostino Bianchi Salboro 2 - 1
Under 8 primaverile 2018 9 22/04/18 Sant'Agostino Rossi Gianesini Bianchi n.p.
Under 10 primaverile 2018 8 21/04/18 Giarre Medoacus 3 - 4
Under 10 primaverile 2018 8 21/04/18 Nativitas Bresseo Treponti n.p.
Under 10 primaverile 2018 8 21/04/18 Real Padova Salboro 5 - 0
Under 8 primaverile 2018 9 21/04/18 Galzignano Bresseo Treponti n.p.
Under 8 primaverile 2018 9 21/04/18 Gianesini Gialli Gianesini Verdi n.p.
Under 8 primaverile 2018 9 21/04/18 Medoacus Giarre 4 - 2
Under 8 primaverile 2018 9 21/04/18 Nativitas Real Padova 0 - 7
Under 8 primaverile 2018 9 21/04/18 Quadrato Meticcio Brenta Sport U8 5 - 0

Prossimi incontri

CampionatoGiornataIncontro DataLuogo
Under 10 primaverile 2018 9 Giarre Bresseo Treponti 28/04/18 18:00 Parrocchiale di Via Podrecca - Giarre di Abano Terme, Abano terme
Under 10 primaverile 2018 9 Medoacus Real Padova 28/04/18 15:30 Via Roma, 74 - Selvazzano ( Padova ), Selvazzano dentro
Under 10 primaverile 2018 9 Nativitas Gianesini 28/04/18 15:00 Comunale - Via Bronzetti 10, Padova
Under 10 primaverile 2018 9 Salboro Quadrato Meticcio 28/04/18 16:30 Parrocch.Salboro - Via Fra Domenico Cavalca, Padova
Under 8 primaverile 2018 10 Brenta Sport U8 Galzignano 28/04/18 15:00 Vigonovo, Via Pava, 50, Vigonovo
Under 8 primaverile 2018 10 Medoacus Gianesini Bianchi 28/04/18 15:30 Via Roma, 74 - Selvazzano ( Padova ), Selvazzano dentro
Under 8 primaverile 2018 10 Nativitas Gianesini Gialli 28/04/18 15:00 Comunale - Via Bronzetti 10, Padova
Under 8 primaverile 2018 10 Real Padova Quadrato Meticcio 28/04/18 15:30 Comunale via Vlacovich, 6 - Padova, Padova
Under 10 primaverile 2018 9 Sant'Agostino Galzignano Terme 29/04/18 11:15 Sintetico Sant'Agostino di Albignasego - Via Donatello, 14, Albignasego
Under 8 primaverile 2018 10 Bresseo Treponti Salboro 29/04/18 10:30 Via De Gasperi, 22 - Bresseo di Teolo, Teolo
Under 8 primaverile 2018 10 Giarre Gianesini Verdi 29/04/18 10:00 Sintetico Giarre Via Acacie, Abano terme
Under 8 primaverile 2018 10 Sant'Agostino Bianchi Sant'Agostino Rossi 29/04/18 11:00 Sintetico Sant'Agostino, Albignasego
Under 10 primaverile 2018 10 Galzignano Terme Gianesini Bianchi 05/05/18 16:45 Comunale Viale dello Sport - Galzignano Terme, Galzignano terme
Under 10 primaverile 2018 10 Giarre Gianesini 05/05/18 18:00 Parrocchiale di Via Podrecca - Giarre di Abano Terme, Abano terme
Under 10 primaverile 2018 10 Medoacus Quadrato Meticcio 05/05/18 15:30 Via Roma, 74 - Selvazzano ( Padova ), Selvazzano dentro
Under 10 primaverile 2018 10 Nativitas Sant'Agostino 05/05/18 15:00 Comunale - Via Bronzetti 10, Padova
Under 10 primaverile 2018 10 Real Padova Bresseo Treponti 05/05/18 16:30 Parrocchia Spirito Santo - Via Prosdocimi - Padova, Padova
Under 8 primaverile 2018 11 Galzignano Salboro 05/05/18 16:45 Comunale Viale dello Sport - Galzignano Terme, Galzignano terme
Under 8 primaverile 2018 11 Gianesini Verdi Gianesini Bianchi 05/05/18 15:00 Parrocchiale Piazzale San Giuseppe, 2, Padova
Under 8 primaverile 2018 11 Medoacus Sant'Agostino Bianchi 05/05/18 15:30 Via Roma, 74 - Selvazzano ( Padova ), Selvazzano dentro
Under 8 primaverile 2018 11 Nativitas Giarre 05/05/18 15:00 Comunale - Via Bronzetti 10, Padova
Under 8 primaverile 2018 11 Quadrato Meticcio Gianesini Gialli 05/05/18 15:00 Via Dottesio, 3 - Padova, Padova
Under 8 primaverile 2018 11 Real Padova Brenta Sport U8 05/05/18 15:30 Comunale via Vlacovich, 6 - Padova, Padova
Under 8 primaverile 2018 11 Sant'Agostino Rossi Bresseo Treponti 06/05/18 11:00 Sintetico Sant'Agostino, Albignasego